Group 4" Track & Field Sectionals  2- Co-Ed - 5/27/2016
Stillwater High School
Results
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
1    43 Lockenwitz, Chynna  10 Cairo-Durham             12.58   5
2    83 Brown, Jada          8 Mechanicvill             13.19   5
3    89 Sheehan, Faith      10 Stillwater               13.33   4
4    88 Myers, Brittnay     11 Stillwater               13.43   5
5    80 Bumpus, Kalyee      12 Mayfield                 13.47   5  13.464
6    62 Shippee, Samantha   10 Corinth                 J13.47   4  13.469
7   100 Hamby, Nia          11 Watervliet               13.49   4
8    48 Nolan, Lila         12 Cambridge                13.83   3
9    56 Hanson, Taylor      11 Chatham Cent             13.84   5
10    96 Kelley, Jayden       9 Voorheesvill             13.88   4
11    49 Snyder, Lilly       12 Cambridge                14.03   2
12    87 Brinsko, Brooke     11 Stillwater               14.06   5
13    61 Collura, Natalie    12 Corinth                  14.12   3
14    84 LaFountain, Kiera   12 Mechanicvill             14.21   3
15    44 Skiff, Morgan       10 Cairo-Durham             14.25   4
16    76 Koch, Karla         10 Hoosic Valle             14.27   4
16    60 Allen, Shelby       10 Corinth                  14.27   3
18    57 Van Tassel, Shanno  11 Chatham Cent             14.33   3
19    65 Amaral, Torey        9 Granville  J             14.58   2
20    92 Jacobson-Schulte,    9 Tamarac                  14.68   2
21    67 Obrien, Molly       11 Granville  J             14.83   3
22    93 Novenche, Melanie   11 Tamarac                  15.02   2
23    72 Loveland, Madiso     9 Greenwich Ce             15.11   1
24    73 Reiszel, Emily       9 Greenwich Ce             15.22   2
25    91 Gibbs, Sarah        11 Tamarac                  15.26   1
26    77 Norton, Katie       11 Hoosic Valle             15.34   1
27    52 Acquilla, Jade      11 Canajoharie              15.51   2
28    97 Reilly, Abigail     10 Voorheesvill             15.64   1
29    53 Nichols, Kaliyah     9 Canajoharie              15.79   1
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1    43 Lockenwitz, Chynna  10 Cairo-Durham             26.64   5 
  2    83 Brown, Jada          8 Mechanicvill             26.65   5 
  3   167 Parker, Abby        10 Voorheesvill             26.74   5 
  4    89 Sheehan, Faith      10 Stillwater               27.54   5 
  5    62 Shippee, Samantha   10 Corinth                  28.59   4 
  6   146 Calhoun, Deanna     10 Cairo-Durham             28.62   4 
  7    56 Hanson, Taylor      11 Chatham Cent             28.65   5 
  8   100 Hamby, Nia          11 Watervliet               28.92   3 
  9   162 Welsh, Kayla         8 Mechanicvill             29.00   4 
 10   156 Bartholomew, Rache  11 Granville  J             29.25   4 
 11    87 Brinsko, Brooke     11 Stillwater               29.45   4 
 12   153 Schassler, Margot    9 Chatham Cent             29.49   3 
 13   147 Makely, Lily         9 Cairo-Durham             30.03   4 
 14    76 Koch, Karla         10 Hoosic Valle             30.27   3 
 15   155 Plummer, Sydney      9 Corinth                  30.46   3 
 16    92 Jacobson-Schulte,    9 Tamarac                  30.63   3 
 17   169 Woodruff, Hannah     9 Voorheesvill             31.10   5 
 18    72 Loveland, Madiso     9 Greenwich Ce             31.13   2 
 19    93 Novenche, Melanie   11 Tamarac                  31.52   2 
 20    52 Acquilla, Jade      11 Canajoharie              31.75   2 
 21   166 Roden, Caitlyn      11 Tamarac                  32.38   2 
 22   168 Reilly, Claire       9 Voorheesvill             32.43   1 
 23   157 Ricks, Sierra       10 Granville  J             32.70   3 
 24   148 Bovie, Cassandra    11 Cambridge                33.66   1 
 25   158 Gabriel, Sarah      12 Greenwich Ce             42.89   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   204 Porter, Jordan      10 Canajoharie            1:00.25   5 
  2   202 Mooney, Olivia      12 Cambridge              1:00.69   5 
  3   167 Parker, Abby        10 Voorheesvill           1:00.94   5 
  4   207 Allen, Hallie       10 Chatham Cent           1:01.13   4 
  5   201 Mooney, Helen       10 Cambridge              1:01.82   5 
  6   217 Collins, Quinn       8 Greenwich Ce           1:02.52   5 
  7    89 Sheehan, Faith      10 Stillwater             1:04.01   5 
  8    49 Snyder, Lilly       12 Cambridge              1:04.15   4 
  9   146 Calhoun, Deanna     10 Cairo-Durham           1:05.59   4 
 10    87 Brinsko, Brooke     11 Stillwater             1:06.60   4 
 11   226 Feehan-Littlejohn,  10 Tamarac                1:06.81   3 
 12   197 Pambianchi, Sophia  12 Cairo-Durham           1:08.59   3 
 13   229 Adams, Emily        10 Voorheesvill           1:09.31   3 
 14   224 Espinosa, Maria     12 Mechanicvill           1:10.40   3 
 15   231 Delsignore, Jess    11 Watervliet             1:10.42   2 
 16   214 Doran, Zoe           9 Granville  J           1:10.90   3 
 17   211 Spieldenner, Rache   9 Corinth                1:11.65   2 
 18   232 Jackson, Gwen       11 Watervliet             1:13.98   1 
 19   210 Jackson, Emily      11 Corinth                1:17.39   1 
 20   213 Chilcott, Christin  11 Granville  J           1:19.59   1 
 --   198 Stieberitz, Laughr  12 Cairo-Durham                DQ   2 
 --   227 Schroeder, Isabell   9 Tamarac                     DQ   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   253 Clark, Erin         12 Chatham Cent           2:23.04   2 
  2   207 Allen, Hallie       10 Chatham Cent           2:23.51   2 
  3    48 Nolan, Lila         12 Cambridge              2:28.32   2 
  4   263 Hren, Cami          11 Hoosic Valle           2:34.84   2 
  5   275 Goldfarb, Abby      11 Voorheesvill           2:35.97   2 
  6   276 Wilson, Sydney       9 Voorheesvill           2:36.43   2 
  7     9 Gregg, Annabel       9 Greenwich Ce           2:36.80   2 
  8   261 Wright, Brooke       8 Greenwich Ce           2:41.07   2 
  9   131 Feeney, Erin        12 Cairo-Durham           2:43.18   1 
 10     3 Elliott, Maddy      10 Canajoharie            2:43.32   2 
 11   250 Spezio, Lauryn       9 Cambridge              2:45.62   1 
 12    20 Tambolleo, Morgan    8 Watervliet             2:47.63   2 
 13   266 Hadland, Jill       10 Mayfield               2:52.56   1 
 14   273 Keeler, Julianna    11 Tamarac                2:57.07   1 
 15   141 Cancilla, Brittan   12 Stillwater             3:04.24   1 
 16   258 Whitney, Jen         9 Granville  J           3:09.27   1 
 17   269 Holden, Chloe        8 Mechanicvill           3:09.94   1 
 18   268 Czajkowski, Lilly   12 Mechanicvill           3:10.24   1 
 19   257 Dekalb, Jen          9 Granville  J           3:10.66   1 
 20   265 O'Brien, Emily      10 Hoosic Valle           3:10.74   1 
 21   256 Burnham, Olivia     10 Granville  J           3:17.65   1 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1     9 Gregg, Annabel       9 Greenwich Ce           5:10.78  
  2    10 Spiezio, Tori       12 Greenwich Ce           5:11.46  
  3    16 Pickett, Brooke      9 Stillwater             5:18.52  
  4    15 Rubino, Danielle     7 Mechanicvill           5:18.99  
  5     6 Gregg, Emma          9 Chatham Cent           5:27.66  
  6    13 Relyea, Madison      7 Mayfield               5:30.06  
  7    19 Wakeley, Robin      11 Voorheesvill           5:31.72  
  8    14 Northrop, Eleni      8 Mechanicvill           5:36.86  
  9     7 Parnell, Anika       8 Corinth                5:40.34  
 10     1 Rohan, Meghan       10 Cairo-Durham           5:42.06  
 11     3 Elliott, Maddy      10 Canajoharie            5:44.62  
 12    18 Erickson, Stephani  10 Voorheesvill           5:49.68  
 13    20 Tambolleo, Morgan    8 Watervliet             5:52.90  
 14    17 Rodda, Jacqueline   12 Tamarac                6:04.26  
 15     4 Hopkins, Olivia      9 Canajoharie            6:08.56  
 16     8 Gould, Hannah       12 Granville  J           6:13.51  
 17    12 Rice, Katie         10 Hoosic Valle           6:15.02  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   136 Wright, Brynne       8 Greenwich Ce          10:57.91  
  2   135 Cronin, Emma         8 Greenwich Ce          11:08.49  
  3    11 Burnell, Carolyn     9 Hoosic Valle          11:11.83  
  4   174 Fitzmaurice, Tess    7 Greenville            11:17.77  
  5    10 Spiezio, Tori       12 Greenwich Ce          11:21.46  
  6   175 Viall, Rebecca      10 Hoosic Valle          12:00.13  
  7     1 Rohan, Meghan       10 Cairo-Durham          12:19.33  
  8   145 Hotaling, Katherin  11 Watervliet            12:41.85  
  9   173 Welch, Abbey        11 Canajoharie           13:01.98  
 10    16 Pickett, Brooke      9 Stillwater            13:12.68  
 11   140 Simmons, Samantha    9 Mechanicvill          13:12.83  
 12   172 Headwell, Autumn     9 Cambridge             13:58.23  
 13   176 Nikiollaj, Juleh    11 Mayfield              14:45.02  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   111 D'Acchille, Lucia    9 Greenwich Ce             16.56   3 
  2    76 Koch, Karla         10 Hoosic Valle             17.15   3 
  3   115 Harris, Sarah       12 Tamarac                  17.43   3 
  4   114 Timbone, Andrea     11 Mechanicvill             18.26   3 
  5   104 Mayer, Emily         9 Canajoharie              18.59   2 
  6   110 Paige, Zoe          11 Granville  J             19.69   2 
  7   105 Smith, Abby          9 Canajoharie              19.93   1 
  8   116 Rowland, Olivia     11 Voorheesvill             19.98   2 
  9   103 Mcmanus, Mikayla    12 Cairo-Durham             20.23   3 
 10   113 Hahn, Alexis        11 Mechanicvill             20.45   1 
 11   109 Crannell, Sierra    10 Corinth                  21.37   1 
 12   112 Phillips, Annemari  10 Hoosic Valle             21.47   2 
 13   117 Weber, Leah          9 Voorheesvill             23.67   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   111 D'Acchille, Lucia    9 Greenwich Ce           1:10.30   3 
  2   238 Snyder, Grace       10 Cambridge              1:10.74   3 
  3   115 Harris, Sarah       12 Tamarac                1:12.03   3 
  4   242 Carlo, Julie        10 Hoosic Valle           1:14.01   3 
  5   108 Wallace, Danielle   11 Chatham Cent           1:14.16   3 
  6   244 McEvoy, Kate         9 Stillwater             1:15.68   3 
  7   245 Hampston, Emma      10 Voorheesvill           1:17.36   2 
  8   114 Timbone, Andrea     11 Mechanicvill           1:17.73   2 
  9   240 Thomas, Brianna     11 Granville  J           1:19.05   2 
 10   246 Jobin-davis, Isabe  10 Voorheesvill           1:21.08   1 
 11   139 Kowalchyk, Maria    11 Mechanicvill           1:21.97   2 
 12   234 Feeney, Katie       10 Cairo-Durham           1:22.07   1 
 13   105 Smith, Abby          9 Canajoharie            1:23.33   1 
 
Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   108 Wallace, Danielle   11 Chatham Cent           7:36.43  
  2   136 Wright, Brynne       8 Greenwich Ce           7:39.08  
  3   135 Cronin, Emma         8 Greenwich Ce           7:58.85  
  4   145 Hotaling, Katherin  11 Watervliet             8:28.32  
  5    18 Erickson, Stephani  10 Voorheesvill           8:36.27  
  6   143 Walsh, Shannon       9 Tamarac                8:39.17  
  7   131 Feeney, Erin        12 Cairo-Durham           8:43.26  
  8   144 McDonnell, Lily      9 Voorheesvill           8:54.04  
  9   132 Herrington, Hailey  10 Cambridge              9:02.86  
 10     8 Gould, Hannah       12 Granville  J           9:31.94  
 11   139 Kowalchyk, Maria    11 Mechanicvill           9:34.45  
 12   138 Barker, Emily       11 Mayfield               9:51.42  
 13   133 Simon, Liliana      10 Chatham Cent           9:53.46  
 14   141 Cancilla, Brittan   12 Stillwater             9:57.47  
 15   137 Rice, Maria          9 Hoosic Valle           9:57.59  
 16   142 Galvin, Jillian     11 Tamarac               10:11.23  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Stillwater  'A'                                       52.43   3 
     1) 87 Brinsko, Brooke 11           2) 364 Hamilton, Tori 11          
     3) 88 Myers, Brittnay 11           4) 89 Sheehan, Faith 10           
  2 Cairo-Durham  'A'                                     53.22   3 
     1) 44 Skiff, Morgan 10             2) 146 Calhoun, Deanna 10         
     3) 197 Pambianchi, Sophia 12       4) 43 Lockenwitz, Chynna 10       
  3 Voorheesville  'A'                                    53.29   3 
     1) 325 Kelley, Alicia 9            2) 117 Weber, Leah 9              
     3) 96 Kelley, Jayden 9             4) 167 Parker, Abby 10            
  4 Cambridge  'A'                                        53.45   3 
     1) 201 Mooney, Helen 10            2) 48 Nolan, Lila 12              
     3) 238 Snyder, Grace 10            4) 49 Snyder, Lilly 12            
  5 Corinth  'A'                                          53.80   3 
     1) 427 Dockum, Maddison 11         2) 60 Allen, Shelby 10            
     3) 354 Kingsley, Jensen 10         4) 62 Shippee, Samantha 10        
  6 Mechanicville Central  'A'                            54.40   3 
     1) 84 LaFountain, Kiera 12         2) 519 Munger, Jenna 8            
     3) 520 Hickey, Lea 10              4) 521 Garone, Madalynn 10        
     5) 83 Brown, Jada 8                6) 162 Welsh, Kayla 8             
  7 Mayfield  'A'                                         54.70   2 
     1) 223 Coupas, Hannah 10           2) 509 Garrigan, Emily 12         
     3) 308 Cromie, Emily 12            4) 80 Bumpus, Kalyee 12           
  8 Granville  Jr/Sr High School  'A'                     56.02   2 
     1) 65 Amaral, Torey 9              2) 156 Bartholomew, Rachel 11     
     3) 67 Obrien, Molly 11             4) 110 Paige, Zoe 11              
  9 Chatham Central  'A'                                  56.85   2 
     1) 353 Schassler, Kate 12          2) 153 Schassler, Margot 9        
     3) 57 Van Tassel, Shannon 11       4) 56 Hanson, Taylor 11           
     5) 337 Schwab, Nicky 9             6)                                
 10 Tamarac  'A'                                          57.41   1 
     1) 115 Harris, Sarah 12            2) 93 Novenche, Melanie 11        
     3) 91 Gibbs, Sarah 11              4) 92 Jacobson-Schulte, Lillah 9  
     5) 536 Scecchitano, Natalie 11     6) 166 Roden, Caitlyn 11          
 11 Greenwich Central  'A'                                57.92   1 
     1) 398 Boyea, Samantha 10          2) 485 Lapham, Hilary 11          
     3) 72 Loveland, Madiso 9           4) 73 Reiszel, Emily 9            
     5) 357 Stalter, Mollie 8           6) 399 Walsh, Hannah 11           
 12 Canajoharie  'A'                                    1:01.54   1 
     1) 52 Acquilla, Jade 11            2) 152 Mead, Bethany 11           
     3) 53 Nichols, Kaliyah 9           4) 105 Smith, Abby 9              
 -- Hoosic Valley  'A'                                       DQ   2  out of zone
     1) 220 Reed, Lauren 9              2) 76 Koch, Karla 10              
     3) 77 Norton, Katie 11             4) 112 Phillips, Annemarie 10     
     5) 137 Rice, Maria 9               6)                                
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cambridge  'A'                                      4:12.28   2 
     1) 201 Mooney, Helen 10            2) 202 Mooney, Olivia 12          
     3) 238 Snyder, Grace 10            4) 49 Snyder, Lilly 12            
  2 Voorheesville  'A'                                  4:13.60   2 
     1) 19 Wakeley, Robin 11            2) 117 Weber, Leah 9              
     3) 275 Goldfarb, Abby 11           4) 167 Parker, Abby 10            
  3 Chatham Central  'A'                                4:19.52   2 
     1) 207 Allen, Hallie 10            2) 57 Van Tassel, Shannon 11      
     3) 571 Layton, Shelby 12           4) 253 Clark, Erin 12             
     5) 6 Gregg, Emma 9                 6)                                
  4 Mechanicville Central  'A'                          4:21.95   2 
     1) 521 Garone, Madalynn 10         2) 83 Brown, Jada 8               
     3) 519 Munger, Jenna 8             4) 520 Hickey, Lea 10             
  5 Greenwich Central  'A'                              4:23.90   2 
     1) 217 Collins, Quinn 8            2) 111 D'Acchille, Lucia 9        
     3) 9 Gregg, Annabel 9              4) 485 Lapham, Hilary 11          
     5) 10 Spiezio, Tori 12             6) 357 Stalter, Mollie 8          
  6 Cairo-Durham  'A'                                   4:35.42   1 
     1) 197 Pambianchi, Sophia 12       2) 147 Makely, Lily 9             
     3) 198 Stieberitz, Laughryn 12     4) 146 Calhoun, Deanna 10         
     5) 44 Skiff, Morgan 10             6)                                
  7 Hoosic Valley  'A'                                  4:40.98   2 
     1) 11 Burnell, Carolyn 9           2) 242 Carlo, Julie 10            
     3) 340 Yando, Jade 11              4) 263 Hren, Cami 11              
     5) 220 Reed, Lauren 9              6)                                
  8 Granville  Jr/Sr High School  'A'                   4:41.19   1 
     1) 156 Bartholomew, Rachel 11      2) 214 Doran, Zoe 9               
     3) 110 Paige, Zoe 11               4) 67 Obrien, Molly 11            
  9 Tamarac  'A'                                        4:45.67   1 
     1) 166 Roden, Caitlyn 11           2) 115 Harris, Sarah 12           
     3) 273 Keeler, Julianna 11         4) 226 Feehan-Littlejohn, Morgan 1
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Greenwich Central  'A'                             10:13.03  
     1) 217 Collins, Quinn 8            2) 135 Cronin, Emma 8             
     3) 261 Wright, Brooke 8            4) 136 Wright, Brynne 8           
  2 Mechanicville Central  'A'                         10:29.99  
     1) 224 Espinosa, Maria 12          2) 653 Smith, Hannah 10           
     3) 654 Garland, Kaylyn 12          4) 15 Rubino, Danielle 7          
     5) 519 Munger, Jenna 8             6) 270 Joyce, Dayna 11            
  3 Hoosic Valley  'A'                                 10:34.61  
     1) 11 Burnell, Carolyn 9           2) 242 Carlo, Julie 10            
     3) 263 Hren, Cami 11               4) 264 Hren, Rose 11              
     5) 12 Rice, Katie 10               6) 175 Viall, Rebecca 10          
  4 Voorheesville  'A'                                 10:46.04  
     1) 245 Hampston, Emma 10           2) 18 Erickson, Stephanie 10      
     3) 275 Goldfarb, Abby 11           4) 19 Wakeley, Robin 11           
     5) 229 Adams, Emily 10             6)                                
  5 Tamarac  'A'                                       11:40.42  
     1) 142 Galvin, Jillian 11          2) 273 Keeler, Julianna 11        
     3) 17 Rodda, Jacqueline 12         4) 143 Walsh, Shannon 9           
     5) 274 LaPlante, Emily 11          6)                                
  6 Corinth  'A'                                       11:43.14  
     1) 7 Parnell, Anika 8              2) 255 Winslow, Mariah 9          
     3) 210 Jackson, Emily 11           4) 211 Spieldenner, Rachel 9      
  7 Cambridge  'A'                                     12:23.26  
     1) 624 Ashton-Facin, Elisabeth 10  2) 625 Haynes, Meghan 11          
     3) 172 Headwell, Autumn 9          4) 250 Spezio, Lauryn 9           
 -- Canajoharie  'A'                                        DNF  
     1) 3 Elliott, Maddy 10             2) 104 Mayer, Emily 9             
     3) 204 Porter, Jordan 10           4) 106 Weingart, Sydney 10        
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   202 Mooney, Olivia      12 Cambridge              5-04.00  
  2   340 Yando, Jade         11 Hoosic Valle           4-08.00  
  3   347 Stevens, Emily      12 Stillwater            J4-08.00  
  4   348 Wayand, Sydney       9 Stillwater             4-06.00  
  4   223 Coupas, Hannah      10 Mayfield               4-06.00  
  6    11 Burnell, Carolyn     9 Hoosic Valle           4-04.00  
  7    91 Gibbs, Sarah        11 Tamarac               J4-04.00  
  8   246 Jobin-davis, Isabe  10 Voorheesvill          J4-04.00  
 --   232 Jackson, Gwen       11 Watervliet                  NH  
 --   116 Rowland, Olivia     11 Voorheesvill                NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   406 Cummings, Leureah   10 Voorheesvill           8-06.00  
  2    80 Bumpus, Kalyee      12 Mayfield               8-00.00  
  3   398 Boyea, Samantha     10 Greenwich Ce           7-06.00  
  4   347 Stevens, Emily      12 Stillwater            J7-06.00  
  4   402 Brinsko, Paige       9 Stillwater            J7-06.00  
  6   340 Yando, Jade         11 Hoosic Valle           6-06.00  
  6   156 Bartholomew, Rache  11 Granville  J           6-06.00  
  6   105 Smith, Abby          9 Canajoharie            6-06.00  
  6   137 Rice, Maria          9 Hoosic Valle           6-06.00  
 10   227 Schroeder, Isabell   9 Tamarac               J6-06.00  
 10   152 Mead, Bethany       11 Canajoharie           J6-06.00  
 --   399 Walsh, Hannah       11 Greenwich Ce                NH  
 --    91 Gibbs, Sarah        11 Tamarac                     NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   354 Kingsley, Jensen    10 Corinth               16-03.25  
  2   201 Mooney, Helen       10 Cambridge             16-00.00  
  3   364 Hamilton, Tori      11 Stillwater            15-09.25  
  4    60 Allen, Shelby       10 Corinth               15-08.25  
  5   362 Gilbert, Kali       10 Mechanicvill          15-00.50  
  6    88 Myers, Brittnay     11 Stillwater            14-10.00  
  7     8 Gould, Hannah       12 Granville  J          14-07.75  
  8   231 Delsignore, Jess    11 Watervliet            14-04.25  
  9   224 Espinosa, Maria     12 Mechanicvill          14-03.00  
 10    96 Kelley, Jayden       9 Voorheesvill          14-00.25  
 11    61 Collura, Natalie    12 Corinth               13-10.00  
 12    65 Amaral, Torey        9 Granville  J          13-03.75  
 13    43 Lockenwitz, Chynna  10 Cairo-Durham          12-08.00  
 13   166 Roden, Caitlyn      11 Tamarac               12-08.00  
 15   356 Perkins, Casey      11 Greenwich Ce          12-06.75  
 16    12 Rice, Katie         10 Hoosic Valle          12-01.00  
 17   353 Schassler, Kate     12 Chatham Cent          12-00.75  
 17    92 Jacobson-Schulte,    9 Tamarac               12-00.75  
 19   367 McDonnell, Camile    9 Voorheesvill          12-00.25  
 20    53 Nichols, Kaliyah     9 Canajoharie           11-06.50  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   354 Kingsley, Jensen    10 Corinth               33-03.00  
  2   202 Mooney, Olivia      12 Cambridge             32-06.50  
  3   111 D'Acchille, Lucia    9 Greenwich Ce          32-04.25  
  4   220 Reed, Lauren         9 Hoosic Valle          31-09.25  
  5   362 Gilbert, Kali       10 Mechanicvill          30-04.75  
  6   427 Dockum, Maddison    11 Corinth               30-01.00  
  7   231 Delsignore, Jess    11 Watervliet            29-10.50  
  8    12 Rice, Katie         10 Hoosic Valle          28-09.00  
  9   356 Perkins, Casey      11 Greenwich Ce          28-05.00  
 10   144 McDonnell, Lily      9 Voorheesvill          27-08.50  
 11   334 Mayer, Lauren       12 Canajoharie           27-08.00  
 12   104 Mayer, Emily         9 Canajoharie           26-02.00  
 13   353 Schassler, Kate     12 Chatham Cent          24-02.75  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   316 Krochina, Madison   10 Stillwater            37-11.50  
  2   311 Robens, Lindsay      8 Mechanicvill          34-08.75  
  3   280 Brownell, Lynn      11 Cambridge             33-00.00  
  4   312 Wheeler, Christina  12 Mechanicvill          31-00.00  
  5   413 McKay, Danni        11 Chatham Cent          30-09.00  
  6   305 O'Neill, Mackenzie  12 Hoosic Valle          30-05.75  
  7   299 Aldrich, Alice      10 Greenwich Ce          30-05.50  
  8   308 Cromie, Emily       12 Mayfield              28-07.50  
  9   315 Akyiano, Sicily      9 Stillwater            26-10.50  
 10   295 Vangelder, Suzanna  12 Granville  J          26-00.50  
 11   411 Eglin, Sara         12 Chatham Cent          25-07.25  
 12   412 Kraham, Katie       12 Chatham Cent          25-04.00  
 13   319 Champagne, Katheri   9 Tamarac               24-03.25  
 14   418 Dessinggue, Chelsi  11 Hoosic Valle          23-11.00  
 15   408 Butz, Charlotte      9 Cambridge             23-09.25  
 16   293 Beyer, Nicole       10 Corinth               23-08.25  
 17   416 Mueller, Sarah      10 Greenwich Ce          22-07.00  
 18   292 Alford, Anna        12 Corinth               22-03.50  
 19   424 Farney, Olivia       9 Voorheesvill          22-02.25  
 20   409 Spezio, Brook       11 Cambridge             21-10.50  
 21   232 Jackson, Gwen       11 Watervliet            21-05.75  
 22   283 Hammons, Jocelyn    10 Canajoharie           20-01.75  
 23   419 Shudt, Natalie      11 Hoosic Valle          19-03.75  
 24   240 Thomas, Brianna     11 Granville  J          18-07.75  
 25   320 Wilson, Kendall     11 Tamarac               16-10.00  
 26   331 Royce, Kelsea       10 Watervliet            16-02.00  
 27   330 Baughn, Maria       10 Watervliet             2-11.75  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   316 Krochina, Madison   10 Stillwater              110-06  
  2   311 Robens, Lindsay      8 Mechanicvill            105-10  
  3   299 Aldrich, Alice      10 Greenwich Ce             98-05  
  4   305 O'Neill, Mackenzie  12 Hoosic Valle             98-01  
  5   280 Brownell, Lynn      11 Cambridge                86-10  
  6   308 Cromie, Emily       12 Mayfield                 83-03  
  7   315 Akyiano, Sicily      9 Stillwater               77-10  
  8   325 Kelley, Alicia       9 Voorheesvill             75-04  
  9   295 Vangelder, Suzanna  12 Granville  J             75-01  
 10   287 Behn, Jess          10 Chatham Cent             72-06  
 11   312 Wheeler, Christina  12 Mechanicvill             71-02  
 12   292 Alford, Anna        12 Corinth                  68-06  
 13   304 Daigneault, Amanda  10 Hoosic Valle             68-01  
 14   288 Sweet, Megan        12 Chatham Cent             66-00  
 15   157 Ricks, Sierra       10 Granville  J             65-10  
 16   317 Tracy, Amanda       12 Stillwater               64-10  
 17   281 Russel, Kirsten     10 Cambridge                61-07  
 18   319 Champagne, Katheri   9 Tamarac                  56-10  
 19   330 Baughn, Maria       10 Watervliet               54-11  
 20   283 Hammons, Jocelyn    10 Canajoharie              54-09  
 21     4 Hopkins, Olivia      9 Canajoharie              51-02  
 22   331 Royce, Kelsea       10 Watervliet               47-05  
 23   326 Reilly, Claudia      9 Voorheesvill             46-11  
 24   293 Beyer, Nicole       10 Corinth                  46-03  
 25   320 Wilson, Kendall     11 Tamarac                  43-00  
 --   300 Mcfee, Danielle     10 Greenwich Ce              FOUL  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 800 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   369 Gleason, Shannon    11 Cairo-Durham           2:42.85     541
  2   373 Cruz, Catherine     11 Chatham Cent           2:47.22     493
  3   382 Serafin, Renee       9 Hoosic Valle           2:52.58     437
  4   389 Hebert, Avery        9 Stillwater             2:53.53     428
  5   370 Bovie, Danielle     11 Cambridge              2:56.23     401
  6   381 Snell, Olivia        9 Greenwich Ce           2:58.09     383
  7   380 Booth, Bryanna      10 Greenwich Ce           3:05.99     312
  8   386 Bisaillion, Tierne  10 Mechanicvill           3:12.03     261
  9   374 Newton, Sydney       9 Chatham Cent           3:21.93     188
 10   385 Frasier, Emily      10 Mayfield               3:24.41     172
 11   388 Dunn, Kamirah       12 Stillwater             3:30.53     134
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   369 Gleason, Shannon    11 Cairo-Durham             16.84   3    615
  2   386 Bisaillion, Tierne  10 Mechanicvill             19.72   2    326
  3   389 Hebert, Avery        9 Stillwater               19.73   1    325
  4   382 Serafin, Renee       9 Hoosic Valle             20.03   4    300
  5   370 Bovie, Danielle     11 Cambridge                20.51   2    261
  6   388 Dunn, Kamirah       12 Stillwater               20.67   3    249
  7   385 Frasier, Emily      10 Mayfield                 20.88   2    233
  8   373 Cruz, Catherine     11 Chatham Cent             21.30   1    203
  9   381 Snell, Olivia        9 Greenwich Ce             21.58   3    184
 10   374 Newton, Sydney       9 Chatham Cent             22.61   4    122
 11   380 Booth, Bryanna      10 Greenwich Ce             23.22   1     90
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   373 Cruz, Catherine     11 Chatham Cent             1.45m     566
  2   369 Gleason, Shannon    11 Cairo-Durham             1.40m     512
  3   388 Dunn, Kamirah       12 Stillwater               1.30m     409
  3   382 Serafin, Renee       9 Hoosic Valle             1.30m     409
  3   374 Newton, Sydney       9 Chatham Cent             1.30m     409
  6   370 Bovie, Danielle     11 Cambridge                1.25m     359
  6   389 Hebert, Avery        9 Stillwater               1.25m     359
  8   380 Booth, Bryanna      10 Greenwich Ce             1.20m     312
  9   385 Frasier, Emily      10 Mayfield                 1.15m     266
 10   381 Snell, Olivia        9 Greenwich Ce             1.10m     222
 --   386 Bisaillion, Tierne  10 Mechanicvill                NH  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   369 Gleason, Shannon    11 Cairo-Durham             4.36m     393
  2   370 Bovie, Danielle     11 Cambridge                4.02m     312
  3   380 Booth, Bryanna      10 Greenwich Ce             3.88m     281
  4   388 Dunn, Kamirah       12 Stillwater               3.69m     239
  4   373 Cruz, Catherine     11 Chatham Cent             3.69m     239
  6   385 Frasier, Emily      10 Mayfield                 3.67m     235
  7   389 Hebert, Avery        9 Stillwater               3.64m     229
  8   386 Bisaillion, Tierne  10 Mechanicvill             3.41m     182
  9   381 Snell, Olivia        9 Greenwich Ce             3.39m     178
 10   382 Serafin, Renee       9 Hoosic Valle             3.13m     130
 11   374 Newton, Sydney       9 Chatham Cent             2.92m      94
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   369 Gleason, Shannon    11 Cairo-Durham             8.26m     416
  2   382 Serafin, Renee       9 Hoosic Valle             8.09m     405
  3   385 Frasier, Emily      10 Mayfield                 7.62m     375
  4   373 Cruz, Catherine     11 Chatham Cent             7.44m     363
  5   374 Newton, Sydney       9 Chatham Cent             6.66m     313
  6   386 Bisaillion, Tierne  10 Mechanicvill             6.51m     304
  7   388 Dunn, Kamirah       12 Stillwater               6.50m     303
  8   389 Hebert, Avery        9 Stillwater               5.81m     259
  9   370 Bovie, Danielle     11 Cambridge                5.80m     259
 10   381 Snell, Olivia        9 Greenwich Ce             5.48m     238
 11   380 Booth, Bryanna      10 Greenwich Ce             5.04m     211
 
Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   369 Gleason, Shannon    11 Cairo-Durham              2477  
  2   373 Cruz, Catherine     11 Chatham Cent              1864  
  3   382 Serafin, Renee       9 Hoosic Valle              1681  
  4   389 Hebert, Avery        9 Stillwater                1600  
  5   370 Bovie, Danielle     11 Cambridge                 1592  
  6   388 Dunn, Kamirah       12 Stillwater                1334  
  7   385 Frasier, Emily      10 Mayfield                  1281  
  8   380 Booth, Bryanna      10 Greenwich Ce              1206  
  9   381 Snell, Olivia        9 Greenwich Ce              1205  
 10   374 Newton, Sydney       9 Chatham Cent              1126  
 11   386 Bisaillion, Tierne  10 Mechanicvill              1073  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   101 Gagliardi, Nino     12 Watervliet               11.41   5 
  2    58 Aladin, Carl        12 Chatham Cent             11.46   3 
  3    71 Drossel, Bryan      12 Greenville               11.52   5 
  4    99 Loccisano, Marco     9 Voorheesvill             11.65   5 
  5    98 Defranco, Miles     11 Voorheesvill             11.86   2 
  6    59 Bishop, Kadeem      11 Chatham Cent             11.89   4  11.883
  7    68 Duffy, Dennis       12 Granville  J            J11.89   2  11.884
  8    86 Nolan, Alex         10 Mechanicvill             11.90   4 
  9    74 Alling, Jacob       12 Greenwich Ce             11.97   2 
 10    69 Prevost, Kris       12 Granville  J             12.01   3 
 11    85 Alonzo, Christop    11 Mechanicvill             12.02   4 
 12    51 Gordon, Sullivan    12 Cambridge                12.04   5 
 13    81 Ivancic, Carter     11 Mayfield                 12.05   4 
 14   102 Mitchell, De'sha    11 Watervliet               12.09   5 
 14    55 Sydow, Alex          9 Canajoharie              12.09   3 
 16    47 Minott, Donovan     11 Cairo-Durham             12.15   4 
 17    54 Mazzarella, Kevin   11 Canajoharie              12.22   4 
 18    95 Peterson, Tyler     10 Tamarac                  12.26   1 
 18    94 Mitchell, Matt      11 Tamarac                  12.26   2 
 20    90 Conti, Joe           9 Stillwater               12.27   3 
 21    45 Brandow, Kurt       12 Cairo-Durham             12.29   2 
 22    64 Holland, Kyle       11 Corinth                  12.35   1 
 23    50 Danaher, Tom        10 Cambridge                12.43   5 
 24    70 Williams, Dummani   12 Granville  J             12.50   3 
 25    46 Briody, James       10 Cairo-Durham             13.01   3 
 26    82 Sitterly, Josh      11 Mayfield                 13.29   1 
 27    63 Hanna, Cameron      11 Corinth                  13.36   2 
 28    79 Rowe, Will          11 Hoosic Valle             13.48   1 
 29    78 Boone, Casey         9 Hoosic Valle             13.50   1 
 30    75 Smith, Connor        7 Greenwich Ce             13.77   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   164 Morgan, Spencer     11 Mechanicvill             22.73   5 
  2   101 Gagliardi, Nino     12 Watervliet               23.08   5 
  3   171 Casper, Isaiah      11 Watervliet               23.88   5 
  4    99 Loccisano, Marco     9 Voorheesvill             24.13   5 
  5    69 Prevost, Kris       12 Granville  J             24.18   5 
  6    54 Mazzarella, Kevin   11 Canajoharie              24.32   4 
  7   170 Trieber, Carl       11 Voorheesvill             24.32   3 
  8    68 Duffy, Dennis       12 Granville  J             24.36   4 
  9    81 Ivancic, Carter     11 Mayfield                 24.68   4 
 10    55 Sydow, Alex          9 Canajoharie              24.69   3 
 11    47 Minott, Donovan     11 Cairo-Durham             24.71   3 
 12   130 Adams, Devon        10 Watervliet               24.79   5 
 13    98 Defranco, Miles     11 Voorheesvill             24.87   4 
 14    45 Brandow, Kurt       12 Cairo-Durham             24.92   3 
 15    95 Peterson, Tyler     10 Tamarac                  25.02   2 
 16   163 Delbalso, Anthony   10 Mechanicvill             25.19   3 
 17   160 Tucker, Marcus      10 Greenwich Ce             25.22   2 
 18    86 Nolan, Alex         10 Mechanicvill             25.24   4 
 19   154 Howes, Matt         12 Chatham Cent             25.46   2 
 20    50 Danaher, Tom        10 Cambridge                25.63   1 
 21    64 Holland, Kyle       11 Corinth                  25.91   2 
 22    94 Mitchell, Matt      11 Tamarac                  26.28   2 
 23   121 Riva, Sam           12 Chatham Cent             26.51   1 
 24    59 Bishop, Kadeem      11 Chatham Cent             26.78   4 
 25    79 Rowe, Will          11 Hoosic Valle             27.22   1 
 26   150 Blanchfield, Justi  11 Cambridge                27.35   1 
 27    78 Boone, Casey         9 Hoosic Valle             28.26   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   164 Morgan, Spencer     11 Mechanicvill             51.16   4 
  2    51 Gordon, Sullivan    12 Cambridge                52.11   4 
  3   171 Casper, Isaiah      11 Watervliet               52.67   4 
  4   170 Trieber, Carl       11 Voorheesvill             53.30   4 
  5   209 Wimmers, Cole       11 Chatham Cent             54.62   4 
  6   222 Howard, Paul        11 Hoosic Valle             54.89   3 
  7   205 Arduini, Logan       9 Canajoharie              55.56   3 
  8   230 Hotopp, Brian       10 Voorheesvill             55.78   4 
  9   200 Scully, Kyle        12 Cairo-Durham             56.65   2 
 10   216 Zal, Jason          11 Granville  J             57.54   3 
 11   215 Hermance, Jon       12 Granville  J             58.06   2 
 12   225 Anthony, DelBalso   10 Mechanicvill             58.49   3 
 13   212 Potter, Kenny       12 Corinth                  59.20   2 
 14   233 Creaser, James      12 Watervliet             1:00.05   2 
 15   199 LaForge, Christoph  10 Cairo-Durham           1:02.50   1 
 16   206 Kilmartin, Jarrett  11 Canajoharie            1:03.82   1 
 17   218 Lauder, Joey        12 Greenwich Ce           1:04.55   2 
 18   150 Blanchfield, Justi  11 Cambridge              1:04.61   2 
 19   219 Wilson, Donald      11 Greenwich Ce           1:04.96   1 
 20    82 Sitterly, Josh      11 Mayfield               1:05.33   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1    31 Tolan, Cormac       11 Greenville             1:58.97   2 
  2    37 Meulengracht, Aust  12 Mechanicvill           2:01.50   2 
  3    30 McAneny, Sean       12 Greenville             2:04.87   2 
  4    40 Ensslin, Evan        9 Voorheesvill           2:05.27   2 
  5   262 Beasor, Colin       11 Greenwich Ce           2:06.17   2 
  6    32 D'Acchille, Lucian  12 Greenwich Ce           2:07.10   1 
  7    27 Graska, Joel        11 Corinth                2:09.77   2 
  8   252 Yacobucci, Andrew   10 Canajoharie            2:13.58   1 
  9   251 Congdon, Hunter     10 Canajoharie            2:14.28   1 
 10    42 Ortiz-reyes, Xavie  11 Watervliet             2:16.33   1 
 11   260 Pauquette, Hollis   11 Granville  J           2:17.93   1 
 12   267 Macfarland, Ryan    12 Mayfield               2:19.01   1 
 13    41 Keefer, Kenneth     10 Watervliet             2:21.59   1 
 14    21 Digiovanni, Dante    8 Cairo-Durham           2:24.27   1 
 15   190 Stewart, Joe        12 Stillwater             2:24.81   2 
 16   271 Ciulla, Alex        10 Mechanicvill           2:25.55   1 
 17   254 Case, Connor         9 Chatham Cent           2:26.34   1 
 18   209 Wimmers, Cole       11 Chatham Cent           2:29.32   2 
 19    22 Savioa, Richard      9 Cairo-Durham           2:31.81   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1    30 McAneny, Sean       12 Greenville             4:25.03   2 
  2    31 Tolan, Cormac       11 Greenville             4:27.40   2 
  3    27 Graska, Joel        11 Corinth                4:30.39   2 
  4    37 Meulengracht, Aust  12 Mechanicvill           4:31.19   2 
  5    40 Ensslin, Evan        9 Voorheesvill           4:37.50   2 
  6    32 D'Acchille, Lucian  12 Greenwich Ce           4:47.81   2 
  7    39 Danaher, Andrew     11 Tamarac                4:58.30   1 
  8    42 Ortiz-reyes, Xavie  11 Watervliet             5:00.82   2 
  9    25 Bryan, Dwyer        12 Chatham Cent           5:07.14   2 
 10    23 Hayes, Alex         12 Canajoharie            5:09.65   1 
 11    35 Corey, Ben          10 Hoosic Valle           5:11.80   1 
 12    41 Keefer, Kenneth     10 Watervliet             5:12.14   2 
 13    34 Cipolla, Derek       9 Hoosic Valle           5:17.81   1 
 14    21 Digiovanni, Dante    8 Cairo-Durham           5:21.30   1 
 15    24 Mason, Ben          12 Canajoharie            5:22.91   1 
 16    38 Millard, David       8 Mechanicvill           5:28.84   2 
 17    36 Ciccarelli, Christ   9 Mechanicvill           5:29.46   1 
 18    29 Lennox, Connor      10 Granville  J           5:43.00   1 
 19    22 Savioa, Richard      9 Cairo-Durham           5:46.22   1 
 20    33 Gregg, Bruce         7 Greenwich Ce           5:48.76   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   187 Nagel, Ryan         12 Mechanicvill          11:02.48  
  2   188 Oliva, Dylan         7 Mechanicvill          11:06.37  
  3    23 Hayes, Alex         12 Canajoharie           11:30.05  
  4   179 Hand, Louis         10 Canajoharie           11:32.55  
  5    39 Danaher, Andrew     11 Tamarac               11:34.71  
  6   194 Rose, Matt          10 Hoosic Valle          11:40.16  
  7   192 Edwards, Paul       12 Cambridge             11:41.51  
  8   196 Roy, Nick           10 Stillwater            12:10.49  
  9   195 Meeker, Jimmy       12 Stillwater            12:33.87  
 10   189 Sicko, Erik          9 Stillwater            12:57.71  
 11   178 Medina, Daniel      10 Cambridge             13:30.82  
 12   193 Bishop, Ben          9 Granville  J          14:33.53  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   118 Sullivan, Ken       12 Canajoharie              16.38   2 
  2   125 Lautenberg, Max     11 Stillwater               16.46   2 
  3   122 Potter, Kyle        10 Corinth                  16.76   2 
  4   127 Schneider, Max      12 Tamarac                  17.64   2 
  5   124 Keegan, Connor       9 Mechanicvill             18.24   2 
  6   119 Towse, Andrew       10 Canajoharie              18.27   2 
  7   130 Adams, Devon        10 Watervliet               20.49   1 
  8   129 Wallace, Matt       10 Voorheesvill             20.76   1 
  9   126 Hvisdak, Tyler      10 Tamarac                  21.23   1 
 10   128 Epps, Robert        12 Voorheesvill             21.43   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   118 Sullivan, Ken       12 Canajoharie              59.32   3 
  2   165 Foley, Dan          11 Stillwater             1:00.91   3 
  3   125 Lautenberg, Max     11 Stillwater             1:01.22   3 
  4   243 Marshall, Devante   12 Mayfield               1:01.79   3 
  5   127 Schneider, Max      12 Tamarac                1:01.90   3 
  6   124 Keegan, Connor       9 Mechanicvill           1:02.44   2 
  7   119 Towse, Andrew       10 Canajoharie            1:03.82   2 
  8   121 Riva, Sam           12 Chatham Cent           1:04.43   2 
  9   249 Samad, Abdul        12 Watervliet             1:04.61   3 
 10   248 Manning, Seamus     12 Watervliet             1:09.47   2 
 11   123 Diffenbach, Cole    10 Mechanicvill           1:10.07   2 
 12   237 Handel, Ethan        8 Cairo-Durham           1:10.60   2 
 13   236 Bratton, Richard    12 Cairo-Durham           1:13.30   1 
 14   247 Luther, Blake        9 Voorheesvill           1:13.47   1 
 15   239 Hommel, Alex         9 Cambridge              1:15.47   1 
 
Boys 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   190 Stewart, Joe        12 Stillwater            11:07.51  
  2   187 Nagel, Ryan         12 Mechanicvill          11:09.77  
  3   185 Febbie, Josh        11 Mayfield              11:19.82  
  4   186 Newkirk, Tyler      10 Mayfield              11:45.25  
  5   183 Grimmke, Sam        10 Greenwich Ce          12:01.55  
  6   179 Hand, Louis         10 Canajoharie           12:02.68  
  7   191 Labelle, Charles    12 Watervliet            12:10.41  
  8   189 Sicko, Erik          9 Stillwater            12:52.33  
  9   184 Rezey, Isaac        12 Hoosic Valle          13:09.47  
 10   180 Sullivan, Alvin     10 Canajoharie           13:31.64  
 11   178 Medina, Daniel      10 Cambridge             13:37.25  
 12   177 Gifford, Forrest    10 Cambridge             13:38.70  
 13   181 Renaud, Jared       12 Granville  J          14:45.21  
 --   151 Peters, Jacob       10 Cambridge                  DNF  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Watervliet  'A'                                       44.83   3 
     1) 171 Casper, Isaiah 11           2) 101 Gagliardi, Nino 12         
     3) 351 Lindsay, Josh 11            4) 102 Mitchell, De'sha 11        
     5) 130 Adams, Devon 10             6)                                
  2 Granville  Jr/Sr High School  'A'                     46.64   3 
     1) 68 Duffy, Dennis 12             2) 70 Williams, Dummani 12        
     3) 476 Jones, Daegan 12            4) 69 Prevost, Kris 12            
     5) 216 Zal, Jason 11               6)                                
  3 Stillwater  'A'                                       46.65   3 
     1) 90 Conti, Joe 9                 2) 165 Foley, Dan 11              
     3) 125 Lautenberg, Max 11          4) 531 Morris, Dan 10             
  4 Chatham Central  'A'                                  46.78   2 
     1) 58 Aladin, Carl 12              2) 59 Bishop, Kadeem 11           
     3) 394 Wheeler, Casey 12           4) 154 Howes, Matt 12             
     5) 464 Stetz, Tyler 11             6) 121 Riva, Sam 12               
  5 Mechanicville Central  'A'                            47.15   3 
     1) 85 Alonzo, Christop 11          2) 164 Morgan, Spencer 11         
     3) 86 Nolan, Alex 10               4) 515 McClements, Jason 11       
  6 Canajoharie  'A'                                      47.24   2 
     1) 54 Mazzarella, Kevin 11         2) 335 Adams, Kaisean 12          
     3) 393 Estep, Chris 9              4) 55 Sydow, Alex 9               
  7 Cairo-Durham  'A'                                     47.44   3 
     1) 45 Brandow, Kurt 12             2) 352 Armstrong, Joey 12         
     3) 46 Briody, James 10             4) 47 Minott, Donovan 11          
  8 Voorheesville  'A'                                    47.56   3 
     1) 547 Seaburg, Jacob 12           2) 548 Meaux, Elijah 10           
     3) 98 Defranco, Miles 11           4) 99 Loccisano, Marco 9          
  9 Corinth  'A'                                          47.87   2 
     1) 414 Allen, Tyler 12             2) 395 All, Michael 11            
     3) 428 Wohlfarth, Kieran 11        4) 469 Petteys, Jefferey 12       
 10 Hoosic Valley  'A'                                    47.90   1 
     1) 400 Mcgreevy, Bradley 11        2) 221 Brenenstuhl, Bob 11        
     3) 222 Howard, Paul 11             4) 342 Jarosz, Jamison 11         
     5) 507 Sanchez, Abe 10             6)                                
 11 Tamarac  'A'                                          47.93   2 
     1) 538 Dilorenzo, Nicholas 11      2) 349 Peterson, Evan 10          
     3) 95 Peterson, Tyler 10           4) 94 Mitchell, Matt 11           
     5) 366 Pascarella, Vito 12         6)                                
 12 Greenwich Central  'A'                                48.86   1 
     1) 74 Alling, Jacob 12             2) 160 Tucker, Marcus 10          
     3) 218 Lauder, Joey 12             4) 493 Lutz, Weth 11              
     5) 75 Smith, Connor 7              6)                                
 13 Cambridge  'A'                                        52.34   1 
     1) 50 Danaher, Tom 10              2) 177 Gifford, Forrest 10        
     3) 239 Hommel, Alex 9              4) 178 Medina, Daniel 10          
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Voorheesville  'A'                                  3:33.97   2 
     1) 230 Hotopp, Brian 10            2) 40 Ensslin, Evan 9             
     3) 170 Trieber, Carl 11            4) 99 Loccisano, Marco 9          
  2 Watervliet  'A'                                     3:35.09   2 
     1) 130 Adams, Devon 10             2) 171 Casper, Isaiah 11          
     3) 249 Samad, Abdul 12             4) 101 Gagliardi, Nino 12         
     5) 102 Mitchell, De'sha 11         6)                                
  3 Mechanicville Central  'A'                          3:36.49   2 
     1) 37 Meulengracht, Austin 12      2) 363 Leclaire, John 12          
     3) 164 Morgan, Spencer 11          4) 225 Anthony, DelBalso 10       
  4 Canajoharie  'A'                                    3:38.65   1 
     1) 252 Yacobucci, Andrew 10        2) 55 Sydow, Alex 9               
     3) 251 Congdon, Hunter 10          4) 205 Arduini, Logan 9           
  5 Hoosic Valley  'A'                                  3:40.29   1 
     1) 221 Brenenstuhl, Bob 11         2) 222 Howard, Paul 11            
     3) 507 Sanchez, Abe 10             4) 400 Mcgreevy, Bradley 11       
  6 Greenville  'A'                                     3:41.19   2 
     1) 582 Dombroski, Travis 12        2) 583 Connors, Riley 10          
     3) 71 Drossel, Bryan 12            4) 31 Tolan, Cormac 11            
     5) 30 McAneny, Sean 12             6) 182 Pickett, Chris 11          
  7 Corinth  'A'                                        3:43.36   2 
     1) 469 Petteys, Jefferey 12        2) 212 Potter, Kenny 12           
     3) 122 Potter, Kyle 10             4) 27 Graska, Joel 11             
  8 Granville  Jr/Sr High School  'A'                   3:49.60   1 
     1) 68 Duffy, Dennis 12             2) 215 Hermance, Jon 12           
     3) 476 Jones, Daegan 12            4) 216 Zal, Jason 11              
  9 Greenwich Central  'A'                              3:52.70   1 
     1) 218 Lauder, Joey 12             2) 262 Beasor, Colin 11           
     3) 32 D'Acchille, Lucian 12        4) 183 Grimmke, Sam 10            
     5) 219 Wilson, Donald 11           6)                                
 10 Mayfield  'A'                                       3:52.79   1 
     1) 185 Febbie, Josh 11             2) 601 Harper, Harrison 11        
     3) 267 Macfarland, Ryan 12         4) 243 Marshall, Devante 12       
 11 Chatham Central  'A'                                3:56.90   2 
     1) 154 Howes, Matt 12              2) 209 Wimmers, Cole 11           
     3) 208 Madsen, Josh 10             4) 25 Bryan, Dwyer 12             
     5) 121 Riva, Sam 12                6) 254 Case, Connor 9             
 12 Cairo-Durham  'A'                                   4:11.25   1 
     1) 200 Scully, Kyle 12             2) 199 LaForge, Christopher 10    
     3) 236 Bratton, Richard 12         4) 21 Digiovanni, Dante 8         
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Canajoharie  'A'                                    8:51.48  
     1) 252 Yacobucci, Andrew 10        2) 24 Mason, Ben 12               
     3) 205 Arduini, Logan 9            4) 251 Congdon, Hunter 10         
  2 Stillwater  'A'                                     9:04.47  
     1) 165 Foley, Dan 11               2) 531 Morris, Dan 10             
     3) 196 Roy, Nick 10                4) 190 Stewart, Joe 12            
  3 Mechanicville Central  'A'                          9:09.28  
     1) 38 Millard, David 8             2) 123 Diffenbach, Cole 10        
     3) 36 Ciccarelli, Christophe 9     4) 271 Ciulla, Alex 10            
  4 Chatham Central  'A'                                9:13.73  
     1) 209 Wimmers, Cole 11            2) 25 Bryan, Dwyer 12             
     3) 208 Madsen, Josh 10             4) 254 Case, Connor 9             
     5) 121 Riva, Sam 12                6) 633 Intrieri, Joe 10           
  5 Granville  Jr/Sr High School  'A'                   9:24.32  
     1) 259 Baker, Logan 10             2) 639 Halter, John 9             
     3) 29 Lennox, Connor 10            4) 260 Pauquette, Hollis 11       
  6 Voorheesville  'A'                                 10:08.22  
     1) 669 Tomlin, Zach 10             2) 247 Luther, Blake 9            
     3) 671 Brower, Derek 10            4) 672 Denn, Alex 10              
  7 Tamarac  'A'                                       10:30.55  
     1) 39 Danaher, Andrew 11           2) 349 Peterson, Evan 10          
     3) 405 Yearsley, Hunter 9          4) 366 Pascarella, Vito 12        
     5) 322 Montero, Christian 11       6) 321 Fitzpatrick, Hunter 10     
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1    58 Aladin, Carl        12 Chatham Cent           6-00.00  
  2   342 Jarosz, Jamison     11 Hoosic Valle           5-10.00  
  3   290 Leonard, Kesean     12 Chatham Cent           5-08.00  
  4   351 Lindsay, Josh       11 Watervliet            J5-08.00  
  4   221 Brenenstuhl, Bob    11 Hoosic Valle          J5-08.00  
  6   127 Schneider, Max      12 Tamarac                5-06.00  
  7   335 Adams, Kaisean      12 Canajoharie           J5-06.00  
  7   350 Connolly, Jimmy     12 Voorheesvill          J5-06.00  
  9   252 Yacobucci, Andrew   10 Canajoharie           J5-06.00  
  9   215 Hermance, Jon       12 Granville  J          J5-06.00  
 11   343 Lehr, Evan           9 Mayfield              J5-06.00  
 12   338 Williams, Morgan    11 Granville  J           5-03.00  
 13   129 Wallace, Matt       10 Voorheesvill          J5-03.00  
 13   200 Scully, Kyle        12 Cairo-Durham          J5-03.00  
 15   341 Clarkson, Dylan     10 Hoosic Valle          J5-03.00  
 16   212 Potter, Kenny       12 Corinth                5-00.00  
 --   345 Cannizzo, Kyle      10 Mechanicvill                NH  
 --   339 Smith, Hunter       11 Greenwich Ce                NH  
 --   346 Hanson, Zachery     11 Mechanicvill                NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   403 Tyler, Jake         11 Stillwater            13-06.00  
  2   400 Mcgreevy, Bradley   11 Hoosic Valle          11-06.00  
  3   407 Fisher, Alex        12 Voorheesvill          11-00.00  
  4   397 Cohan, Devan        11 Granville  J          10-06.00  
  5    94 Mitchell, Matt      11 Tamarac              J10-06.00  
  5   394 Wheeler, Casey      12 Chatham Cent         J10-06.00  
  7   393 Estep, Chris         9 Canajoharie           10-00.00  
  8   396 Baker, Stephen       9 Granville  J         J10-00.00  
  9   395 All, Michael        11 Corinth                9-06.00  
 10   404 Wescott, Connor     11 Stillwater             8-06.00  
 --   405 Yearsley, Hunter     9 Tamarac                     NH  
 --   248 Manning, Seamus     12 Watervliet                  NH  
 --    74 Alling, Jacob       12 Greenwich Ce                NH  
 --   219 Wilson, Donald      11 Greenwich Ce                NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1    58 Aladin, Carl        12 Chatham Cent          21-08.00  
  2   102 Mitchell, De'sha    11 Watervliet            20-05.25  
  3   352 Armstrong, Joey     12 Cairo-Durham          20-01.25  
  4   335 Adams, Kaisean      12 Canajoharie           19-09.50  
  5   365 Giallonardo, Matt   12 Stillwater            19-09.00  
  6   125 Lautenberg, Max     11 Stillwater            19-08.00  
  7   355 Biernacki, Tyler    12 Greenville            19-06.75  
  8   363 Leclaire, John      12 Mechanicvill          19-02.00  
  9   342 Jarosz, Jamison     11 Hoosic Valle          18-11.50  
 10    86 Nolan, Alex         10 Mechanicvill          18-09.25  
 11    69 Prevost, Kris       12 Granville  J          18-06.00  
 12    63 Hanna, Cameron      11 Corinth               18-05.50  
 13    98 Defranco, Miles     11 Voorheesvill          18-00.50  
 14    54 Mazzarella, Kevin   11 Canajoharie           17-09.50  
 15   350 Connolly, Jimmy     12 Voorheesvill          17-07.00  
 16   351 Lindsay, Josh       11 Watervliet            17-06.00  
 17    50 Danaher, Tom        10 Cambridge             17-00.00  
 18   360 Akin, David         12 Hoosic Valle          16-09.00  
 19   368 Dantzler, Isaiah    10 Watervliet            16-06.75  
 20    95 Peterson, Tyler     10 Tamarac               16-02.50  
 21   366 Pascarella, Vito    12 Tamarac               14-07.50  
 22   359 Mieir, Hadyn         7 Greenwich Ce          12-11.50  
 --   361 Van Horn, Nathan    10 Mayfield                  FOUL  
 --    70 Williams, Dummani   12 Granville  J              FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   243 Marshall, Devante   12 Mayfield              42-09.75  
  2   363 Leclaire, John      12 Mechanicvill          41-01.00  
  3   355 Biernacki, Tyler    12 Greenville            38-11.50  
  4   365 Giallonardo, Matt   12 Stillwater            38-09.75  
  5   190 Stewart, Joe        12 Stillwater            38-06.50  
  6   351 Lindsay, Josh       11 Watervliet            38-03.75  
  7   335 Adams, Kaisean      12 Canajoharie           37-08.25  
  8   428 Wohlfarth, Kieran   11 Corinth               37-06.50  
  9   127 Schneider, Max      12 Tamarac               37-06.25  
 10   393 Estep, Chris         9 Canajoharie           36-04.25  
 11   352 Armstrong, Joey     12 Cairo-Durham          35-09.00  
 12   396 Baker, Stephen       9 Granville  J          34-11.00  
 13   345 Cannizzo, Kyle      10 Mechanicvill          34-09.50  
 14    42 Ortiz-reyes, Xavie  11 Watervliet            34-06.50  
 15   349 Peterson, Evan      10 Tamarac               31-11.00  
 16   429 Andrus, Nick         9 Granville  J          31-07.75  
 17   339 Smith, Hunter       11 Greenwich Ce          25-07.00  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   301 Boddery, Kyle       12 Greenwich Ce          49-05.75  
  2   291 Spock, Hayden       10 Chatham Cent          45-02.25  
  3   303 Smith, Zack         12 Greenwich Ce          43-11.25  
  4   313 Lettrick, Tanner    12 Mechanicvill          42-06.75  
  5   286 O'Connor, John      11 Canajoharie           41-05.75  
  6   285 Hartlieb, Mikey     11 Canajoharie           41-00.50  
  7   332 Bell, Michael       12 Watervliet            39-09.50  
  8   421 Norton, Kyle        11 Hoosic Valle          39-05.25  
  9   420 Carrozza, Jeff      12 Hoosic Valle          38-09.75  
 10   294 Bushnell, Keith     12 Corinth               37-00.00  
 11   289 Burch, Tyriff       11 Chatham Cent          36-08.00  
 12   417 Niesz, Colm         10 Greenwich Ce          36-05.50  
 13   318 Hickey, John        12 Stillwater            36-02.75  
 14   328 Sickles, Bailey     12 Voorheesvill          36-01.75  
 15   314 Zennaiter, Joe      12 Mechanicvill          36-01.00  
 16   415 Hermance, Jody      11 Granville  J          35-04.00  
 17   296 Leclair, Gavyn      12 Granville  J          34-10.00  
 18   414 Allen, Tyler        12 Corinth               34-02.00  
 19   279 Zowak, Nate         10 Cairo-Durham          32-09.50  
 20   277 Hernandez, Greg     12 Cairo-Durham          31-04.75  
 21   323 Venditti, Benjamin  10 Tamarac               29-11.00  
 22   426 Davis, Bryson       11 Watervliet            29-08.00  
 23   282 McCauley, Keenan    10 Cambridge             28-11.75  
 24   310 Dunn, Jackson       11 Mayfield              28-10.50  
 25   422 Ratelle, Alec       10 Hoosic Valle          27-01.00  
 26   321 Fitzpatrick, Hunte  10 Tamarac               25-05.50  
 27   309 Armstrong, Thomas   11 Mayfield              24-05.50  
 28   410 Pembroke, Connor    12 Cambridge             23-11.00  
 29   423 Bakker, Andrew      10 Tamarac               21-11.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   285 Hartlieb, Mikey     11 Canajoharie             148-10  
  2   301 Boddery, Kyle       12 Greenwich Ce            136-02  
  3   290 Leonard, Kesean     12 Chatham Cent            128-05  
  4   286 O'Connor, John      11 Canajoharie             127-07  
  5   291 Spock, Hayden       10 Chatham Cent            120-04  
  6   302 Gabriel, Michael    10 Greenwich Ce            119-07  
  7   307 Wolosen, Greg       11 Hoosic Valle            114-10  
  8   298 Shaw, Joshua        12 Granville  J            112-04  
  9   303 Smith, Zack         12 Greenwich Ce            111-07  
 10   296 Leclair, Gavyn      12 Granville  J            108-08  
 11   122 Potter, Kyle        10 Corinth                 105-04  
 12   289 Burch, Tyriff       11 Chatham Cent            105-02  
 12   306 Rose, Trever        11 Hoosic Valle            105-02  
 14   318 Hickey, John        12 Stillwater              100-00  
 15   323 Venditti, Benjamin  10 Tamarac                  96-07  
 16   332 Bell, Michael       12 Watervliet               94-08  
 17   279 Zowak, Nate         10 Cairo-Durham             94-00  
 18   313 Lettrick, Tanner    12 Mechanicvill             93-10  
 18   297 Mckittrick, Darren  11 Granville  J             93-10  
 20   314 Zennaiter, Joe      12 Mechanicvill             92-06  
 21   277 Hernandez, Greg     12 Cairo-Durham             91-09  
 22   310 Dunn, Jackson       11 Mayfield                 91-04  
 23   294 Bushnell, Keith     12 Corinth                  88-08  
 24   328 Sickles, Bailey     12 Voorheesvill             87-00  
 25   284 Frazier, Robert     12 Canajoharie              85-02  
 26   282 McCauley, Keenan    10 Cambridge                84-03  
 27   327 Hitt, Caleb         12 Voorheesvill             83-04  
 28   322 Montero, Christian  11 Tamarac                  76-00  
 29   278 Seiler, Tristan     11 Cairo-Durham             74-09  
 30   329 Smith, Zachary       9 Voorheesvill             73-08  
 31   333 Montgomery, NaKee   12 Watervliet               73-06  
 32   321 Fitzpatrick, Hunte  10 Tamarac                  65-05  
 33   309 Armstrong, Thomas   11 Mayfield                 62-01  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Boys 1500 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   376 Summers, Noah       11 Chatham Cent           4:48.10     630
  2   372 Shariff, Chris      11 Canajoharie            4:49.30     623
  3   390 Meaker, Brock       11 Stillwater             5:11.00     498
  4   378 Duffy, Will         10 Granville  J           5:12.20     492
  5   379 Jones, Mike         11 Granville  J           5:13.30     486
  6   371 Telford, Ryan       12 Cambridge              5:16.80     467
  7   375 Frederick, Kevin    12 Chatham Cent           5:22.70     436
  8   377 Nolet, Josh         10 Corinth                5:29.50     402
  9   383 Hallam, Chris        9 Hoosic Valle           5:33.10     384
 10   387 Rossi, Sebastian     8 Mechanicvill           5:39.90     352
 11   391 Sheffer, Steven     12 Tamarac                5:42.80     339
 12   392 Capitula, Mitch     12 Watervliet             6:01.20     259
 13   384 Jarocz, Braden       9 Hoosic Valle           6:29.20     157
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   379 Jones, Mike         11 Granville  J             18.80   3    450
  2   375 Frederick, Kevin    12 Chatham Cent             19.47   1    392
  3   384 Jarocz, Braden       9 Hoosic Valle             19.66   2    377
  4   390 Meaker, Brock       11 Stillwater               19.81   4    364
  5   391 Sheffer, Steven     12 Tamarac                  20.02   5    348
  6   372 Shariff, Chris      11 Canajoharie              20.60   2    303
  7   383 Hallam, Chris        9 Hoosic Valle             20.61   3    303
  8   378 Duffy, Will         10 Granville  J             20.74   3    293
  9   371 Telford, Ryan       12 Cambridge                21.13   4    265
 10   377 Nolet, Josh         10 Corinth                  21.44   2    244
 11   376 Summers, Noah       11 Chatham Cent             22.48   5    180
 12   387 Rossi, Sebastian     8 Mechanicvill             23.91   1    107
 13   392 Capitula, Mitch     12 Watervliet               24.32   1     89
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Boys High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   376 Summers, Noah       11 Chatham Cent             1.73m     569
  2   384 Jarocz, Braden       9 Hoosic Valle             1.65m     504
  3   375 Frederick, Kevin    12 Chatham Cent             1.55m     426
  3   372 Shariff, Chris      11 Canajoharie              1.55m     426
  3   392 Capitula, Mitch     12 Watervliet               1.55m     426
  3   377 Nolet, Josh         10 Corinth                  1.55m     426
  3   383 Hallam, Chris        9 Hoosic Valle             1.55m     426
  8   379 Jones, Mike         11 Granville  J             1.50m     389
  9   378 Duffy, Will         10 Granville  J             1.45m     352
 10   391 Sheffer, Steven     12 Tamarac                  1.40m     317
 10   390 Meaker, Brock       11 Stillwater               1.40m     317
 12   371 Telford, Ryan       12 Cambridge                1.35m     283
 13   387 Rossi, Sebastian     8 Mechanicvill             1.25m     218
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Boys Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   376 Summers, Noah       11 Chatham Cent             5.71m     525
  2   372 Shariff, Chris      11 Canajoharie              5.03m     388
  3   377 Nolet, Josh         10 Corinth                  4.98m     378
  4   375 Frederick, Kevin    12 Chatham Cent             4.85m     354
  5   379 Jones, Mike         11 Granville  J             4.77m     339
  6   378 Duffy, Will         10 Granville  J             4.65m     317
  7   383 Hallam, Chris        9 Hoosic Valle             4.61m     310
  8   391 Sheffer, Steven     12 Tamarac                  4.35m     264
  9   384 Jarocz, Braden       9 Hoosic Valle             3.97m     201
 10   392 Capitula, Mitch     12 Watervliet               3.80m     174
 11   371 Telford, Ryan       12 Cambridge                3.79m     173
 12   390 Meaker, Brock       11 Stillwater               3.56m     139
 13   387 Rossi, Sebastian     8 Mechanicvill             3.25m      96
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Boys Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   375 Frederick, Kevin    12 Chatham Cent            11.14m     554
  2   376 Summers, Noah       11 Chatham Cent            10.95m     543
  2   371 Telford, Ryan       12 Cambridge               10.95m     543
  4   392 Capitula, Mitch     12 Watervliet              10.22m     499
  5   372 Shariff, Chris      11 Canajoharie              9.51m     456
  6   377 Nolet, Josh         10 Corinth                  8.36m     388
  7   379 Jones, Mike         11 Granville  J             8.08m     371
  8   378 Duffy, Will         10 Granville  J             7.56m     340
  9   383 Hallam, Chris        9 Hoosic Valle             7.43m     333
 10   390 Meaker, Brock       11 Stillwater               7.07m     311
 11   384 Jarocz, Braden       9 Hoosic Valle             7.01m     308
 12   387 Rossi, Sebastian     8 Mechanicvill             6.97m     306
 13   391 Sheffer, Steven     12 Tamarac                  6.57m     282
 
Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   376 Summers, Noah       11 Chatham Cent              2447  
  2   372 Shariff, Chris      11 Canajoharie               2196  
  3   375 Frederick, Kevin    12 Chatham Cent              2162  
  4   379 Jones, Mike         11 Granville  J              2035  
  5   377 Nolet, Josh         10 Corinth                   1838  
  6   378 Duffy, Will         10 Granville  J              1794  
  7   383 Hallam, Chris        9 Hoosic Valle              1756  
  8   371 Telford, Ryan       12 Cambridge                 1731  
  9   390 Meaker, Brock       11 Stillwater                1629  
 10   391 Sheffer, Steven     12 Tamarac                   1550  
 11   384 Jarocz, Braden       9 Hoosic Valle              1547  
 12   392 Capitula, Mitch     12 Watervliet                1447  
 13   387 Rossi, Sebastian     8 Mechanicvill              1079  
 
                    
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Group 4" Track & Field Sectionals  2- Co-Ed - 5/27/2016
Stillwater High School
Results
 
 
Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
=============================================================================
    1) Greenwich Central          103        2) Stillwater                 78   
    3) Cambridge                   74        4) Mechanicville Central      61   
    5) Hoosic Valley               53.50     6) Chatham Central            52   
    7) Voorheesville               45        8) Cairo-Durham               40   
    9) Corinth                     31       10) Mayfield                   15   
   10) Tamarac                     15       12) Canajoharie             12.25
   13) Greenville                   4       13) Watervliet                  4   
   15) Granville  Jr/Sr High Scho   1.25                                        
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
=============================================================================
    1) Mechanicville Central       87        2) Chatham Central         78.50
    3) Canajoharie                 77        4) Stillwater                 65   
    5) Watervliet                  60        6) Greenville                 47   
    7) Voorheesville               37        8) Greenwich Central          31   
    9) Mayfield                    24       10) Hoosic Valley              23   
   11) Granville  Jr/Sr High Scho  21       12) Corinth                    14   
   13) Tamarac                     10.50    14) Cambridge                   8   
   15) Cairo-Durham                 6