Group 5" Track & Field Sectionals  2- Co-Ed - 5/28/2016            
                            Fort Plain High School                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1    72 Singleton, Elizabe  10 Mekeel Chris             13.18   5 
  2    65 Potter, Paige       12 Lake George              13.38   5 
  3    60 Gardner, Laura      12 Galway                   13.40   5 
  4    67 Bennett, Bridget    10 Maple Hill               13.41   5 
  5    77 Feathers, Stephani  11 New Lebanon              13.53   5 
  6    68 Gerrain, Taylor     10 Maple Hill               13.56   5 
  7    59 Ernst, Sara          9 Galway                   13.70   4 
  8    83 Nelson, Faith        7 Rensselaer               13.75   4 
  9    94 Quick, Erica        10 Waterford Ce             13.95   4 
 10    53 White, Sarah        11 Duanesburg               14.02   4 
 11    82 Graham, Ohyna        8 Rensselaer               14.05   4 
 12    64 Jeckel, Sam          9 Lake George              14.11   3 
 13    63 Baker, Jade          9 Lake George              14.29   3 
 14    48 Yandon, Angelina    10 Berne-Knox-W             14.47   3 
 15    71 Show, Johanna       12 Mekeel Chris             14.71   4 
 16    74 Goff, Abigail        8 Middleburgh              14.76   3 
 17    78 Wallace, Katie       8 New Lebanon              14.87   3 
 18    43 French, Sarah       11 Berlin                   15.10   3 
 19    46 Larghe, Breanna     10 Berne-Knox-W             15.43   2 
 20    52 Lohret, Rylie        9 Duanesburg               15.63   1 
 21    44 Popov, Dimnika      10 Berlin                   16.08   2 
 22    56 Porter, Cara         9 Fort Plain               16.30   1 
 23    86 Bentley, Haley      10 Salem                    16.54   2 
 24    79 Wolf, Francisca     10 New Lebanon              16.97   1 
 25    76 Casella, Brianne    11 New Lebanon              17.06   1 
 26    87 Brunello, Francesc  12 Salem                    17.40   1 
 27    88 Zold, Angelica      10 Salem                    17.64   2 
 28    57 Rolle, Georgia      11 Fort Plain               18.01   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   140 Vreugde, Carly      12 Lake George              26.37   5 
  2    72 Singleton, Elizabe  10 Mekeel Chris             27.04   5 
  3    67 Bennett, Bridget    10 Maple Hill               27.47   5 
  4   139 Bieber, Kira        12 Lake George              27.53   5 
  5    83 Nelson, Faith        7 Rensselaer               28.01   5 
  6    60 Gardner, Laura      12 Galway                   28.02   5 
  7    77 Feathers, Stephani  11 New Lebanon              28.22   4 
  8    59 Ernst, Sara          9 Galway                   28.54   3 
  9   145 Lawyer, Madison      9 Middleburgh              28.67   3 
 10    82 Graham, Ohyna        8 Rensselaer               28.85   4 
 11   130 Gordon, Maggie      12 Berlin                   29.03   4 
 12    53 White, Sarah        11 Duanesburg               29.05   4 
 13    94 Quick, Erica        10 Waterford Ce             29.57   3 
 14    64 Jeckel, Sam          9 Lake George              29.63   4 
 15   123 Munson, Cheyenne    11 Fort Plain               30.05   4 
 16   146 Smith, Stephanie     9 Middleburgh              30.29   3 
 16    74 Goff, Abigail        8 Middleburgh              30.29   2 
 18   142 Kern, Amanda        12 Maple Hill               30.91   3 
 19   134 Nellis, Allysa      10 Fort Plain               31.17   2 
 20   148 Davies, Naomi        8 Rensselaer               31.32   2 
 21    78 Wallace, Katie       8 New Lebanon              31.35   2 
 22   129 French, Gigi        10 Berlin                   31.86   2 
 23   151 Thomas, Sadie       11 Waterford Ce             31.94   2 
 24   132 Faucet, Olivia       9 Duanesburg               32.04   1 
 25   128 Cahill, Rachel      10 Berlin                   33.03   1 
 26   113 Eggleston, Zoey      7 Whitehall                33.30   1 
 27    88 Zold, Angelica      10 Salem                    36.72   1 
 28    87 Brunello, Francesc  12 Salem                    38.01   1 
 --    86 Bentley, Haley      10 Salem                       FS   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   140 Vreugde, Carly      12 Lake George            1:00.98   5 
  2   101 Whimple, Tori       10 Maple Hill             1:01.90   5 
  3   130 Gordon, Maggie      12 Berlin                 1:02.83   5 
  4   153 Shafer, Annielaura  12 Berne-Knox-W           1:03.45   5 
  5   189 Smith, Sydney        8 New Lebanon            1:04.55   5 
  6   145 Lawyer, Madison      9 Middleburgh            1:06.53   4 
  7   176 Porter, Caitlyn      9 Fort Plain             1:08.55   3 
  8    63 Baker, Jade          9 Lake George            1:08.78   4 
  9   146 Smith, Stephanie     9 Middleburgh            1:09.58   4 
 10   193 Laporta, Catherine   9 Rensselaer             1:09.94   5 
 11   191 Bollman, Isabel      9 Rensselaer             1:10.00   3 
 12   183 Horbata, Elvira      9 Maple Hill             1:10.79   3 
 13   192 Davies, Emily       12 Rensselaer             1:11.66   4 
 14   177 Shirley, Soren      11 Fort Plain             1:11.72   4 
 15   151 Thomas, Sadie       11 Waterford Ce           1:11.93   4 
 16   179 Culbert, Erica      11 Galway                 1:12.73   3 
 17   195 Fry, Jacqulyn       12 Salem                  1:14.16   2 
 18    71 Show, Johanna       12 Mekeel Chris           1:14.90   3 
 19   172 Helfrich, Emma       9 Duanesburg             1:16.13   2 
 20   173 Marz, Astrid         9 Duanesburg             1:16.86   2 
 21   180 Montague, Grace     11 Galway                 1:17.02   2 
 22   188 Lee, Brianna         8 New Lebanon            1:18.00   1 
 23   171 Delaurentis, Melan   9 Berlin                 1:23.59   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1    13 Hamm, Olivia        10 Middleburgh            2:25.20   2 
  2    11 Strain, Monica      11 Maple Hill             2:31.03   2 
  3   130 Gordon, Maggie      12 Berlin                 2:36.16   2 
  4    15 Bulibek, Autumn      7 Rensselaer             2:39.12   2 
  5   215 Potter, Emily       12 Fort Plain             2:40.45   2 
  6     7 Veitch, Lexi        11 Fort Plain             2:41.83   2 
  7   213 Hanley, Kristen     10 Berne-Knox-W           2:42.00   1 
  8     5 Skeeter, Jen         9 Duanesburg             2:44.53   2 
  9    17 McPhee, Carly       10 Salem                  2:49.57   1 
 10    16 Mangione, Olivia     9 Rensselaer             2:50.30   1 
 11     4 Munson, Olivia      12 Duanesburg             2:51.95   2 
 12   223 Smith, Alexus        9 Maple Hill             2:54.79   1 
 13   218 Grant, Samantha      9 Galway                 2:58.44   1 
 14   217 Gileski, Lindsey     9 Galway                 2:58.70   1 
 15   228 Zema, Natalie        9 New Lebanon            3:02.34   1 
 16   226 Birsen, Emma         8 Middleburgh            3:07.73   1 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1    13 Hamm, Olivia        10 Middleburgh            5:04.69  
  2    11 Strain, Monica      11 Maple Hill             5:09.86  
  3     9 Abrantes, Erika     12 Lake George            5:30.11  
  4     5 Skeeter, Jen         9 Duanesburg             5:39.16  
  5    15 Bulibek, Autumn      7 Rensselaer             5:41.88  
  6    12 Fancher, Ashley     10 Middleburgh            5:53.09  
  7    10 Basile, Allison      9 Maple Hill             5:59.28  
  8     1 Chaykowski-Jewett,   9 Berlin                 6:02.50  
  9     4 Munson, Olivia      12 Duanesburg             6:11.75  
 10     2 Hungerford, Cayla    9 Berlin                 6:26.35  
 11    20 D'Ambro, Isabell     7 Waterford Ce           6:45.78  
 12     8 Carlson, April      11 Galway                 6:47.17  
 13    18 Luniewski, Samanth  11 Schoharie              7:22.54  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   153 Shafer, Annielaura  12 Berne-Knox-W          11:49.68  
  2     6 Cechnicki, Eliza    10 Fort Plain            12:19.50  
  3   157 Mcdonald, Shannon   12 New Lebanon           12:29.31  
  4     9 Abrantes, Erika     12 Lake George           12:37.99  
  5    10 Basile, Allison      9 Maple Hill            12:58.17  
  6   154 Zembsch, Natalie     9 Galway                13:00.87  
  7   121 Cole, Alice          9 Duanesburg            13:06.66  
  8   156 Mcdonald, Amelia     8 New Lebanon           13:11.03  
  9    12 Fancher, Ashley     10 Middleburgh           13:27.08  
 10     1 Chaykowski-Jewett,   9 Berlin                13:37.23  
 11    20 D'Ambro, Isabell     7 Waterford Ce          15:11.41  
 12   155 Hudgins, Grace       9 Maple Hill            15:54.52  
 13    18 Luniewski, Samanth  11 Schoharie             16:34.37  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   101 Whimple, Tori       10 Maple Hill               16.58   2 
  2   108 Stapleton, Sarah    11 Rensselaer               17.84   2 
  3   100 Strock, Shirah      10 Maple Hill               18.55   2 
  4   107 Fraser, Anne        11 Rensselaer               18.88   2 
  5   104 Marsh, Brooke        9 Middleburgh              19.32   2 
  6   110 Schwartzmier, Hail  10 Schoharie                20.31   2 
  7   113 Eggleston, Zoey      7 Whitehall                20.60   1 
  8    98 Zembsch, Siela       9 Galway                   20.96   1 
  9   103 Hanley, Vivan        8 Middleburgh              21.20   1 
 10    99 Harris, Grace       11 Lake George              22.03   1 
 11   112 Zou, Vida           11 Waterford Ce             23.49   1 
 12   105 Inayat-khan, Rasul  12 New Lebanon              24.69   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   107 Fraser, Anne        11 Rensselaer             1:11.44   3 
  2   205 Mccoy, Lyndsey      11 Middleburgh            1:14.59   3 
  3   123 Munson, Cheyenne    11 Fort Plain             1:18.67   3 
  4   202 Vanderhorst, Lea    10 Galway                 1:19.17   2 
  5   100 Strock, Shirah      10 Maple Hill             1:19.55   3 
  6   206 Miller, Alex        12 New Lebanon            1:20.16   2 
  7   124 Golden, Kerry       12 Maple Hill             1:20.53   3 
  8   207 Schafer, Emily       8 New Lebanon            1:21.47   2 
  9    98 Zembsch, Siela       9 Galway                 1:22.39   1 
 10   211 Frisbee, Meg        12 Schoharie              1:25.34   2 
 11   103 Hanley, Vivan        8 Middleburgh            1:27.69   2 
 12    99 Harris, Grace       11 Lake George            1:36.43   1 
 13   203 Clark, Logan        10 Lake George            1:36.56   1 
 --   108 Stapleton, Sarah    11 Rensselaer                  FS   3 
 
Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   124 Golden, Kerry       12 Maple Hill             8:10.22  
  2   123 Munson, Cheyenne    11 Fort Plain             8:32.98  
  3   121 Cole, Alice          9 Duanesburg             8:42.67  
  4   125 Palmatier, Breanna  10 Middleburgh            8:48.31  
  5   122 Van Valen, Bridget  11 Duanesburg             8:51.66  
  6   127 Palmatier, Desiree  12 Schoharie              9:16.62  
  7   126 Araldi, Meghan      12 Rensselaer             9:42.27  
 --   103 Hanley, Vivan        8 Middleburgh                DNF  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lake George  'A'                                      50.87   2 
     1) 139 Bieber, Kira 12             2) 65 Potter, Paige 12            
     3) 406 Smith, Andrea 12            4) 140 Vreugde, Carly 12          
     5) 63 Baker, Jade 9                6)                                
  2 Maple Hill  'A'                                       52.63   2 
     1) 67 Bennett, Bridget 10          2) 296 Krupa, Lauryn 12           
     3) 297 Lankeneau, Cameron 11       4) 68 Gerrain, Taylor 10          
     5) 142 Kern, Amanda 12             6) 101 Whimple, Tori 10           
  3 Galway  'A'                                           54.37   2 
     1) 402 Whalen, Meaghan 10          2) 60 Gardner, Laura 12           
     3) 202 Vanderhorst, Lea 10         4) 59 Ernst, Sara 9               
  4 Rensselaer  'A'                                       54.87   2 
     1) 328 O'Connor, Maurin 12         2) 300 Derenzo, Devynn 10         
     3) 82 Graham, Ohyna 8              4) 83 Nelson, Faith 7             
  5 Mekeel Christian  'A'                                 56.48   1 
     1) 72 Singleton, Elizabeth 10      2) 286 Dean, Bekkah 10            
     3) 71 Show, Johanna 12             4) 186 Show, Jessie 11            
  6 Fort Plain  'A'                                       58.09   2 
     1) 295 Walters, Brandy 12          2) 322 Walters, Cheyann 12        
     3) 350 Behan, Kaitlyn 11           4) 134 Nellis, Allysa 10          
     5) 245 Monk, Jade 9                6)                                
  7 Middleburgh  'A'                                      59.31   1 
     1) 263 Acker, Ruby 9               2) 74 Goff, Abigail 8             
     3) 104 Marsh, Brooke 9             4) 299 Lawyer, Vannesa 9          
     5) 75 Patterson, Trinity 11        6)                                
  8 New Lebanon  'A'                                    1:00.15   1 
     1) 436 Burgess, Lucy 10            2) 156 Mcdonald, Amelia 8         
     3) 206 Miller, Alex 12             4) 78 Wallace, Katie 8            
     5) 188 Lee, Brianna 8              6) 79 Wolf, Francisca 10          
  9 Berlin  'A'                                         1:00.36   1 
     1) 128 Cahill, Rachel 10           2) 129 French, Gigi 10            
     3) 43 French, Sarah 11             4) 44 Popov, Dimnika 10           
     5) 233 Ryder, Allison 9            6)                                
 10 Waterford Central  'A'                              1:00.43   1 
     1) 151 Thomas, Sadie 11            2) 112 Zou, Vida 11               
     3) 93 Baranski, Hanna 11           4) 94 Quick, Erica 10             
 11 Berne-Knox-Westerlo  'A'                            1:01.05   2 
     1) 47 Lawson, Mackenzie 9          2) 292 Kuck, Anneka 9             
     3) 46 Larghe, Breanna 10           4) 48 Yandon, Angelina 10         
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lake George  'A'                                    4:10.76   2 
     1) 139 Bieber, Kira 12             2) 65 Potter, Paige 12            
     3) 406 Smith, Andrea 12            4) 140 Vreugde, Carly 12          
     5) 63 Baker, Jade 9                6)                                
  2 Maple Hill  'A'                                     4:21.87   2 
     1) 11 Strain, Monica 11            2) 285 Roloson, Emily 11          
     3) 67 Bennett, Bridget 10          4) 101 Whimple, Tori 10           
     5) 297 Lankeneau, Cameron 11       6) 68 Gerrain, Taylor 10          
  3 Middleburgh  'A'                                    4:29.87   2 
     1) 74 Goff, Abigail 8              2) 499 Terrell, Kelsey 9          
     3) 13 Hamm, Olivia 10              4) 145 Lawyer, Madison 9          
  4 Rensselaer  'A'                                     4:36.79   2 
     1) 193 Laporta, Catherine 9        2) 15 Bulibek, Autumn 7           
     3) 192 Davies, Emily 12            4) 107 Fraser, Anne 11            
     5) 16 Mangione, Olivia 9           6)                                
  5 Fort Plain  'A'                                     4:38.74   1 
     1) 176 Porter, Caitlyn 9           2) 7 Veitch, Lexi 11              
     3) 215 Potter, Emily 12            4) 177 Shirley, Soren 11          
     5) 6 Cechnicki, Eliza 10           6)                                
  6 New Lebanon  'A'                                    4:48.88   1 
     1) 228 Zema, Natalie 9             2) 206 Miller, Alex 12            
     3) 207 Schafer, Emily 8            4) 189 Smith, Sydney 8            
     5) 78 Wallace, Katie 8             6)                                
  7 Galway  'A'                                         4:59.89   1 
     1) 179 Culbert, Erica 11           2) 217 Gileski, Lindsey 9         
     3) 402 Whalen, Meaghan 10          4) 98 Zembsch, Siela 9            
     5) 399 Kenyon, Brandy 11           6) 180 Montague, Grace 11         
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fort Plain  'A'                                    10:36.41  
     1) 176 Porter, Caitlyn 9           2) 6 Cechnicki, Eliza 10          
     3) 7 Veitch, Lexi 11               4) 215 Potter, Emily 12           
     5) 134 Nellis, Allysa 10           6)                                
  2 Maple Hill  'A'                                    10:45.14  
     1) 11 Strain, Monica 11            2) 124 Golden, Kerry 12           
     3) 10 Basile, Allison 9            4) 101 Whimple, Tori 10           
     5) 285 Roloson, Emily 11           6)                                
  3 New Lebanon  'A'                                   10:51.40  
     1) 157 Mcdonald, Shannon 12        2) 206 Miller, Alex 12            
     3) 207 Schafer, Emily 8            4) 189 Smith, Sydney 8            
     5) 14 Darcy, Jianna 8              6) 228 Zema, Natalie 9            
  4 Rensselaer  'A'                                    11:21.16  
     1) 191 Bollman, Isabel 9           2) 193 Laporta, Catherine 9       
     3) 192 Davies, Emily 12            4) 107 Fraser, Anne 11            
     5) 16 Mangione, Olivia 9           6)                                
  5 Galway  'A'                                        12:16.97  
     1) 154 Zembsch, Natalie 9          2) 98 Zembsch, Siela 9            
     3) 218 Grant, Samantha 9           4) 402 Whalen, Meaghan 10         
     5) 217 Gileski, Lindsey 9          6) 179 Culbert, Erica 11          
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   285 Roloson, Emily      11 Maple Hill             4-08.00  
  2    68 Gerrain, Taylor     10 Maple Hill            J4-08.00  
  3   108 Stapleton, Sarah    11 Rensselaer            J4-08.00  
  4   286 Dean, Bekkah        10 Mekeel Chris           4-06.00  
  5    82 Graham, Ohyna        8 Rensselaer             4-03.00  
  5   172 Helfrich, Emma       9 Duanesburg             4-03.00  
  7   177 Shirley, Soren      11 Fort Plain            J4-03.00  
  8   129 French, Gigi        10 Berlin                J4-03.00  
  9     4 Munson, Olivia      12 Duanesburg             4-00.00  
 10   233 Ryder, Allison       9 Berlin                J4-00.00  
 10    63 Baker, Jade          9 Lake George           J4-00.00  
 --    43 French, Sarah       11 Berlin                      NH  
 --    76 Casella, Brianne    11 New Lebanon                 NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   328 O'Connor, Maurin    12 Rensselaer             9-00.00  
  2   296 Krupa, Lauryn       12 Maple Hill            J9-00.00  
  3   293 Schaeffer, Emily     9 Duanesburg             8-06.00  
  4   100 Strock, Shirah      10 Maple Hill            J8-06.00  
  5   326 Petrosino, Samanth  11 Middleburgh           J8-06.00  
  6    60 Gardner, Laura      12 Galway                 8-00.00  
  6   322 Walters, Cheyann    12 Fort Plain             8-00.00  
  8   127 Palmatier, Desiree  12 Schoharie              7-06.00  
  8    64 Jeckel, Sam          9 Lake George            7-06.00  
 10   331 Vanderwerken, Capr  11 Schoharie              7-00.00  
 --   180 Montague, Grace     11 Galway                      NH  
 --   192 Davies, Emily       12 Rensselaer                  NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   108 Stapleton, Sarah    11 Rensselaer            14-08.50  
  2   296 Krupa, Lauryn       12 Maple Hill            14-06.00  
  3    77 Feathers, Stephani  11 New Lebanon           14-05.50  
  4    97 Winters, Morgan     11 Whitehall             14-01.00  
  5   295 Walters, Brandy     12 Fort Plain            13-09.00  
  6   293 Schaeffer, Emily     9 Duanesburg            13-05.75  
  7   202 Vanderhorst, Lea    10 Galway                13-04.00  
  8   177 Shirley, Soren      11 Fort Plain            13-01.00  
  9    59 Ernst, Sara          9 Galway                12-11.50  
 10   300 Derenzo, Devynn     10 Rensselaer            12-01.00  
 11   195 Fry, Jacqulyn       12 Salem                 11-11.75  
 12    86 Bentley, Haley      10 Salem                 11-04.75  
 13   113 Eggleston, Zoey      7 Whitehall             10-10.75  
 14   105 Inayat-khan, Rasul  12 New Lebanon           10-08.25  
 15   299 Lawyer, Vannesa      9 Middleburgh           10-01.00  
 16     2 Hungerford, Cayla    9 Berlin                 9-09.00  
 17   171 Delaurentis, Melan   9 Berlin                 8-08.25  
 --   297 Lankeneau, Cameron  11 Maple Hill                FOUL  
 --   259 Simmons, Cassandra   9 Mekeel Chris              FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   296 Krupa, Lauryn       12 Maple Hill            34-00.00  
  2   297 Lankeneau, Cameron  11 Maple Hill            33-04.25  
  3    97 Winters, Morgan     11 Whitehall             31-04.75  
  4   100 Strock, Shirah      10 Maple Hill            30-08.75  
  5   295 Walters, Brandy     12 Fort Plain            30-08.00  
  6   126 Araldi, Meghan      12 Rensselaer            29-10.00  
  7   268 Metz, Louise        11 Rensselaer            29-07.50  
  7   347 Baza, Bethany        8 Duanesburg            29-07.50  
  9   202 Vanderhorst, Lea    10 Galway                29-04.00  
 10   195 Fry, Jacqulyn       12 Salem                 28-08.75  
 11   207 Schafer, Emily       8 New Lebanon           28-08.50  
 12   228 Zema, Natalie        9 New Lebanon           27-11.25  
 13   263 Acker, Ruby          9 Middleburgh           26-11.25  
 14   350 Behan, Kaitlyn      11 Fort Plain            26-04.00  
 15   349 Meyer, Taylor        7 Duanesburg            24-11.50  
 16   179 Culbert, Erica      11 Galway                24-04.50  
 17   348 Hyden, Amy          11 Duanesburg            23-05.25  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   235 Lyons, Shayla       12 Berne-Knox-W          38-08.00  
  2    71 Show, Johanna       12 Mekeel Chris          33-06.75  
  3   257 Vanalstyne, Skylar  12 Maple Hill            32-04.75  
  4    77 Feathers, Stephani  11 New Lebanon           31-09.50  
  5   256 Kelly, Moira        11 Maple Hill            29-05.50  
  6   186 Show, Jessie        11 Mekeel Chris          29-05.00  
  7   236 Norray, Kristen     11 Berne-Knox-W          27-08.25  
  8   268 Metz, Louise        11 Rensselaer            27-07.75  
  9   337 Pinder Mcavoy, Kat  12 Middleburgh           26-04.75  
 10   142 Kern, Amanda        12 Maple Hill            25-04.75  
 11   322 Walters, Cheyann    12 Fort Plain            24-10.50  
 12   234 Ryder, Laura        12 Berlin                24-09.00  
 13   246 Swartz, Briana      12 Fort Plain            24-06.50  
 14   233 Ryder, Allison       9 Berlin                23-08.75  
 15   267 Costa, Cassandre    12 Rensselaer            23-08.00  
 16   253 Hatin, Grace        10 Lake George           23-07.50  
 17    94 Quick, Erica        10 Waterford Ce          23-06.25  
 18   333 Shafer, Emily       10 Berne-Knox-W          23-03.50  
 19   338 Simeon, Mandi        9 Middleburgh           22-03.25  
 19   335 Sinatra, Tiffany    12 Duanesburg            22-03.25  
 21   272 Davis, Abby         10 Salem                 22-01.50  
 22   271 Blomberg, Lexa       9 Salem                 21-09.50  
 23   344 Bortell, Cassie     10 Schoharie             21-08.50  
 24   249 Arnold, Schyuler    10 Galway                21-02.75  
 25   334 Quiernan, Zomy       9 Duanesburg            20-11.75  
 26   343 Bernhardt, Emma     10 Schoharie             20-07.50  
 27   240 Alotta, Julia       11 Duanesburg            20-06.50  
 27   259 Simmons, Cassandra   9 Mekeel Chris          20-06.50  
 29   339 Tinger, Emily       12 New Lebanon           19-08.75  
 --   244 Doxtater, Beth      12 Fort Plain                  DQ   Jewelry
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   235 Lyons, Shayla       12 Berne-Knox-W            114-08  
  2   234 Ryder, Laura        12 Berlin                  100-04  
  3   257 Vanalstyne, Skylar  12 Maple Hill               96-07  
  4   233 Ryder, Allison       9 Berlin                   94-08  
  5   186 Show, Jessie        11 Mekeel Chris             92-03  
  6   236 Norray, Kristen     11 Berne-Knox-W             91-02  
  7   268 Metz, Louise        11 Rensselaer               87-08  
  8   276 Sparicin, Winter    11 Schoharie                86-11  
  9   265 Burns, Arianna      11 New Lebanon              84-02  
 10   246 Swartz, Briana      12 Fort Plain               80-05  
 11   253 Hatin, Grace        10 Lake George              73-08  
 12   267 Costa, Cassandre    12 Rensselaer               68-06  
 13   256 Kelly, Moira        11 Maple Hill               67-08  
 14   245 Monk, Jade           9 Fort Plain               66-11  
 15   263 Acker, Ruby          9 Middleburgh              66-09  
 16   275 Sacket, Anna Marie  12 Schoharie                66-08  
 17   272 Davis, Abby         10 Salem                    63-10  
 18   271 Blomberg, Lexa       9 Salem                    62-08  
 19   264 Kimball, Megan      12 Middleburgh              60-09  
 20    93 Baranski, Hanna     11 Waterford Ce             57-01  
 21   240 Alotta, Julia       11 Duanesburg               55-11  
 22   241 Burian, Lexi        12 Duanesburg               54-08  
 23   156 Mcdonald, Amelia     8 New Lebanon              49-03  
 24   249 Arnold, Schyuler    10 Galway                   48-07  
 25   259 Simmons, Cassandra   9 Mekeel Chris             47-05  
 --    94 Quick, Erica        10 Waterford Ce              FOUL  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 800 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   312 Stewart, Anna        8 Middleburgh            2:54.07     422
  2   304 Lawrence, Hannah     9 Duanesburg             2:54.14     422
  3   303 Fredericks, Leah    11 Duanesburg             2:58.93     375
  4   308 Hirschoff, Mariell   9 Maple Hill             3:05.01     320
  5   318 Schliefer, Caity     9 Schoharie              3:09.16     285
  6   541 Quay, Jillian          Galway                 3:09.90     279
  7   309 Hunter, Cassandra   11 Maple Hill             3:15.28     236
  8   306 Walker, Kerry       12 Lake George            3:15.49     235
  9   311 Schultz, Aleah       8 Middleburgh            3:16.77     225
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   303 Fredericks, Leah    11 Duanesburg               19.67   2    330
  2   318 Schliefer, Caity     9 Schoharie                19.81   1    318
  3   309 Hunter, Cassandra   11 Maple Hill               21.30   3    203
  4   308 Hirschoff, Mariell   9 Maple Hill               21.37   4    198
  5   312 Stewart, Anna        8 Middleburgh              21.38   3    198
  6   306 Walker, Kerry       12 Lake George              21.86   2    166
  7   541 Quay, Jillian          Galway                   22.65   1    120
  8   311 Schultz, Aleah       8 Middleburgh              23.26   4     89
  9   304 Lawrence, Hannah     9 Duanesburg               25.50   3     12
 10   314 Marero, Angela      10 Rensselaer               28.01   4 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   311 Schultz, Aleah       8 Middleburgh              1.32m     429
  2   312 Stewart, Anna        8 Middleburgh              1.22m     331
  2   308 Hirschoff, Mariell   9 Maple Hill               1.22m     331
  2   303 Fredericks, Leah    11 Duanesburg               1.22m     331
  5   318 Schliefer, Caity     9 Schoharie                1.17m     284
  5   541 Quay, Jillian          Galway                   1.17m     284
  7   304 Lawrence, Hannah     9 Duanesburg               1.12m     239
  7   306 Walker, Kerry       12 Lake George              1.12m     239
  9   309 Hunter, Cassandra   11 Maple Hill               1.02m     156
 --   314 Marero, Angela      10 Rensselaer                  NH  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   312 Stewart, Anna        8 Middleburgh              3.98m     303
  2   308 Hirschoff, Mariell   9 Maple Hill               3.75m     252
  3   318 Schliefer, Caity     9 Schoharie                3.68m     237
  4   311 Schultz, Aleah       8 Middleburgh              3.48m     196
  5   303 Fredericks, Leah    11 Duanesburg               3.07m     119
  6   541 Quay, Jillian          Galway                   3.06m     117
  7   314 Marero, Angela      10 Rensselaer               3.00m     107
  8   309 Hunter, Cassandra   11 Maple Hill               2.98m     104
  9   306 Walker, Kerry       12 Lake George              2.93m      95
 --   304 Lawrence, Hannah     9 Duanesburg                FOUL  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   306 Walker, Kerry       12 Lake George              7.32m     356
  2   309 Hunter, Cassandra   11 Maple Hill               6.78m     321
  3   303 Fredericks, Leah    11 Duanesburg               6.32m     292
  4   318 Schliefer, Caity     9 Schoharie                6.23m     286
  5   312 Stewart, Anna        8 Middleburgh              6.13m     280
  6   541 Quay, Jillian          Galway                   5.71m     253
  7   308 Hirschoff, Mariell   9 Maple Hill               5.56m     243
  8   304 Lawrence, Hannah     9 Duanesburg               5.45m     237
  9   311 Schultz, Aleah       8 Middleburgh              4.99m     208
 10   314 Marero, Angela      10 Rensselaer               4.36m     168
 
Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   312 Stewart, Anna        8 Middleburgh               1534  
  2   303 Fredericks, Leah    11 Duanesburg                1447  
  3   318 Schliefer, Caity     9 Schoharie                 1410  
  4   308 Hirschoff, Mariell   9 Maple Hill                1344  
  5   311 Schultz, Aleah       8 Middleburgh               1147  
  6   306 Walker, Kerry       12 Lake George               1091  
  7   541 Quay, Jillian          Galway                    1053  
  8   309 Hunter, Cassandra   11 Maple Hill                1020  
  9   304 Lawrence, Hannah     9 Duanesburg                 910  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1    89 LeBlanc, Remi       12 Salem                    11.55   4 
  2    66 Cardenas, Anthony   11 Lake George              11.59   4 
  3    73 Ahlquist, Jordan    12 Mekeel Chris             11.61   4 
  4    84 Halpert, Ben        11 Rensselaer               11.69   4 
  5    62 Restivo, Jake       10 Galway                   11.72   4 
  6    50 Peay, Ben           11 Berne-Knox-W             12.04   4 
  7    55 Mchugh, Patrick     12 Duanesburg               12.14   3 
  8    54 DeCarlo, Gary       11 Duanesburg               12.18   3 
  9    85 Lwin, Htat          10 Rensselaer               12.32   3 
 10    61 Mothon, Steve        9 Galway                   12.36   3 
 11    51 Sawyer, Jeremy      12 Berne-Knox-W             12.53   2 
 12    70 Pomykaj, Hunter      9 Maple Hill               12.62   3 
 12    81 Shepard, Zach       12 New Lebanon              12.62   2 
 14    69 Evan, Kulpa          9 Maple Hill               12.64   3 
 15    92 Rose, Blaine        11 Schoharie                12.73   2 
 16    45 Popov, Ioann        11 Berlin                   12.78   2 
 17    96 Mailloux, Robert    10 Waterford Ce             12.90   2 
 18    95 Childs, Owen        12 Waterford Ce             13.10   1 
 19    80 Exley, Mikale        9 New Lebanon              13.19   2 
 20    58 Cechnicki, Isaiah   11 Fort Plain               13.77   1 
 21    49 Miller, Dillon      10 Berne-Knox-W             14.15   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1    89 LeBlanc, Remi       12 Salem                    23.15   4 
  2    84 Halpert, Ben        11 Rensselaer               23.77   4 
  3    66 Cardenas, Anthony   11 Lake George              23.98   4 
  4    50 Peay, Ben           11 Berne-Knox-W             24.24   3 
  5   138 Comissiong, Tony    12 Galway                   24.33   4 
  6   141 Motta, Nic          11 Lake George              24.57   4 
  7   114 Fiorini, Alex       12 Duanesburg               25.10   3 
  8   133 Fernandex, Evan     11 Duanesburg               25.25   3 
  9    61 Mothon, Steve        9 Galway                   25.38   3 
 10   143 Pomykaj, Alex       12 Maple Hill               25.47   3 
 11    96 Mailloux, Robert    10 Waterford Ce             25.72   2 
 12    45 Popov, Ioann        11 Berlin                   25.73   3 
 13    81 Shepard, Zach       12 New Lebanon              25.98   2 
 14    92 Rose, Blaine        11 Schoharie                26.11   2 
 15   131 Mikit, Sam          10 Berlin                   26.27   2 
 16   137 Billings, Shane     10 Galway                   26.36   2 
 17   136 Sweet, Noah         12 Fort Plain               27.03   2 
 18   152 Horan, Chris        10 Waterford Ce             27.06   1 
 19    49 Miller, Dillon      10 Berne-Knox-W             29.16   1 
 20   147 Eggers, Andrew      10 New Lebanon              29.72   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1    89 LeBlanc, Remi       12 Salem                    51.95   4 
  2   181 Diaz, Emmanuel      11 Galway                   52.82   4 
  3   184 Axtmann, Garrett    11 Maple Hill               54.31   4 
  4   182 Reynolds, Zeke      11 Lake George              55.02   4 
  5   197 Brady, Ian          12 Schoharie                55.31   3 
  6   149 Angelo, Evans       11 Rensselaer               55.37   4 
  7   198 Bauer, Brian         9 Waterford Ce             56.00   3 
  8   185 Samarija, Ethan     11 Maple Hill               56.84   3 
  9    61 Mothon, Steve        9 Galway                   58.62   1 
 10   174 Barnard, Christoph  10 Duanesburg               58.69   2 
 11   175 Walter, Kyle        12 Duanesburg               59.61   2 
 12   190 VanDeusen, Kyle     12 New Lebanon              59.94   2 
 13   178 Staples, Sean       10 Fort Plain             1:00.12   2 
 14    45 Popov, Ioann        11 Berlin                 1:00.19   3 
 15   199 Powell, Jared       10 Waterford Ce           1:00.64   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   225 Kern, Bryan         10 Maple Hill             2:06.01   2 
  2   214 Rich, Xzavier       11 Berne-Knox-W           2:06.35   2 
  3   224 Arno, Bryce         10 Maple Hill             2:09.41   2 
  4   230 Semlear, Gowain     11 Rensselaer             2:21.42   2 
  5   168 Bachem, Dylan       12 Lake George            2:21.43   2 
  6    37 Goca, Henry          9 Rensselaer             2:24.41   2 
  7   222 Varney, Cole         9 Lake George            2:24.49   2 
  8    21 Gosse, Ryan         11 Berlin                 2:26.62   2 
  9   227 Foland, Dylan        9 Middleburgh            2:31.97   1 
 10    24 Pappalau, Ryan      12 Berne-Knox-W           2:33.11   1 
 11   232 Lyons, Connor        8 Waterford Ce           2:34.45   1 
 12    80 Exley, Mikale        9 New Lebanon            2:39.21   1 
 13   221 Palazzo, John        9 Lake George            2:39.79   1 
 14    40 Snizek, Jacob        9 Salem                  2:41.49   1 
 15   216 Huang, Jason        10 Fort Plain             2:45.80   1 
 16   212 Jones, Nolan        10 Berlin                 2:48.60   1 
 17   229 Exley, Winter        7 New Lebanon            3:16.10   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1    38 Weilbaker, Shea      9 Rensselaer             4:46.38   2 
  2    35 Healy, Ben          10 Middleburgh            4:47.71   2 
  3    33 Daoust, Bernie      12 Maple Hill             4:56.43   2 
  4    37 Goca, Henry          9 Rensselaer             4:59.03   2 
  5    22 Styer, Nick         10 Berlin                 5:02.15   2 
  6    32 Bullinger, Nick     12 Maple Hill             5:10.60   1 
  7    31 Rollo, Nick         10 Lake George            5:11.21   2 
  8    30 Jardine, Gideon     11 Lake George            5:14.57   2 
  9    29 Matthews, Erik      10 Galway                 5:20.75   2 
 10    21 Gosse, Ryan         11 Berlin                 5:25.18   2 
 11    25 Nicolella, Mark     11 Duanesburg             5:29.45   1 
 12    27 Thomas, Michael     12 Fort Plain             5:34.93   1 
 13    26 Hoffman, Michael    10 Fort Plain             5:35.17   1 
 14    24 Pappalau, Ryan      12 Berne-Knox-W           5:41.84   1 
 15    42 Ghilbei, Nikilo     10 Waterford Ce           5:50.35   2 
 16    23 Jackson, Travis     10 Berne-Knox-W           5:51.50   1 
 17    40 Snizek, Jacob        9 Salem                  6:06.32   1 
 18    28 Henderson, Shane     9 Galway                 6:07.64   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1    38 Weilbaker, Shea      9 Rensselaer            10:48.60  
  2    33 Daoust, Bernie      12 Maple Hill            10:52.19  
  3    35 Healy, Ben          10 Middleburgh           11:12.99  
  4   166 Keyes, Matt         12 Salem                 11:20.71  
  5   160 Van Vlack, Brendon  11 Duanesburg            11:23.16  
  6   170 Soden, Zachary       8 Waterford Ce          11:27.71  
  7   167 Thomas, Robert      12 Fort Plain            11:46.37  
  8   165 Mathis, Thomas      12 Rensselaer            12:00.74  
  9    32 Bullinger, Nick     12 Maple Hill            12:08.07  
 10   161 Herringshaw, Travi  12 Fort Plain            13:01.21  
 11   159 Gallo, Sal           9 Duanesburg            13:29.65  
 12   169 Collins, Cooper      9 Lake George           15:05.60  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   115 Fredericks, Ben     12 Duanesburg               16.35   2 
  2   117 Kulpa, John Paul    11 Maple Hill               16.70   2 
  3   119 Foust, Quinton      12 Rensselaer               17.68   2 
  4   114 Fiorini, Alex       12 Duanesburg               18.46   2 
  5    85 Lwin, Htat          10 Rensselaer               18.72   1 
  6   116 Carlin, Jonathan    11 Maple Hill               19.30   1 
  7   120 Galarneau, Tyler     8 Waterford Ce             19.60   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   115 Fredericks, Ben     12 Duanesburg             1:01.00   2 
  2   201 Rolle, Edward       12 Fort Plain             1:02.75   2 
  3   210 Hacker, Jon         12 Rensselaer             1:03.76   2 
  4   117 Kulpa, John Paul    11 Maple Hill             1:03.91   2 
  5   209 Wallace, John       11 New Lebanon            1:05.74   2 
  6   116 Carlin, Jonathan    11 Maple Hill             1:07.32   2 
  7   119 Foust, Quinton      12 Rensselaer             1:08.31   1 
  8   208 Price, Tyler         9 New Lebanon            1:11.02   1 
  9   158 Bassallo, Dan       10 Berlin                 1:15.72   1 
 10   204 Dewald, Andrew       9 Mekeel Chris           1:22.98   1 
 
Boys 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1    37 Goca, Henry          9 Rensselaer            10:46.39  
  2   166 Keyes, Matt         12 Salem                 11:04.51  
  3   160 Van Vlack, Brendon  11 Duanesburg            11:05.82  
  4    23 Jackson, Travis     10 Berne-Knox-W          11:11.15  
  5   165 Mathis, Thomas      12 Rensselaer            11:16.85  
  6   158 Bassallo, Dan       10 Berlin                12:16.88  
  7   164 Riordan, Matthew    10 Maple Hill            12:20.01  
  8    92 Rose, Blaine        11 Schoharie             12:41.79  
  9   161 Herringshaw, Travi  12 Fort Plain            12:54.46  
 10    24 Pappalau, Ryan      12 Berne-Knox-W          13:09.73  
 11   159 Gallo, Sal           9 Duanesburg            13:56.61  
 12   163 Ellsworth, Ruben     9 Lake George           14:52.49  
 13   162 Collins, Casey       9 Lake George           15:07.81  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lake George  'A'                                      45.70   2 
     1) 168 Bachem, Dylan 12            2) 66 Cardenas, Anthony 11        
     3) 141 Motta, Nic 11               4) 182 Reynolds, Zeke 11          
     5) 222 Varney, Cole 9              6)                                
  2 Rensselaer  'A'                                       46.72   2 
     1) 149 Angelo, Evans 11            2) 119 Foust, Quinton 12          
     3) 84 Halpert, Ben 11              4) 85 Lwin, Htat 10               
     5) 455 Richardson, Cj 8            6) 456 Smith, Tyrese 10           
  3 Duanesburg  'A'                                       47.35   2 
     1) 114 Fiorini, Alex 12            2) 55 Mchugh, Patrick 12          
     3) 54 DeCarlo, Gary 11             4) 115 Fredericks, Ben 12         
     5) 133 Fernandex, Evan 11          6)                                
  4 Berne-Knox-Westerlo  'A'                              47.64   2 
     1) 51 Sawyer, Jeremy 12            2) 50 Peay, Ben 11                
     3) 214 Rich, Xzavier 11            4) 239 Stock, Austin 12           
  5 Maple Hill  'A'                                       48.52   1 
     1) 69 Evan, Kulpa 9                2) 298 Bleau, Alex 9              
     3) 143 Pomykaj, Alex 12            4) 70 Pomykaj, Hunter 9           
     5) 324 Carlin, Josh 12             6)                                
  6 New Lebanon  'A'                                      49.91   1 
     1) 266 Griffen, Mitchell 11        2) 81 Shepard, Zach 12            
     3) 190 VanDeusen, Kyle 12          4) 209 Wallace, John 11           
  7 Waterford Central  'A'                                51.34   1 
     1) 462 Sherman, Steven 9           2) 95 Childs, Owen 12             
     3) 152 Horan, Chris 10             4) 96 Mailloux, Robert 10         
     5) 466 Jeavons, Shawn 10           6)                                
  8 Berlin  'A'                                           51.52   2 
     1) 158 Bassallo, Dan 10            2) 321 Flowers, Alex 11           
     3) 21 Gosse, Ryan 11               4) 212 Jones, Nolan 10            
     5) 131 Mikit, Sam 10               6) 45 Popov, Ioann 11             
  9 Fort Plain  'A'                                       53.20   1 
     1) 58 Cechnicki, Isaiah 11         2) 136 Sweet, Noah 12             
     3) 389 Murphy, Patrick 9           4) 178 Staples, Sean 10           
     5) 135 Lambert, Jamie 11           6)                                
 -- Galway  'A'                                              DQ   2  Out of Zone
     1) 138 Comissiong, Tony 12         2) 62 Restivo, Jake 10            
     3) 250 Mancini, Adam 11            4) 181 Diaz, Emmanuel 11          
     5) 61 Mothon, Steve 9              6) 251 Sowle, Trevor 11           
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Maple Hill  'A'                                     3:34.81   2 
     1) 185 Samarija, Ethan 11          2) 184 Axtmann, Garrett 11        
     3) 224 Arno, Bryce 10              4) 225 Kern, Bryan 10             
     5) 117 Kulpa, John Paul 11         6) 116 Carlin, Jonathan 11        
  2 Galway  'A'                                         3:35.36   2 
     1) 62 Restivo, Jake 10             2) 138 Comissiong, Tony 12        
     3) 220 Sherman, Chad 11            4) 181 Diaz, Emmanuel 11          
     5) 219 Diaz, Jose 12               6) 250 Mancini, Adam 11           
  3 Lake George  'A'                                    3:45.83   2 
     1) 66 Cardenas, Anthony 11         2) 30 Jardine, Gideon 11          
     3) 182 Reynolds, Zeke 11           4) 31 Rollo, Nick 10              
     5) 222 Varney, Cole 9              6) 141 Motta, Nic 11              
  4 Duanesburg  'A'                                     3:56.41   1 
     1) 174 Barnard, Christopher 10     2) 133 Fernandex, Evan 11         
     3) 114 Fiorini, Alex 12            4) 115 Fredericks, Ben 12         
     5) 25 Nicolella, Mark 11           6)                                
  5 Fort Plain  'A'                                     3:56.68   2 
     1) 178 Staples, Sean 10            2) 26 Hoffman, Michael 10         
     3) 27 Thomas, Michael 12           4) 201 Rolle, Edward 12           
     5) 161 Herringshaw, Travis 12      6) 167 Thomas, Robert 12          
  6 Rensselaer  'A'                                     4:04.65   2 
     1) 149 Angelo, Evans 11            2) 230 Semlear, Gowain 11         
     3) 455 Richardson, Cj 8            4) 194 Kyi, Ehdo 9                
  7 New Lebanon  'A'                                    4:10.48   1 
     1) 208 Price, Tyler 9              2) 266 Griffen, Mitchell 11       
     3) 190 VanDeusen, Kyle 12          4) 209 Wallace, John 11           
     5) 36 Ryan, Austyn 12              6) 80 Exley, Mikale 9             
  8 Waterford Central  'A'                              4:14.74   1 
     1) 199 Powell, Jared 10            2) 518 Horan, Mike 12             
     3) 120 Galarneau, Tyler 8          4) 466 Jeavons, Shawn 10          
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Maple Hill  'A'                                     8:37.32  
     1) 33 Daoust, Bernie 12            2) 184 Axtmann, Garrett 11        
     3) 225 Kern, Bryan 10              4) 224 Arno, Bryce 10             
     5) 164 Riordan, Matthew 10         6)                                
  2 Lake George  'A'                                    8:38.82  
     1) 168 Bachem, Dylan 12            2) 30 Jardine, Gideon 11          
     3) 31 Rollo, Nick 10               4) 222 Varney, Cole 9             
     5) 163 Ellsworth, Ruben 9          6)                                
  3 Galway  'A'                                         8:42.10  
     1) 181 Diaz, Emmanuel 11           2) 219 Diaz, Jose 12              
     3) 220 Sherman, Chad 11            4) 29 Matthews, Erik 10           
     5) 61 Mothon, Steve 9              6) 251 Sowle, Trevor 11           
  4 Rensselaer  'A'                                     8:51.13  
     1) 38 Weilbaker, Shea 9            2) 210 Hacker, Jon 12             
     3) 165 Mathis, Thomas 12           4) 230 Semlear, Gowain 11         
     5) 535 Abuzaid, Sherif 10          6)                                
  5 Fort Plain  'A'                                     9:14.74  
     1) 27 Thomas, Michael 12           2) 167 Thomas, Robert 12          
     3) 26 Hoffman, Michael 10          4) 201 Rolle, Edward 12           
     5) 161 Herringshaw, Travis 12      6) 216 Huang, Jason 10            
  6 New Lebanon  'A'                                    9:29.62  
     1) 80 Exley, Mikale 9              2) 208 Price, Tyler 9             
     3) 190 VanDeusen, Kyle 12          4) 209 Wallace, John 11           
  7 Waterford Central  'A'                             10:26.93  
     1) 199 Powell, Jared 10            2) 42 Ghilbei, Nikilo 10          
     3) 232 Lyons, Connor 8             4) 170 Soden, Zachary 8           
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1    62 Restivo, Jake       10 Galway                 5-10.00  
  2   201 Rolle, Edward       12 Fort Plain             5-08.00  
  3   165 Mathis, Thomas      12 Rensselaer             5-03.00  
  4   196 Keyes, Chris        10 Salem                 J5-03.00  
  5   119 Foust, Quinton      12 Rensselaer            J5-03.00  
  6   224 Arno, Bryce         10 Maple Hill            J5-03.00  
  6   185 Samarija, Ethan     11 Maple Hill            J5-03.00  
  6   133 Fernandex, Evan     11 Duanesburg            J5-03.00  
  9   288 Nixon, Xavier       10 Rensselaer             5-00.00  
  9   141 Motta, Nic          11 Lake George            5-00.00  
  9   291 Lachappelle, Logan  11 Whitehall              5-00.00  
 12   284 Gowen, Elias        11 Lake George            4-09.00  
 --   118 Therrien, Tyler     11 New Lebanon                 NH  
 --   208 Price, Tyler         9 New Lebanon                 NH  
 --   175 Walter, Kyle        12 Duanesburg                  NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   321 Flowers, Alex       11 Berlin                13-00.25   Cleared 13"00.375'
  2   225 Kern, Bryan         10 Maple Hill            11-00.00  
  3   329 Brightbill, Isaac   11 Rensselaer            10-06.00  
  4   327 Smith, Brody        12 Middleburgh          J10-06.00  
  5   131 Mikit, Sam          10 Berlin                10-00.00  
  6   325 Scott, Michael      10 Maple Hill             9-06.00  
  7    29 Matthews, Erik      10 Galway                J9-06.00  
  8   219 Diaz, Jose          12 Galway                J9-06.00  
  9   324 Carlin, Josh        12 Maple Hill            J9-06.00  
 10    70 Pomykaj, Hunter      9 Maple Hill            J9-06.00  
 11   323 Kelly, Luke          9 Lake George            9-00.00  
 12   194 Kyi, Ehdo            9 Rensselaer            J9-00.00  
 13   175 Walter, Kyle        12 Duanesburg             8-06.00  
 14   330 Prusky, Alex        12 Rensselaer             8-00.00  
 15   178 Staples, Sean       10 Fort Plain             7-00.00  
 --   332 Flynn, Cullen       11 Whitehall                   NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   288 Nixon, Xavier       10 Rensselaer            19-01.50  
  2   141 Motta, Nic          11 Lake George           18-08.75  
  3   138 Comissiong, Tony    12 Galway                18-00.50  
  4    54 DeCarlo, Gary       11 Duanesburg            18-00.00  
  5   136 Sweet, Noah         12 Fort Plain            17-08.50  
  6   182 Reynolds, Zeke      11 Lake George           17-08.25   17"8.25'
  7   185 Samarija, Ethan     11 Maple Hill           J17-08.25   17"3.75'
  8    89 LeBlanc, Remi       12 Salem                 17-07.50  
  9    96 Mailloux, Robert    10 Waterford Ce          17-02.50  
 10   137 Billings, Shane     10 Galway                16-02.50  
 11   298 Bleau, Alex          9 Maple Hill            15-04.25  
 12    58 Cechnicki, Isaiah   11 Fort Plain            15-00.50  
 13   301 Rosenblum, Ari      12 Rensselaer            14-07.00  
 14   291 Lachappelle, Logan  11 Whitehall             14-03.75  
 15   196 Keyes, Chris        10 Salem                 14-03.00  
 16   212 Jones, Nolan        10 Berlin                13-07.50  
 17   147 Eggers, Andrew      10 New Lebanon           10-11.75  
 18   294 Tidball, Max        11 Duanesburg            10-08.75  
 --   190 VanDeusen, Kyle     12 New Lebanon               FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   117 Kulpa, John Paul    11 Maple Hill            39-09.50  
  2   288 Nixon, Xavier       10 Rensselaer            38-04.00  
  3   184 Axtmann, Garrett    11 Maple Hill            37-05.75  
  4   352 Loubier, Matt       10 Schoharie             36-09.75  
  5   136 Sweet, Noah         12 Fort Plain            35-03.00  
  6    85 Lwin, Htat          10 Rensselaer            35-02.00  
  7   332 Flynn, Cullen       11 Whitehall             35-00.00  
  8    54 DeCarlo, Gary       11 Duanesburg            34-04.50  
  9    29 Matthews, Erik      10 Galway                34-04.25  
 10   197 Brady, Ian          12 Schoharie             34-03.00  
 11   291 Lachappelle, Logan  11 Whitehall             32-10.25  
 12   196 Keyes, Chris        10 Salem                 31-06.25  
 13   323 Kelly, Luke          9 Lake George           29-07.75  
 14   346 White, Josh         11 Berne-Knox-W          27-11.00  
 15   340 Sears, Andrew        9 New Lebanon           25-06.50  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   239 Stock, Austin       12 Berne-Knox-W          43-05.00  
  2   247 Florian, Nate       11 Fort Plain            39-09.25  
  3   341 Foreman, Davontae   11 Rensselaer            35-03.00  
  4   237 Byrne, Cody          9 Berne-Knox-W          35-02.50  
  5   342 Kenna, Josh         11 Rensselaer            35-02.00  
  6   260 Armao, Willard      11 Mekeel Chris          33-06.00  
  7   143 Pomykaj, Alex       12 Maple Hill            33-02.25  
  8    27 Thomas, Michael     12 Fort Plain            32-09.75  
  9   274 Lathrop, Colt       10 Salem                 32-09.25  
 10   255 Sause, Dan          10 Lake George           32-06.25  
 11   250 Mancini, Adam       11 Galway                32-04.75  
 12   242 Edwards, Declan     11 Duanesburg            31-05.25  
 13   282 Foster, Steven      11 Whitehall             31-03.00  
 14   248 Thomas, Jacob       10 Fort Plain            30-11.50  
 15   254 Brown, Max          10 Lake George           30-10.00  
 16   283 Ostrander, Hunte     9 Whitehall             29-09.50  
 17   266 Griffen, Mitchell   11 New Lebanon           29-07.75  
 18   251 Sowle, Trevor       11 Galway                28-10.25  
 19   261 Chuctah, Ben        12 Mekeel Chris          28-07.25  
 20   340 Sears, Andrew        9 New Lebanon           28-06.50  
 21   280 Reed, Zachary       11 Waterford Ce          27-09.00  
 22   336 Mctarnaghan, Ryan    9 Maple Hill            27-06.50  
 23   243 Wolken, Joey        11 Duanesburg            27-03.75  
 24   345 Conroy, peter       11 Waterford Ce          26-06.25  
 25   273 Georgeson, Blake    11 Salem                 26-01.00  
 26   147 Eggers, Andrew      10 New Lebanon           26-00.25  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   247 Florian, Nate       11 Fort Plain              121-06  
  2   255 Sause, Dan          10 Lake George             116-10  
  3   239 Stock, Austin       12 Berne-Knox-W            110-01  
  4   260 Armao, Willard      11 Mekeel Chris            109-05  
  5   262 Gribben, Noah       11 Mekeel Chris            108-10  
  6   254 Brown, Max          10 Lake George             105-00  
  7   280 Reed, Zachary       11 Waterford Ce             99-04  
  8   242 Edwards, Declan     11 Duanesburg               96-04  
  8   167 Thomas, Robert      12 Fort Plain               96-04  
 10   270 Montgomery, Guy     11 Rensselaer               92-04  
 11   248 Thomas, Jacob       10 Fort Plain               90-00  
 12   281 Wiegner, Darian     12 Waterford Ce             88-04  
 13   261 Chuctah, Ben        12 Mekeel Chris             87-06  
 14   266 Griffen, Mitchell   11 New Lebanon              87-05  
 15   282 Foster, Steven      11 Whitehall                87-03  
 16   237 Byrne, Cody          9 Berne-Knox-W             86-02  
 17   143 Pomykaj, Alex       12 Maple Hill               85-11  
 18    81 Shepard, Zach       12 New Lebanon              85-04  
 19   277 Weis, Paul          12 Schoharie                82-10  
 20   258 Jjones, Michael     10 Maple Hill               82-04  
 21   273 Georgeson, Blake    11 Salem                    80-06  
 21   283 Ostrander, Hunte     9 Whitehall                80-06  
 23   250 Mancini, Adam       11 Galway                   79-00  
 24   279 Carnevale, Ryan     12 Waterford Ce             75-00  
 25   274 Lathrop, Colt       10 Salem                    69-04  
 26   238 Shahen, John        11 Berne-Knox-W             62-06  
 27   243 Wolken, Joey        11 Duanesburg               61-05  
 28   251 Sowle, Trevor       11 Galway                   59-03  
 29   229 Exley, Winter        7 New Lebanon              54-10  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Boys 1500 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   313 Shaul, Zach         12 Middleburgh            4:55.14     588
  2   317 Dumas, Eric         12 Salem                  5:28.28     408
  3   319 Bachanas, Mac       12 Schoharie              5:30.79     395
  4   305 Webb-horvath, Tim   11 Galway                 5:33.30     383
  5   310 Kendrick, Fabian    10 Maple Hill             5:34.74     376
  6   320 Leonard, Adam        9 Waterford Ce           5:57.44     275
  7   315 Albright, Brandon    9 Rensselaer             7:02.11      68
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   320 Leonard, Adam        9 Waterford Ce             17.64   1    559
  2   319 Bachanas, Mac       12 Schoharie                17.86   2    538
  3   317 Dumas, Eric         12 Salem                    20.48   1    312
  4   313 Shaul, Zach         12 Middleburgh              21.14   2    265
  5   310 Kendrick, Fabian    10 Maple Hill               21.33   3    252
  6   315 Albright, Brandon    9 Rensselaer               21.63   3    232
  7   305 Webb-horvath, Tim   11 Galway                   22.11   3    202
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Boys High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   320 Leonard, Adam        9 Waterford Ce             1.67m     520
  2   317 Dumas, Eric         12 Salem                    1.62m     480
  3   310 Kendrick, Fabian    10 Maple Hill               1.57m     441
  4   319 Bachanas, Mac       12 Schoharie                1.52m     404
  5   313 Shaul, Zach         12 Middleburgh              1.47m     367
  5   305 Webb-horvath, Tim   11 Galway                   1.47m     367
  7   315 Albright, Brandon    9 Rensselaer               1.37m     297
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Boys Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   317 Dumas, Eric         12 Salem                    5.68m     519
  2   320 Leonard, Adam        9 Waterford Ce             5.07m     396
  3   313 Shaul, Zach         12 Middleburgh              4.87m     358
  4   319 Bachanas, Mac       12 Schoharie                4.76m     337
  5   305 Webb-horvath, Tim   11 Galway                   4.70m     326
  6   310 Kendrick, Fabian    10 Maple Hill               4.64m     315
  7   315 Albright, Brandon    9 Rensselaer               3.87m     185
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Boys Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   317 Dumas, Eric         12 Salem                   10.10m     492
  2   310 Kendrick, Fabian    10 Maple Hill               9.12m     433
  3   313 Shaul, Zach         12 Middleburgh              8.85m     417
  4   319 Bachanas, Mac       12 Schoharie                8.08m     371
  5   320 Leonard, Adam        9 Waterford Ce             7.97m     365
  6   315 Albright, Brandon    9 Rensselaer               7.66m     346
  7   305 Webb-horvath, Tim   11 Galway                   7.43m     333
 
Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   317 Dumas, Eric         12 Salem                     2211  
  2   320 Leonard, Adam        9 Waterford Ce              2115  
  3   319 Bachanas, Mac       12 Schoharie                 2045  
  4   313 Shaul, Zach         12 Middleburgh               1995  
  5   310 Kendrick, Fabian    10 Maple Hill                1817  
  6   305 Webb-horvath, Tim   11 Galway                    1611  
  7   315 Albright, Brandon    9 Rensselaer                1128  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Maple Hill                 167        2) Rensselaer                 70.50
    3) Lake George                 63        4) Middleburgh                56   
    5) Fort Plain                  42.50     6) Mekeel Christian           35   
    6) Berne-Knox-Westerlo         35        8) Duanesburg                 28.50
    9) New Lebanon                 28       10) Berlin                     24   
   11) Galway                      20.50    12) Whitehall                  10   
   13) Schoharie                    8                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Rensselaer                 122        2) Maple Hill                100.66
    3) Lake George                 63        4) Salem                      56   
    5) Duanesburg                  46.33     6) Galway                     43   
    7) Fort Plain                  42        8) Berne-Knox-Westerlo        41   
    9) Middleburgh                 22       10) Berlin                     15   
   11) Mekeel Christian            13       12) Schoharie                  12   
   13) Waterford Central            9       14) New Lebanon                 4