HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/24/2016 09:58 PM
            Group 1" Track & Field Sectionals  2- Co-Ed - 5/24/2016            
                            Guilderland High School                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1   107 Tudor, Alexandra    10 Shenendehowa             12.41   3 
  2    54 Coleman, Jahari     12 Albany High              12.52   3 
  3    94 Liebers, Mimi       11 Saratoga Spr             12.71   3 
  4    93 Kierach, Weronik     8 Saratoga Spr             12.72   2  12.711
  5    55 Johnson, Mercedes   12 Albany High             J12.72   3  12.717
  6    79 Mortati, Cara        9 Guilderland              12.87   3 
  7   106 Haas, Melissa       10 Shenendehowa             12.96   3 
  8   103 Zegger, Caitlin     12 Shaker                   13.00   2 
  9    96 Harris, Zariah      11 Schenectady              13.05   3 
 10    98 Roberts, Sheri-Daw   9 Schenectady              13.18   2 
 11    64 Franciosa, Tarryn   12 Bethlehem Ce             13.20   2 
 12    73 Harrienger, Mary    10 Columbia  (S             13.27   1 
 13    63 Ferrera, Gabriella  12 Bethlehem Ce             13.29   3 
 14    85 Daviero, Megan      10 Niskayuna                13.41   2 
 15    97 Murray, Shakura      9 Schenectady              13.50   2 
 16    60 O'Connor, Jen       12 Ballston Spa             13.53   2 
 17    59 Hogan, Emily         9 Ballston Spa             13.60   1 
 18    70 Gabriel, Mikayla    11 Colonie                  13.80   1 
 19    89 Fitzgerald, Alyssa   9 Queensbury               13.83   1 
 20   102 Desmond, Meghan     10 Shaker                   13.89   1 
 21    56 Morse, Lina          8 Albany High              13.95   1 
 22    74 Piusienski, Nicole   9 Columbia  (S             14.10   1 
 23    69 Dilcher, Heather    11 Colonie                  14.26   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   107 Tudor, Alexandra    10 Shenendehowa             25.30   4 
  2    54 Coleman, Jahari     12 Albany High              25.80   4 
  3    94 Liebers, Mimi       11 Saratoga Spr             26.13   4 
  4   196 Hamlin, Kelly       10 Shenendehowa             26.15   4 
  5    93 Kierach, Weronik     8 Saratoga Spr             26.47   3  26.467
  6   174 Oertel, Allyson     12 Colonie                 J26.47   4  26.471
  7   191 Joyner, Nia         11 Shaker                   26.52   4 
  8    79 Mortati, Cara        9 Guilderland              26.54   3 
  9    55 Johnson, Mercedes   12 Albany High              26.79   4 
 10   177 Cornwall, Asia      11 Columbia  (S             27.07   4 
 11   192 Mccann, Lindzie     11 Shaker                   27.38   3 
 12   187 Kenyon, Laura       11 Queensbury               27.43   2 
 13    64 Franciosa, Tarryn   12 Bethlehem Ce             27.55   3 
 14    73 Harrienger, Mary    10 Columbia  (S             27.63   2 
 15   184 Decker, Claire      12 Niskayuna                27.64   2 
 16   165 Chestnut, Larisa    12 Albany High              27.74   3 
 17   167 Reardon, Emma       10 Ballston Spa             27.85   2 
 18   185 Minkin, Grace        9 Niskayuna                27.91   2 
 19   190 Shaw, Navi           9 Schenectady              28.06   3 
 20   179 Lebel, Madyson       8 Guilderland              28.30   3 
 21   170 Rattigan, Renee     12 Bethlehem Ce             28.46   1 
 22   173 Nimako, Danielle    10 Colonie                  28.61   2 
 23   189 Davis, Christina     9 Schenectady              28.63   1 
 24   166 Greco, Julia         9 Ballston Spa             29.02   1 
 25   183 Cuvillier, Marie    12 Niskayuna                30.49   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   196 Hamlin, Kelly       10 Shenendehowa             57.83   3 
  2   279 Los, Sija           11 Saratoga Spr             58.61   3 
  3   289 Venditti, Rachel    12 Shenendehowa             59.21   3 
  4   280 Starnes, Valentine  11 Saratoga Spr           1:00.03   3 
  5   285 Lansing, Maryanna   12 Shaker                 1:00.06   3 
  6   254 Moore, Holly        10 Bethlehem Ce           1:00.49   3 
  7   177 Cornwall, Asia      11 Columbia  (S           1:00.96   3 
  8   266 Ermolenko, Mia      11 Guilderland            1:01.66   2 
  9   272 Smith, Sydney       10 Niskayuna              1:02.07   1 
 10   249 Haugh, Aine          9 Albany High            1:02.36   2 
 11   255 Roloson, Delaney    11 Bethlehem Ce           1:02.69   2 
 12   262 Rose Patwell, Mary  11 Columbia  (S           1:03.50   2 
 13   286 Travis, Sevi        11 Shaker                 1:03.55   2 
 14   271 Hilt, Tessa          9 Niskayuna              1:04.02   1 
 15   258 Mirabile, Gianna    11 Colonie                1:04.19   2 
 16   251 Keefe, Kristina     12 Ballston Spa           1:04.46   2 
 17   166 Greco, Julia         9 Ballston Spa           1:04.71   2 
 18   259 Norfleet, Loren     11 Colonie                1:05.72   1 
 19   265 Daviero, Emma       12 Guilderland            1:06.07   1 
 20   252 Planavsky, Mercede  11 Ballston Spa           1:07.13   1 
 21   275 Downs, Alexis       10 Queensbury             1:07.15   1 
 22   282 Hicks, Kayila       10 Schenectady            1:07.31   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1    26 Reale, Hannah       10 Shenendehowa           2:12.37   2 
  2    20 Mahoney, Amelia     11 Saratoga Spr           2:14.25   2 
  3    27 Zachgo, Julia       11 Shenendehowa           2:16.83   2 
  4   364 Crounse, Emily      12 Shenendehowa           2:17.30   2 
  5    16 Metcalfe, Sherri    12 Queensbury             2:19.23   2 
  6   322 Bequette, Eileen    11 Albany High            2:20.77   2 
  7   356 Tooker, Madeline    11 Saratoga Spr           2:21.27   2 
  8   335 Chambers, Amanda    11 Colonie                2:21.74   2 
  9   343 Myers, Christine    12 Guilderland            2:23.06   2 
 10   334 Bower, Bellame      12 Colonie                2:23.54   2 
 11   340 Smith, Rachel       10 Columbia  (S           2:27.89   2 
 12   336 Saxe, Noelle        11 Colonie                2:29.15   1 
 13   330 Biggane, Anna       12 Bethlehem Ce           2:29.88   2 
 14   360 Artini, Angela      10 Shaker                 2:30.92   1 
 15   344 O'Brien, Brenna     12 Guilderland            2:31.34   1 
 16   350 Padula, Victoria    10 Niskayuna              2:31.41   1 
 17   349 Kokernak, Charlott   9 Niskayuna              2:31.46   1 
 18   339 Ferson, Alana       11 Columbia  (S           2:33.02   1 
 19   327 Taylor, Victoria    10 Ballston Spa           2:37.00   1 
 20   331 Hettrich, Jillian    9 Bethlehem Ce           2:37.26   1 
 21    21 Liebers, Mary       10 Schenectady            2:37.81   1 
 22   353 Edwards, Lynn       12 Queensbury             2:41.08   1 
 23   326 Deyo, Alexa         11 Ballston Spa           2:42.02   1 
 24   361 Iftiger, Courtney   11 Shaker                 2:47.69   1 
 25   323 Fasullo, Sofia      10 Albany High            2:51.30   1 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1    18 Chmiel, Kelsey       9 Saratoga Spr           4:30.24   2 
  2    26 Reale, Hannah       10 Shenendehowa           4:32.71   2 
  3    27 Zachgo, Julia       11 Shenendehowa           4:34.30   2 
  4    20 Mahoney, Amelia     11 Saratoga Spr           4:38.23   2 
  5    19 Fenoff, Paris        9 Saratoga Spr           4:43.07   2 
  6    13 Kokernak, Amelia    10 Niskayuna              4:46.67   2 
  7    16 Metcalfe, Sherri    12 Queensbury             4:51.48   2 
  8     8 Pellegrini, Caroly  12 Colonie                4:54.39   2 
  9    15 Atamanchuk, Emily   10 Queensbury             4:59.11   2 
 10    24 Klinowski, Nora     11 Shaker                 5:00.68   2 
 11    25 Martino, Audrey     12 Shaker                 5:02.48   2 
 12    23 Czupil, Payton      11 Shaker                 5:05.15   1 
 13     5 Vener, Sarah        10 Bethlehem Ce           5:06.36   1 
 14    14 Spiers, Abigail     10 Niskayuna              5:06.40   2 
 15     7 Frick, Lydia         9 Colonie                5:10.21   1 
 16    28 Randall, Dayshia    12 Troy                   5:11.45   1 
 17     2 Strich, Ellisol      9 Albany High            5:14.53   2 
 18     6 Bisognano, Sophia    8 Colonie                5:14.78   1 
 19    12 Miceli, Erin        10 Guilderland            5:16.23   1 
 20     4 Abbott, Nora        10 Bethlehem Ce           5:26.12   1 
 21     9 Broga, Gabriella    10 Columbia  (S           5:26.33   1 
 22    11 Cannavo, Sarina     12 Guilderland            5:32.62   1 
 23     3 Cowit, Sage          9 Ballston Spa           5:33.26   1 
 24    10 Jones, Amanda       12 Columbia  (S           5:34.87   1 
 25     1 Patnaude, Emily     12 Albany High            5:38.41   1 
 26    17 Winters, Alyssa      8 Queensbury             5:58.00   1 
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1    18 Chmiel, Kelsey       9 Saratoga Spr           9:49.05  
  2   211 Watrobski, Kristin  12 Shenendehowa          10:16.86  
  3    19 Fenoff, Paris        9 Saratoga Spr          10:19.41  
  4   154 Demars, Faith        8 Ballston Spa          10:36.85  
  5   210 Lomascolo, Olivia   10 Shenendehowa          10:38.61  
  6   208 Brown, Rachel        9 Shaker                10:43.99  
  7   199 Hodge, Rachel        8 Bethlehem Ce          10:56.02  
  8   206 Hesler, Madeleine    9 Niskayuna             10:56.05  
  9   202 Pellegrini, Samant  10 Colonie               11:02.18  
 10   205 Thompson, Alexa     10 Guilderland           11:04.31  
 11   204 Gallagher, Hannah   10 Guilderland           11:16.93  
 12     2 Strich, Ellisol      9 Albany High           11:27.44  
 13   207 Padula, Samantha    10 Niskayuna             11:32.62  
 14   201 O'Leary, Sarah      11 Colonie               11:36.15  
 15   200 Smith, Emily         8 Bethlehem Ce          11:42.44  
 16   209 Teeter, Emily       12 Shaker                11:58.52  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   133 Robbins, Olivia     12 Shenendehowa             15.15   3 
  2    94 Liebers, Mimi       11 Saratoga Spr             15.16   3 
  3   118 Nugent, Julia       12 Bethlehem Ce             15.19   3 
  4   116 Gifford, Samantha   11 Bethlehem Ce             16.29   3 
  5   126 Caprood, Isabelle   10 Queensbury               16.31   3 
  6   128 Deweese, Brett      10 Saratoga Spr             16.36   3 
  7   127 Holser, Rachel      11 Queensbury               16.58   3 
  8   130 Polomaine, Sara     10 Schenectady              16.92   2 
  9   117 Nugent, Fiona       12 Bethlehem Ce             17.00   2 
 10   124 Trainor, Aurora     12 Guilderland              17.06   2 
 11   132 Lafleur, Jenna      11 Shaker                   17.09   2 
 12   134 Smith, Shaina        9 Shenendehowa             17.41   2 
 13   123 Durant, Hannah      10 Guilderland              17.59   2 
 14   115 Liuzzo, Meghan      12 Ballston Spa             17.82   2 
 15   131 Davis, Deondra      12 Shaker                   17.88   1 
 16   129 Jackson, Yasmin      9 Schenectady              18.55   1 
 17   114 Gottmann, Gretta    10 Ballston Spa             18.66   1 
 18   125 Ejlli, Donika        9 Niskayuna                19.14   1 
 19   119 Chapman, Kierra      9 Colonie                  19.27   1 
 20   120 Chau, Annalee       10 Colonie                  19.40   1 
 21   122 Erwell, Mckenna     11 Columbia  (S             20.08   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   118 Nugent, Julia       12 Bethlehem Ce           1:03.46   3 
  2   133 Robbins, Olivia     12 Shenendehowa           1:04.49   3 
  3   276 Hayes, Emma         11 Queensbury             1:05.57   3 
  4   299 Baskerville, Devan  11 Colonie                1:08.17   3 
  5   319 Lavender, Shannon   12 Shaker                 1:08.23   2 
  6   311 Hamer, Danika       12 Queensbury             1:08.90   3 
  7   321 Peters, Erin         9 Shenendehowa           1:08.92   2 
  8   304 Shea, Fiona         12 Columbia  (S           1:09.23   3 
  9   316 Youngblood, Consta  11 Schenectady            1:09.91   2 
 10   312 Turner, Emily       10 Saratoga Spr           1:10.26   2 
 11   124 Trainor, Aurora     12 Guilderland            1:11.40   2 
 12   318 Barker, Julia        7 Shaker                 1:11.41   2 
 13   306 Ojukwu, Ify         10 Guilderland            1:11.84   2 
 14   279 Los, Sija           11 Saratoga Spr           1:12.32   3 
 15   292 Sambrook, Emily     12 Ballston Spa           1:13.09   1 
 16   115 Liuzzo, Meghan      12 Ballston Spa           1:13.69   3 
 17   125 Ejlli, Donika        9 Niskayuna              1:15.36   2 
 18   315 Webber, Nadia        9 Schenectady            1:15.70   1 
 19   300 Fields, Brianna      9 Colonie                1:17.50   1 
 20   122 Erwell, Mckenna     11 Columbia  (S           1:21.36   1 
 
Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   159 Delnicki, Alex       9 Saratoga Spr           7:09.03  
  2   161 Vetter, Samantha    10 Saratoga Spr           7:17.81  
  3   160 Engborg, Peyton     10 Saratoga Spr           7:21.47  
  4   154 Demars, Faith        8 Ballston Spa           7:39.21  
  5   156 Jourdin, Allyssa    12 Guilderland            7:45.83  
  6   157 Cropsey, Rebecca    10 Niskayuna              7:46.20  
  7   155 Filippone, Anastas  11 Guilderland            7:57.93  
  8   158 Guilfoil, Lauren    11 Queensbury             8:06.06  
  9   164 Leggett, Taylor     10 Shenendehowa           8:25.30  
 10   153 Penna, Natalie       8 Albany High            8:30.97  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Albany High School  'A'                               49.53   2 
     1) 165 Chestnut, Larisa 12         2) 55 Johnson, Mercedes 12        
     3) 54 Coleman, Jahari 12           4) 322 Bequette, Eileen 11        
     5) 56 Morse, Lina 8                6) 250 Lomack, Qaliyjah 9         
  2 Shenendehowa  'A'                                     50.65   2 
     1) 195 Breault, Elizabeth 12       2) 106 Haas, Melissa 10           
     3) 690 Schaffer, Emily 11          4) 107 Tudor, Alexandra 10        
     5) 289 Venditti, Rachel 12         6) 549 Schaffer, Michaela 8       
  3 Guilderland  'A'                                      50.87   2 
     1) 79 Mortati, Cara 9              2) 80 Musa, Justina 10            
     3) 123 Durant, Hannah 10           4) 179 Lebel, Madyson 8           
     5) 78 Alford, Liana 11             6) 266 Ermolenko, Mia 11          
  4 Saratoga Springs  'A'                                 51.31   2 
     1) 429 Anderson, Lauren 9          2) 128 Deweese, Brett 10          
     3) 93 Kierach, Weronik 8           4) 462 Vanhorne, Julia 10         
     5) 280 Starnes, Valentine 11       6)                                
  5 Colonie  'A'                                          51.47   2 
     1) 174 Oertel, Allyson 12          2) 594 Osipitan, Tola 9           
     3) 299 Baskerville, Devanee 11     4) 592 O'Brien, Marilyn 10        
  6 Schenectady  'A'                                      51.52   2 
     1) 98 Roberts, Sheri-Dawn 9        2) 190 Shaw, Navi 9               
     3) 97 Murray, Shakura 9            4) 96 Harris, Zariah 11           
     5) 129 Jackson, Yasmin 9           6) 463 Lincoln, Siara 11          
  7 Shaker  'A'                                           51.83   2 
     1) 103 Zegger, Caitlin 12          2) 192 Mccann, Lindzie 11         
     3) 132 Lafleur, Jenna 11           4) 191 Joyner, Nia 11             
     5) 465 Scattareggia, Carissa 9     6)                                
  8 Niskayuna  'A'                                        51.95   1 
     1) 457 Laporta, Cara 11            2) 184 Decker, Claire 12          
     3) 85 Daviero, Megan 10            4) 185 Minkin, Grace 9            
     5) 86 Harris, Zoe 8                6)                                
  9 Queensbury  'A'                                       52.17   2 
     1) 126 Caprood, Isabelle 10        2) 89 Fitzgerald, Alyssa 9        
     3) 187 Kenyon, Laura 11            4) 127 Holser, Rachel 11          
 10 Ballston Spa  'A'                                     52.57   1 
     1) 520 Byrd, Moriah 9              2) 167 Reardon, Emma 10           
     3) 59 Hogan, Emily 9               4) 60 O'Connor, Jen 12            
 11 Bethlehem Central  'A'                                53.47   1 
     1) 64 Franciosa, Tarryn 12         2) 63 Ferrera, Gabriella 12       
     3) 117 Nugent, Fiona 12            4) 170 Rattigan, Renee 12         
     5)                                 6) 116 Gifford, Samantha 11       
 12 Columbia  (Sec 2)  'A'                                55.32   1 
     1) 451 Zeyak, Emily 10             2) 74 Piusienski, Nicole 9        
     3) 122 Erwell, Mckenna 11          4) 73 Harrienger, Mary 10         
     5) 418 Meyer, Ashley 7             6)                                
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Shenendehowa  'A'                                   3:57.72   2 
     1) 364 Crounse, Emily 12           2) 106 Haas, Melissa 10           
     3) 26 Reale, Hannah 10             4) 133 Robbins, Olivia 12         
     5) 289 Venditti, Rachel 12         6) 196 Hamlin, Kelly 10           
  2 Saratoga Springs  'A'                               4:00.67   2 
     1) 280 Starnes, Valentine 11       2) 94 Liebers, Mimi 11            
     3) 279 Los, Sija 11                4) 20 Mahoney, Amelia 11          
     5) 356 Tooker, Madeline 11         6) 462 Vanhorne, Julia 10         
  3 Albany High School  'A'                             4:01.09   2 
     1) 165 Chestnut, Larisa 12         2) 55 Johnson, Mercedes 12        
     3) 54 Coleman, Jahari 12           4) 322 Bequette, Eileen 11        
     5) 249 Haugh, Aine 9               6) 2 Strich, Ellisol 9            
  4 Bethlehem Central  'A'                              4:01.57   2 
     1) 254 Moore, Holly 10             2) 255 Roloson, Delaney 11        
     3) 414 Lane, Sophie 11             4) 118 Nugent, Julia 12           
     5) 116 Gifford, Samantha 11        6) 117 Nugent, Fiona 12           
  5 Shaker  'A'                                         4:05.34   2 
     1) 319 Lavender, Shannon 12        2) 191 Joyner, Nia 11             
     3) 192 Mccann, Lindzie 11          4) 285 Lansing, Maryanna 12       
     5) 286 Travis, Sevi 11             6)                                
  6 Queensbury  'A'                                     4:06.64   2 
     1) 311 Hamer, Danika 12            2) 276 Hayes, Emma 11             
     3) 187 Kenyon, Laura 11            4) 16 Metcalfe, Sherri 12         
     5) 275 Downs, Alexis 10            6)                                
  7 Colonie  'A'                                        4:09.98   2 
     1) 299 Baskerville, Devanee 11     2) 334 Bower, Bellame 12          
     3) 335 Chambers, Amanda 11         4) 592 O'Brien, Marilyn 10        
     5) 174 Oertel, Allyson 12          6) 594 Osipitan, Tola 9           
  8 Columbia  (Sec 2)  'A'                              4:10.45   1 
     1) 262 Rose Patwell, Mary 11       2) 304 Shea, Fiona 12             
     3) 340 Smith, Rachel 10            4) 177 Cornwall, Asia 11          
     5) 450 Obermayer, Lauren 9         6) 418 Meyer, Ashley 7            
  9 Niskayuna  'A'                                      4:10.94   1 
     1) 14 Spiers, Abigail 10           2) 85 Daviero, Megan 10           
     3) 206 Hesler, Madeleine 9         4) 13 Kokernak, Amelia 10         
     5) 752 Sciortino, Lexi 11          6) 157 Cropsey, Rebecca 10        
 10 Ballston Spa  'A'                                   4:14.63   1 
     1) 520 Byrd, Moriah 9              2) 166 Greco, Julia 9             
     3) 251 Keefe, Kristina 12          4) 252 Planavsky, Mercedes 11     
     5) 327 Taylor, Victoria 10         6) 707 Wright, Whitney 10         
 11 Guilderland  'A'                                    4:18.53   2 
     1) 179 Lebel, Madyson 8            2) 124 Trainor, Aurora 12         
     3) 737 Smith, Jessa 9              4) 266 Ermolenko, Mia 11          
     5) 343 Myers, Christine 12         6) 79 Mortati, Cara 9             
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Saratoga Springs  'A'                               9:14.59  
     1) 18 Chmiel, Kelsey 9             2) 865 Penzer, Mari Ellen 11      
     3) 356 Tooker, Madeline 11         4) 20 Mahoney, Amelia 11          
  2 Colonie  'A'                                        9:19.87  
     1) 814 Tenney, Kathryn 9           2) 592 O'Brien, Marilyn 10        
     3) 334 Bower, Bellame 12           4) 335 Chambers, Amanda 11        
  3 Shenendehowa  'A'                                   9:37.29  
     1) 364 Crounse, Emily 12           2) 876 Evertsen, Haylee 8         
     3) 877 Harris, Abby 11             4) 878 Hartman, Caroline 12       
     5) 163 Jordan, Danielle 12         6) 211 Watrobski, Kristina 12     
  4 Niskayuna  'A'                                      9:47.45  
     1) 752 Sciortino, Lexi 11          2) 206 Hesler, Madeleine 9        
     3) 272 Smith, Sydney 10            4) 845 Walthers, Hailey 9         
     5) 349 Kokernak, Charlotte 9       6) 350 Padula, Victoria 10        
  5 Shaker  'A'                                        10:11.95  
     1) 360 Artini, Angela 10           2) 868 Iftiger, Camryn 11         
     3) 869 Asch, Anna 9                4) 870 Artini, Kelly 11           
     5) 434 Kiehle, Sarah 11            6)                                
  6 Bethlehem Central  'A'                             10:27.81  
     1) 800 Meek, Reghan 9              2) 801 Gouch, Meghan 8            
     3) 802 Maney, Kelly 8              4) 803 Evans, Amelia 8            
  7 Ballston Spa  'A'                                  10:28.27  
     1) 326 Deyo, Alexa 11              2) 252 Planavsky, Mercedes 11     
     3) 327 Taylor, Victoria 10         4) 707 Wright, Whitney 10         
  8 Guilderland  'A'                                   10:39.07  
     1) 829 Tanner, Margot 8            2) 830 Vellekoop, Alexandria 7    
     3) 831 Gerchikov, Sophie 9         4) 832 Luna, Rosa 11              
     5) 833 Liotta, Sierra 9            6)                                
  9 Schenectady  'A'                                   10:47.56  
     1) 21 Liebers, Mary 10             2) 281 Cochrane, Delana 9         
     3) 282 Hicks, Kayila 10            4) 22 Mayo, Makeala 10            
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   419 Yedynak, Estelle    12 Columbia  (S           5-03.00  
  2   414 Lane, Sophie        11 Bethlehem Ce           5-02.00  
  3   438 Lewis, Emily        11 Shenendehowa           5-00.00  
  3   421 Bruno, Isabella      9 Guilderland            5-00.00  
  5   418 Meyer, Ashley        7 Columbia  (S          J5-00.00  
  6   437 Crounse, Hannah     10 Shenendehowa           4-08.00  
  6   426 Wagner, Julia       12 Niskayuna              4-08.00  
  8   415 Webb, Samantha      11 Bethlehem Ce          J4-08.00  
  9   429 Anderson, Lauren     9 Saratoga Spr          J4-08.00  
 10   434 Kiehle, Sarah       11 Shaker                J4-08.00  
 10   422 Hillenbrandt, Sydn   9 Guilderland           J4-08.00  
 12   103 Zegger, Caitlin     12 Shaker                J4-08.00  
 13   413 Anastasi, Alexa     10 Bethlehem Ce           4-06.00  
 --   425 Nayar, Leila        11 Niskayuna                   NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   517 Sunukjian, Mary     12 Shenendehowa          10-00.00  
  2   128 Deweese, Brett      10 Saratoga Spr           9-06.00  
  2   507 Cook, Megan         10 Queensbury             9-06.00  
  4   132 Lafleur, Jenna      11 Shaker                 9-00.00  
  4   516 McLaughlin, Jenny    9 Shenendehowa           9-00.00  
  6   494 Sager, Mia          12 Ballston Spa           8-06.00  
  6   415 Webb, Samantha      11 Bethlehem Ce           8-06.00  
  6   503 Borges, Emily       12 Guilderland            8-06.00  
  9   509 Ryan, Felicity       9 Saratoga Spr           8-00.00  
 10   504 Murphy, Caroline    10 Guilderland            7-06.00  
 10   499 Fitzgibbon, Theres  10 Colonie                7-06.00  
 10   506 Filkins, Ainsley     9 Niskayuna              7-06.00  
 13   126 Caprood, Isabelle   10 Queensbury             7-00.00  
 --    59 Hogan, Emily         9 Ballston Spa                NH  
 --   502 Hadley, Emma         9 Columbia  (S                NH  
 --   513 Machale-carter, Li  10 Shaker                      NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   107 Tudor, Alexandra    10 Shenendehowa          17-04.50  
  2    94 Liebers, Mimi       11 Saratoga Spr          17-01.75  
  3   421 Bruno, Isabella      9 Guilderland           17-01.00  
  4   116 Gifford, Samantha   11 Bethlehem Ce          16-00.50  
  5   132 Lafleur, Jenna      11 Shaker                15-09.75   15'9"
  6   391 Leap, Karen         11 Niskayuna            J15-09.75   14'5.75"
  7   322 Bequette, Eileen    11 Albany High           15-09.25  
  8   463 Lincoln, Siara      11 Schenectady           15-04.75  
  9   465 Scattareggia, Cari   9 Shaker                15-02.25  
 10   419 Yedynak, Estelle    12 Columbia  (S          15-01.00  
 11   453 Duncan, Kacey       11 Guilderland           15-00.50  
 11    96 Harris, Zariah      11 Schenectady           15-00.50  
 13   459 Mcgraw, Sarah       11 Queensbury            14-11.00  
 14   129 Jackson, Yasmin      9 Schenectady           14-10.50  
 15   457 Laporta, Cara       11 Niskayuna             14-05.75  
 16   450 Obermayer, Lauren    9 Columbia  (S          14-04.50  
 17   447 Pfaffenbach, Laure  11 Colonie               14-03.00  
 18   196 Hamlin, Kelly       10 Shenendehowa          13-06.00  
 19   460 Naqvi, Mahum        12 Queensbury            13-03.00  
 20   443 Merges, Eliza       11 Bethlehem Ce          12-08.75  
 --   451 Zeyak, Emily        10 Columbia  (S              FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   421 Bruno, Isabella      9 Guilderland           36-01.00  
  2   116 Gifford, Samantha   11 Bethlehem Ce          35-09.00  
  3    96 Harris, Zariah      11 Schenectady           35-00.75  
  4   541 Gross, Matlyn        9 Guilderland           34-05.00  
  5    97 Murray, Shakura      9 Schenectady           33-07.50  
  6   462 Vanhorne, Julia     10 Saratoga Spr          33-03.75  
  7   102 Desmond, Meghan     10 Shaker                33-02.75  
  8   426 Wagner, Julia       12 Niskayuna             33-00.25  
  8   465 Scattareggia, Cari   9 Shaker                33-00.25  
 10   425 Nayar, Leila        11 Niskayuna             32-03.50  
 11   540 Dicaprio, Molly      7 Guilderland           31-10.75  
 12   545 Hrebenach, Sophie   11 Saratoga Spr          31-01.75  
 13   459 Mcgraw, Sarah       11 Queensbury            31-01.50  
 13   450 Obermayer, Lauren    9 Columbia  (S          31-01.50  
 15   451 Zeyak, Emily        10 Columbia  (S          30-11.75  
 16   549 Schaffer, Michaela   8 Shenendehowa          30-07.25  
 17   547 Zheng, Alice        12 Shaker                30-05.50  
 18   542 Hoogs, Alyssa        9 Niskayuna             29-11.25  
 19   460 Naqvi, Mahum        12 Queensbury            29-09.50  
 20   447 Pfaffenbach, Laure  11 Colonie               29-06.50  
 21   443 Merges, Eliza       11 Bethlehem Ce          27-11.50  
 --   548 Chen, Emily         12 Shenendehowa              FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   408 Shippee, Jillian    11 Shenendehowa          43-00.50  
  2   398 French, Grayce      12 Saratoga Spr          40-09.75  
  3   407 Jordan, Brianna     11 Shenendehowa          35-05.00  
  4   375 Granito, Kim        12 Bethlehem Ce          34-09.00  
  5   394 Teppo, Amanda       12 Queensbury            32-03.25  
  6   527 Latulipe, Sarah     12 Guilderland           31-06.50  
  7   532 Griffin, Payton     10 Shaker                30-09.50  
  8   377 Wilkins, Alana      11 Colonie               29-08.50  
  9   374 Farman, Kate        11 Bethlehem Ce          29-06.50  
 10   403 Myricks, Journey    10 Shaker                29-00.00  
 11   391 Leap, Karen         11 Niskayuna             28-08.25  
 12   521 Mattison, Amber     10 Ballston Spa          28-05.50  
 13   397 Duchaussee, Madele   7 Saratoga Spr          28-04.75  
 14   380 Gallo, Gabi         12 Columbia  (S          28-03.00  
 15   526 Gallagher, Kathryn  12 Guilderland           27-10.00  
 16   393 Cassidy, Jennifer   12 Queensbury            27-03.75  
 17   520 Byrd, Moriah         9 Ballston Spa          26-11.00  
 18   529 Ofori, Delia        11 Niskayuna             25-07.25  
 19   522 Richard, Evelyn     10 Ballston Spa          23-08.25  
 20   381 Wagner, Saskia      12 Columbia  (S          20-02.25  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   398 French, Grayce      12 Saratoga Spr            134-06  
  2   408 Shippee, Jillian    11 Shenendehowa            112-06  
  3   391 Leap, Karen         11 Niskayuna               106-04  
  4   375 Granito, Kim        12 Bethlehem Ce            104-06  
  5   383 Gumbs, Chayanne     12 Guilderland              98-00  
  6   403 Myricks, Journey    10 Shaker                   94-09  
  7   384 Nagle, Julia        12 Guilderland              91-09  
  8   393 Cassidy, Jennifer   12 Queensbury               89-05  
  9   407 Jordan, Brianna     11 Shenendehowa             87-00  
 10   377 Wilkins, Alana      11 Colonie                  86-06  
 11   370 Levesque, Sylvia    12 Ballston Spa             85-08  
 12   404 Stone, Korah        10 Shaker                   85-00  
 13   374 Farman, Kate        11 Bethlehem Ce             81-07  
 14   397 Duchaussee, Madele   7 Saratoga Spr             81-02  
 15   394 Teppo, Amanda       12 Queensbury               77-05  
 16   371 Wachtel, Maddy      12 Ballston Spa             75-11  
 17   380 Gallo, Gabi         12 Columbia  (S             69-08  
 18   381 Wagner, Saskia      12 Columbia  (S             67-04  
 19   390 Kulbida, Roma       11 Niskayuna                67-01  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 800 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   491 Arserio, Maddy      12 Shenendehowa           2:25.48     751
  2   490 Angeliu, Christy    12 Shenendehowa           2:37.17     606
  3   486 Park, Makayla        9 Saratoga Spr           2:41.40     557
  4   487 Towne, Jillian      12 Saratoga Spr           2:42.32     547
  5   483 Perkins, Deja       11 Queensbury             2:44.21     526
  6   469 Flynn, Taylor       11 Ballston Spa           2:46.70     498
  7   489 Rossier, Mikayla    11 Shaker                 2:47.51     490
  8   473 Cooper, Julianna    10 Bethlehem Ce           2:48.21     482
  9   470 Rodak, Emily        10 Ballston Spa           2:49.39     470
 10   482 Gengel, Bailey       9 Queensbury             2:52.34     440
 11   474 Wilkins, Emma       10 Bethlehem Ce           3:04.63     323
 12   480 Kaehler, Lauren     11 Niskayuna              3:07.28     300
 13   479 Groesbeck, Ashley   12 Niskayuna              3:12.02     262
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   487 Towne, Jillian      12 Saratoga Spr             17.19   4    575
  2   490 Angeliu, Christy    12 Shenendehowa             17.34   2    559
  3   482 Gengel, Bailey       9 Queensbury               17.39   3    553
  4   486 Park, Makayla        9 Saratoga Spr             17.95   2    494
  5   483 Perkins, Deja       11 Queensbury               18.10   4    478
  6   480 Kaehler, Lauren     11 Niskayuna                18.65   4    424
  7   469 Flynn, Taylor       11 Ballston Spa             18.86   1    403
  8   474 Wilkins, Emma       10 Bethlehem Ce             18.96   1    394
  9   491 Arserio, Maddy      12 Shenendehowa             19.18   3    374
 10   473 Cooper, Julianna    10 Bethlehem Ce             19.30   1    363
 11   489 Rossier, Mikayla    11 Shaker                   19.80   2    319
 12   470 Rodak, Emily        10 Ballston Spa             20.41   3    269
 13   479 Groesbeck, Ashley   12 Niskayuna                22.45   4    131
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   491 Arserio, Maddy      12 Shenendehowa             1.55m     678
  2   489 Rossier, Mikayla    11 Shaker                   1.50m     621
  2   487 Towne, Jillian      12 Saratoga Spr             1.50m     621
  4   474 Wilkins, Emma       10 Bethlehem Ce             1.40m     512
  4   482 Gengel, Bailey       9 Queensbury               1.40m     512
  4   490 Angeliu, Christy    12 Shenendehowa             1.40m     512
  7   473 Cooper, Julianna    10 Bethlehem Ce             1.35m     460
  7   486 Park, Makayla        9 Saratoga Spr             1.35m     460
  7   483 Perkins, Deja       11 Queensbury               1.35m     460
 10   469 Flynn, Taylor       11 Ballston Spa             1.30m     409
 10   480 Kaehler, Lauren     11 Niskayuna                1.30m     409
 10   479 Groesbeck, Ashley   12 Niskayuna                1.30m     409
 13   470 Rodak, Emily        10 Ballston Spa             1.25m     359
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   487 Towne, Jillian      12 Saratoga Spr             4.84m     516
  2   473 Cooper, Julianna    10 Bethlehem Ce             4.77m     498
  3   489 Rossier, Mikayla    11 Shaker                   4.75m     492
  4   474 Wilkins, Emma       10 Bethlehem Ce             4.57m     446
  5   491 Arserio, Maddy      12 Shenendehowa             4.40m     403
  6   490 Angeliu, Christy    12 Shenendehowa             4.27m     371
  7   483 Perkins, Deja       11 Queensbury               4.26m     369
  8   486 Park, Makayla        9 Saratoga Spr             4.20m     355
  9   469 Flynn, Taylor       11 Ballston Spa             4.10m     331
 10   480 Kaehler, Lauren     11 Niskayuna                3.97m     301
 11   470 Rodak, Emily        10 Ballston Spa             3.70m     242
 12   482 Gengel, Bailey       9 Queensbury               3.62m     225
 13   479 Groesbeck, Ashley   12 Niskayuna                3.53m     206
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   489 Rossier, Mikayla    11 Shaker                   9.11m     471
  2   487 Towne, Jillian      12 Saratoga Spr             8.74m     447
  3   474 Wilkins, Emma       10 Bethlehem Ce             8.40m     425
  4   482 Gengel, Bailey       9 Queensbury               7.52m     368
  5   486 Park, Makayla        9 Saratoga Spr             7.27m     352
  6   480 Kaehler, Lauren     11 Niskayuna                7.10m     341
  7   483 Perkins, Deja       11 Queensbury               7.00m     335
  8   479 Groesbeck, Ashley   12 Niskayuna                6.99m     334
  9   491 Arserio, Maddy      12 Shenendehowa             6.94m     331
 10   473 Cooper, Julianna    10 Bethlehem Ce             6.66m     313
 11   490 Angeliu, Christy    12 Shenendehowa             5.95m     268
 11   470 Rodak, Emily        10 Ballston Spa             5.95m     268
 13   469 Flynn, Taylor       11 Ballston Spa             5.65m     249
 
Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   487 Towne, Jillian      12 Saratoga Spr              2706  
  2   491 Arserio, Maddy      12 Shenendehowa              2537  
  3   489 Rossier, Mikayla    11 Shaker                    2393  
  4   490 Angeliu, Christy    12 Shenendehowa              2316  
  5   486 Park, Makayla        9 Saratoga Spr              2218  
  6   483 Perkins, Deja       11 Queensbury                2168  
  7   473 Cooper, Julianna    10 Bethlehem Ce              2116  
  8   474 Wilkins, Emma       10 Bethlehem Ce              2100  
  9   482 Gengel, Bailey       9 Queensbury                2098  
 10   469 Flynn, Taylor       11 Ballston Spa              1890  
 11   480 Kaehler, Lauren     11 Niskayuna                 1775  
 12   470 Rodak, Emily        10 Ballston Spa              1608  
 13   479 Groesbeck, Ashley   12 Niskayuna                 1342  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1    65 Diomande, Malick    12 Bethlehem Ce             11.29   5 
  2    95 Haughton, Robert    12 Saratoga Spr             11.32   5 
  3   101 Mcneil, Sakim       12 Schenectady              11.47   5  11.462
  4   100 Edwards, Deyker     11 Schenectady             J11.47   3  11.464
  5   110 Holmes, Dev         10 Troy                     11.48   3 
  6    91 Grace, Antoine      11 Queensbury               11.54   5 
  7   108 Clareveau, Serge    12 Shenendehowa             11.58   4 
  8    82 Ghyll, Patrick      12 Guilderland              11.61   4 
  9    58 Holtzclaw, Syeed    11 Albany High              11.65   5 
  9    62 Green, Jatarius     11 Ballston Spa             11.65   4 
 11   109 Michalowski, Nick   11 Shenendehowa             11.67   5 
 12    81 Gallup, Evan        11 Guilderland              11.68   4 
 13    88 Parzych, Mateo      12 Niskayuna                11.70   4 
 14   111 Moore, Tavin        12 Troy                     11.73   5 
 15    99 Davis, Trebor        9 Schenectady              11.75   4 
 15    67 Denicola, Nick      11 Christian Br             11.75   2 
 17   113 Virola, Luis        12 Troy                     11.77   2 
 17    66 Harvey, Chris       10 Bethlehem Ce             11.77   3 
 19   105 Sleasman, Owen      10 Shaker                   11.78   4 
 20    84 Young, Amir         12 LaSalle Inst             11.81   2 
 21    76 Fredricks, Bobby    10 Columbia  (S             11.88   3 
 22   112 Soares, Damani      12 Troy                     11.89   3 
 23    75 Francis, Qwann      11 Columbia  (S             11.92   2 
 24    57 Chaney, Jarrell     11 Albany High              11.96   2 
 25   104 Nartey, Blyden      11 Shaker                   12.00   2 
 26    71 Silverman, Eric     12 Colonie                  12.02   2 
 27    77 Meehan, Joe         10 Columbia  (S             12.06   3 
 28    92 Oliver, Evan        10 Queensbury               12.10   1 
 28    72 Spiak, Zach          9 Colonie                  12.10   3 
 30    87 Golden, Dan         12 Niskayuna                12.11   1 
 31    68 Jones, Max          11 Christian Br             12.18   1 
 32    83 Rotello, Tom        10 LaSalle Inst             12.59   1 
 33    61 Brooks, Brandon     12 Ballston Spa             13.03   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1    58 Holtzclaw, Syeed    11 Albany High              22.60   4 
  2    95 Haughton, Robert    12 Saratoga Spr             22.71   4 
  3   101 Mcneil, Sakim       12 Schenectady              22.80   4 
  4    62 Green, Jatarius     11 Ballston Spa             23.16   4 
  5   171 Xie, Nan            10 Bethlehem Ce             23.31   3 
  6    88 Parzych, Mateo      12 Niskayuna                23.35   4 
  6    99 Davis, Trebor        9 Schenectady              23.35   3 
  8   175 Garnsey, Kyle       11 Colonie                  23.38   4 
  9    65 Diomande, Malick    12 Bethlehem Ce             23.41   4 
 10   197 Haskins, Jackson    10 Shenendehowa             23.59   3 
 11    91 Grace, Antoine      11 Queensbury               23.74   2 
 12   193 Rivage, Anthony     12 Shaker                   23.87   2 
 13    76 Fredricks, Bobby    10 Columbia  (S             23.90   3 
 14   178 Simoni, Jesse       12 Columbia  (S             23.95   2 
 15    81 Gallup, Evan        11 Guilderland              24.00   2 
 16   198 Popp, Michael       12 Shenendehowa             24.03   2 
 17    57 Chaney, Jarrell     11 Albany High              24.27   4 
 18   111 Moore, Tavin        12 Troy                     24.31   3 
 19   105 Sleasman, Owen      10 Shaker                   24.38   2 
 20   180 Schwartz, Jared     10 Guilderland              24.39   1 
 21   176 Hermance, Michael    9 Colonie                  24.46   1 
 21   188 Lazar, Harry        10 Saratoga Spr             24.46   2 
 23   186 Koessler, Eric      12 Niskayuna                24.57   2 
 24   110 Holmes, Dev         10 Troy                     24.63   3 
 25   169 Maruscsak, Colin    11 Ballston Spa             24.87   1 
 26   168 Johnson, Lucas      12 Ballston Spa             25.38   1 
 27   172 Day, Felix          12 Christian Br             25.57   1 
 28    92 Oliver, Evan        10 Queensbury               25.73   1 
 29   181 Gonzales, Tyree     10 LaSalle Inst             28.62   3 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1    95 Haughton, Robert    12 Saratoga Spr             49.62   4 
  2    58 Holtzclaw, Syeed    11 Albany High              49.99   4 
  3    65 Diomande, Malick    12 Bethlehem Ce             50.07   4 
  4   287 Jean-Pierre, Matth  12 Shaker                   50.45   3 
  5   178 Simoni, Jesse       12 Columbia  (S             51.00   4 
  6   268 Taylor, Sean        12 Guilderland              51.22   4 
  7   256 Brands, Nate        12 Bethlehem Ce             51.39   3 
  8   291 Schmidt, Tyler      12 Shenendehowa             51.57   4 
  9   260 Brito, Carlos        9 Colonie                  52.13   3 
 10    62 Green, Jatarius     11 Ballston Spa             52.58   4 
 11   283 Cochrane, Keegan    10 Schenectady              52.66   4 
 12   288 Kelsey, Andrew      11 Shaker                   52.75   3 
 13   284 Violette, Ethan     11 Schenectady              53.34   3 
 14   188 Lazar, Harry        10 Saratoga Spr             53.45   3 
 15   261 Koniszewski, Nate   12 Colonie                  53.49   2 
 16   263 Lopresti, Tyler      9 Columbia  (S             54.07   3 
 17   267 Landry, Tyler       11 Guilderland              54.37   2 
 18   278 Messina, Aaron      11 Queensbury               54.99   3 
 19   253 Luger, Joe          10 Ballston Spa             55.51   2 
 20   277 Lafasciano, Andrew  11 Queensbury               55.52   2 
 21   257 Cornell, Brad       10 Christian Br             55.62   2 
 22   264 Powhida, John        9 Columbia  (S             55.75   1 
 23   290 Marchese, Nick      12 Shenendehowa             56.46   2 
 24   273 Horne, Neil         10 Niskayuna                56.69   1 
 25   274 Liu, Brandon         8 Niskayuna                56.84   2 
 26   269 Fisher, Timothy     11 LaSalle Inst             56.97   2 
 27   270 Swierzewski, Logan  12 LaSalle Inst             59.56   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1    46 Tooker, Aidan       12 Saratoga Spr           1:54.63   2 
  2   347 Tindale, Noah        9 Guilderland            1:54.67   2 
  3   333 Lafleche, Kevin     12 Christian Br           1:55.61   2 
  4    51 Halpern, Mitchell   12 Shenendehowa           1:57.17   2 
  5   358 Ahmed, Maazin       10 Schenectady            1:57.53   2 
  6   357 Navin, Will         11 Saratoga Spr           1:58.81   1 
  7   365 Matson, Alex        11 Shenendehowa           2:00.51   2 
  8   328 Bashant, Eli        12 Ballston Spa           2:01.15   2 
  9   214 Culley, Lucas       12 Bethlehem Ce           2:02.01   2 
 10   352 Irani, Darius       12 Niskayuna              2:02.20   1 
 11   342 Somerville, Joe     12 Columbia  (S           2:02.87   2 
 12   332 Huber, Jack         10 Bethlehem Ce           2:02.96   2 
 13   338 Newton, Conor       12 Colonie                2:03.57   1 
 14   324 Heller, Max          9 Albany High            2:04.47   1 
 15   337 Barber, Bryce       11 Colonie                2:04.50   1 
 16    44 Bouyea, Kevin       10 Queensbury             2:06.67   1 
 17   362 Fitzpatrick, Brend  12 Shaker                 2:06.78   1 
 18   355 Wiekierak, Zach     10 Queensbury             2:07.75   1 
 19   341 Palumbo, Jack       10 Columbia  (S           2:08.32   1 
 20   363 Marcy, Jeremy       12 Shaker                 2:09.61   1 
 21   351 Amorosi, Spencer     8 Niskayuna              2:10.07   1 
 22   359 Ramnarine, Prince   12 Schenectady            2:10.32   1 
 23   329 Dwyer, Tim          11 Ballston Spa           2:11.93   1 
 24   213 Vesic, Joey         10 Ballston Spa           2:16.38   1 
 25   348 Vanderbeck, Sebast  11 LaSalle Inst           2:17.69   1 
 26   345 Horan, Andrew       11 Guilderland            2:18.22   2 
 27   325 Vogt, Patrick       11 Albany High            2:49.32   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1    46 Tooker, Aidan       12 Saratoga Spr           4:10.61   2 
  2    37 Carey, Noah         11 Guilderland            4:12.26   2 
  3    31 Homer, Dawson       12 Bethlehem Ce           4:20.91   2 
  4    51 Halpern, Mitchell   12 Shenendehowa           4:22.26   2 
  5    45 Klotz, Justin       12 Saratoga Spr           4:25.69   2 
  6    44 Bouyea, Kevin       10 Queensbury             4:31.59   2 
  7    40 Quinn, Joseph       10 Niskayuna              4:34.86   2 
  8    41 Ross, Colin         10 Niskayuna              4:35.36   2 
  9    43 Beyerbach, Brian    10 Queensbury             4:37.46   2 
 10    34 Lipina, Tyler       11 Colonie                4:40.41   1 
 11    53 Jacobson Schulte,   11 Troy                   4:42.64   2 
 12    52 Schaepkins, Odin     9 Shenendehowa           4:42.93   1 
 13    30 Baranski, Derek     11 Bethlehem Ce           4:43.16   2 
 14    42 Tucker, Donovan     10 Niskayuna              4:44.02   1 
 15    39 Favata, Dominick    10 Niskayuna              4:46.21   2 
 16    29 O'Connell, Liam      9 Ballston Spa           4:46.23   1 
 17    36 Patwell, Jack       11 Columbia  (S           4:49.31   1 
 18    48 Menis, Isaac         9 Schenectady            4:50.47   1 
 19    50 Simkulet, Matthew   10 Shaker                 4:52.42   1 
 20    33 Cogan, John         12 Colonie                4:53.65   1 
 21    49 Hough, Mark         12 Shaker                 4:54.79   1 
 22    32 Demeter, Andrew     11 Christian Br           4:59.97   1 
 22    35 Chambers, Dustin     9 Columbia  (S           4:59.97   1 
 24    47 Kirstein, Mis'kas    9 Schenectady            5:11.53   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1    46 Tooker, Aidan       12 Saratoga Spr           9:33.44  
  2    37 Carey, Noah         11 Guilderland            9:35.26  
  3    31 Homer, Dawson       12 Bethlehem Ce           9:38.71  
  4   239 Ragone, Charlie     12 Niskayuna              9:40.97  
  5   242 Hines, Declan       11 Saratoga Spr           9:41.95  
  6   246 Nichols, Paul       12 Shaker                 9:49.66  
  7   233 Carnavos, Michael   12 Christian Br           9:50.02  
  8   247 Christopher, Henry  12 Shenendehowa           9:53.96  
  9   232 Davitt, Chris       12 Bethlehem Ce           9:54.29  
 10   243 Messier, Willfred   11 Saratoga Spr           9:56.61  
 11   240 Carey, Ethan        11 Queensbury             9:57.91  
 12   248 Hickey, Liam        10 Shenendehowa           9:58.87  
 13   245 Hale, Gregory       10 Shaker                 9:59.24  
 14   231 Davis, Camaron      12 Bethlehem Ce          10:00.92  
 15    53 Jacobson Schulte,   11 Troy                  10:01.44  
 16   234 Oertel, Jacob       10 Colonie               10:04.83  
 17   238 Dolan, Marty         9 Niskayuna             10:05.02  
 18   235 Rickert, Tim         9 Colonie               10:19.56  
 19   229 Leary, Liam         11 Albany High           10:24.91  
 20   237 O'Brien, Sean        8 Guilderland           10:40.12  
 21    29 O'Connell, Liam      9 Ballston Spa          10:51.99  
 22   241 Stark, Ethan         9 Queensbury            11:19.77  
 23   244 Hughes, Mike        12 Schenectady           11:35.37  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   109 Michalowski, Nick   11 Shenendehowa             14.96   3 
  2   143 Burke, Justin       12 LaSalle Inst             15.10   3 
  3    95 Haughton, Robert    12 Saratoga Spr             15.17   3 
  4   141 Berry, Zaviir       12 Guilderland              15.41   3 
  5   146 Shine, Caleb        11 Queensbury               15.72   3 
  6   142 Torres, Andres      12 Guilderland              15.75   3 
  7   147 Dickson, Troy       12 Schenectady              16.04   2 
  8   139 Washington, Xavier  10 Colonie                  16.08   2 
  9   151 Timpanaro, Dominic  12 Shenendehowa             16.36   2 
 10   136 Kearney, James      12 Bethlehem Ce             16.57   2 
 11   137 Kemp, Josiah         9 Colonie                  16.59   2 
 11   150 Chen, Jonathon      12 Shaker                   16.59   3 
 13   144 Reyes, Michael      12 Niskayuna                16.61   2 
 14   140 Preston, Jake       12 Columbia  (S             16.91   1 
 15   138 Walsh, Zachary      12 Colonie                  17.50   2 
 16   145 Law, Justin         10 Queensbury               17.93   1 
 17   148 Ramsey, Devin       12 Schenectady              18.82   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   302 House, Jeremiah     11 Colonie                  56.18   3 
  2   109 Michalowski, Nick   11 Shenendehowa             56.27   3 
  3   308 Salazar, Alfredo    12 Guilderland              58.28   3 
  4   136 Kearney, James      12 Bethlehem Ce             58.30   3 
  5   144 Reyes, Michael      12 Niskayuna                58.80   3 
  6   150 Chen, Jonathon      12 Shaker                 1:00.14   2 
  7   307 Long, Cameron       12 Guilderland            1:00.50   3 
  8   293 Hansen, Peter        9 Ballston Spa           1:01.03   2 
  8   294 Fox, Shane          11 Bethlehem Ce           1:01.03   2 
 10   314 Hong, Aurelien      11 Saratoga Spr           1:01.48   1 
 11   301 Cole, Jeffrey       12 Colonie                1:01.86   2 
 12   295 Gifford, James      12 Bethlehem Ce           1:02.03   2 
 13   303 Young, Shai          9 Colonie                1:02.22   2 
 14   296 Amore, Roberto      10 Christian Br           1:02.56   1 
 15   317 Ganesh, Michael     12 Schenectady            1:02.73   2 
 16   140 Preston, Jake       12 Columbia  (S           1:03.35   3 
 17   305 Walkley, William    12 Columbia  (S           1:03.40   1 
 18   320 Gordon, Joe         12 Shaker                 1:04.48   1 
 19   151 Timpanaro, Dominic  12 Shenendehowa           1:04.89   1 
 20   297 Lenane, Dan         12 Christian Br           1:05.49   1 
 21   298 Van Epps, Brady      9 Christian Br           1:05.90   1 
 22   310 Reyes, Nicholas      9 Niskayuna              1:07.11   2 
 23   148 Ramsey, Devin       12 Schenectady            1:10.09   1 
 --   313 Bradley, Tom         9 Saratoga Spr               DNF   3 
 
Boys 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   223 North, Ethan        12 Saratoga Spr           9:58.62  
  2   214 Culley, Lucas       12 Bethlehem Ce          10:04.83  
  3   224 Scott, Liam         12 Schenectady           10:08.94  
  4   227 Hislop, Alex         9 Shenendehowa          10:14.21  
  5   215 Grossman, Riley     10 Bethlehem Ce          10:17.72  
  6   225 Matz, Ben           12 Shaker                10:20.19  
  7   218 Capuano, Jared      12 Guilderland           10:25.74  
  8   222 Newton, Kyle        12 Saratoga Spr          10:26.29  
  9   228 Langone, Gregory     9 Shenendehowa          10:28.35  
 10   220 Metcalfe, Cody      10 Queensbury            10:32.81  
 10   217 McAuley, Branden    11 Colonie               10:32.81  
 12   216 Craw, Jared         10 Colonie               10:40.49  
 13   219 Canavan, Aidan      11 Niskayuna             10:55.29  
 14   212 Fletcher, Brenna     9 Ballston Spa          11:02.95  
 15   213 Vesic, Joey         10 Ballston Spa          11:32.04  
 16   226 Price, Connor       12 Shaker                11:41.73  
 17   221 Oleynek, Matt       11 Queensbury            11:52.92  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Schenectady  'A'                                      43.59   2 
     1) 147 Dickson, Troy 12            2) 99 Davis, Trebor 9             
     3) 100 Edwards, Deyker 11          4) 101 Mcneil, Sakim 12           
     5) 464 Washington, Demetrie 12     6)                                
  2 Shenendehowa  'A'                                     43.84   2 
     1) 108 Clareveau, Serge 12         2) 197 Haskins, Jackson 10        
     3) 151 Timpanaro, Dominick 12      4) 109 Michalowski, Nick 11       
     5) 198 Popp, Michael 12            6) 687 Oh, Soohyun 9              
  3 Guilderland  'A'                                      43.92   2 
     1) 612 Custard, Cody 11            2) 81 Gallup, Evan 11             
     3) 82 Ghyll, Patrick 12            4) 454 Murphy, Sean 12            
     5) 180 Schwartz, Jared 10          6) 142 Torres, Andres 12          
  4 Saratoga Springs  'A'                                 44.17   2 
     1) 431 Smith, Izaias 11            2) 510 Conboy, Thomas 12          
     3) 546 Muldrow, Khaleel 10         4) 430 Cavotta, Nicholas 11       
     5) 188 Lazar, Harry 10             6)                                
  5 Bethlehem Central  'A'                                44.50   2 
     1) 579 Abbey, Chris 12             2) 66 Harvey, Chris 10            
     3) 581 Islam, Zachary 11           4) 582 Rappazzo, Jason 9          
     5) 583 Sharp, Maxwell 12           6) 171 Xie, Nan 10                
  6 Troy  'A'                                             45.40   2 
     1) 112 Soares, Damani 12           2) 110 Holmes, Dev 10             
     3) 113 Virola, Luis 12             4) 111 Moore, Tavin 12            
  7 Queensbury  'A'                                       45.43   1 
     1) 642 Collins, Kevin 11           2) 91 Grace, Antoine 11           
     3) 92 Oliver, Evan 10              4) 461 Stewart, Liam 11           
  8 Shaker  'A'                                           45.96   1 
     1) 105 Sleasman, Owen 10           2) 104 Nartey, Blyden 11          
     3) 194 Takor, Akap 10              4) 405 Addo-Baffour, Kwasi 11     
     5) 435 Broughton, Michael 11       6)                                
  9 Colonie  'A'                                          46.08   1 
     1) 72 Spiak, Zach 9                2) 139 Washington, Xavier 10      
     3) 137 Kemp, Josiah 9              4) 260 Brito, Carlos 9            
     5) 175 Garnsey, Kyle 11            6) 71 Silverman, Eric 12          
 10 Niskayuna  'A'                                        46.28   1 
     1) 144 Reyes, Michael 12           2) 88 Parzych, Mateo 12           
     3) 543 Harris, Terrell 11          4) 544 Moore, Soja 11             
     5) 186 Koessler, Eric 12           6) 87 Golden, Dan 12              
 11 Christian Brothers Academy (Cb  'A'                   46.34   1 
     1) 67 Denicola, Nick 11            2) 172 Day, Felix 12              
     3) 68 Jones, Max 11                4) 446 Mance, Colin 9             
 12 LaSalle Institute (Troy)  'A'                         46.73   2 
     1) 143 Burke, Justin 12            2) 181 Gonzales, Tyree 10         
     3) 84 Young, Amir 12               4) 182 Wilson, Leon 12            
     5) 455 Cummings, Demetri 11        6) 83 Rotello, Tom 10             
 13 Ballston Spa  'A'                                     50.08   1 
     1) 567 Bickel, Matthew 11          2) 61 Brooks, Brandon 12          
     3) 168 Johnson, Lucas 12           4) 570 Stote, Jacob 11            
     5) 169 Maruscsak, Colin 11         6) 253 Luger, Joe 10              
 14 Columbia  (Sec 2)  'A'                                52.11   1 
     1) 75 Francis, Qwann 11            2) 76 Fredricks, Bobby 10         
     3) 608 Fredricks, Josh 11          4) 77 Meehan, Joe 10              
     5) 305 Walkley, William 12         6) 611 Wright, Alec 10            
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Guilderland  'A'                                    3:22.65   2 
     1) 82 Ghyll, Patrick 12            2) 454 Murphy, Sean 12            
     3) 308 Salazar, Alfredo 12         4) 423 Skipper, Clarence 12       
     5) 268 Taylor, Sean 12             6) 347 Tindale, Noah 9            
  2 Shenendehowa  'A'                                   3:24.10   2 
     1) 788 Lafleche, Evan 9            2) 365 Matson, Alex 11            
     3) 51 Halpern, Mitchell 12         4) 291 Schmidt, Tyler 12          
     5) 197 Haskins, Jackson 10         6) 290 Marchese, Nick 12          
  3 Shaker  'A'                                         3:25.67   2 
     1) 288 Kelsey, Andrew 11           2) 780 Hazelton, Kevin 11         
     3) 193 Rivage, Anthony 12          4) 287 Jean-Pierre, Matthew 12    
     5) 245 Hale, Gregory 10            6) 515 Nestler, Cole 12           
  4 Saratoga Springs  'A'                               3:25.91   2 
     1) 357 Navin, Will 11              2) 45 Klotz, Justin 12            
     3) 510 Conboy, Thomas 12           4) 430 Cavotta, Nicholas 11       
     5) 313 Bradley, Tom 9              6) 188 Lazar, Harry 10            
  5 Colonie  'A'                                        3:27.86   2 
     1) 302 House, Jeremiah 11          2) 175 Garnsey, Kyle 11           
     3) 260 Brito, Carlos 9             4) 722 Shaw, Andrew 10            
     5) 301 Cole, Jeffrey 12            6) 261 Koniszewski, Nate 12       
  6 Schenectady  'A'                                    3:28.15   2 
     1) 358 Ahmed, Maazin 10            2) 101 Mcneil, Sakim 12           
     3) 317 Ganesh, Michael 12          4) 283 Cochrane, Keegan 10        
     5) 284 Violette, Ethan 11          6)                                
  7 Columbia  (Sec 2)  'A'                              3:28.19   2 
     1) 263 Lopresti, Tyler 9           2) 77 Meehan, Joe 10              
     3) 341 Palumbo, Jack 10            4) 264 Powhida, John 9            
     5) 140 Preston, Jake 12            6) 178 Simoni, Jesse 12           
  8 Bethlehem Central  'A'                              3:28.82   2 
     1) 711 Ahmed, Hani 12              2) 256 Brands, Nate 12            
     3) 713 Jones, Justis 11            4) 136 Kearney, James 12          
     5) 715 Rossetti, Gio 11            6)                                
  9 Ballston Spa  'A'                                   3:33.63   1 
     1) 328 Bashant, Eli 12             2) 62 Green, Jatarius 11          
     3) 293 Hansen, Peter 9             4) 703 Horning, Tanner 11         
     5) 253 Luger, Joe 10               6) 169 Maruscsak, Colin 11        
 10 Niskayuna  'A'                                      3:34.88   1 
     1) 352 Irani, Darius 12            2) 39 Favata, Dominick 10         
     3) 310 Reyes, Nicholas 9           4) 186 Koessler, Eric 12          
     5) 144 Reyes, Michael 12           6) 88 Parzych, Mateo 12           
 11 Christian Brothers Academy (Cb  'A'                 3:35.77   1 
     1) 257 Cornell, Brad 10            2) 446 Mance, Colin 9             
     3) 717 Flowers, Michael 11         4) 333 Lafleche, Kevin 12         
 12 Queensbury  'A'                                     3:36.90   1 
     1) 44 Bouyea, Kevin 10             2) 354 Kowalczyk, Stephen 10      
     3) 277 Lafasciano, Andrew 11       4) 761 Manzella, Dan 10           
     5) 278 Messina, Aaron 11           6) 146 Shine, Caleb 11            
 13 LaSalle Institute (Troy)  'A'                       3:48.67   1 
     1) 269 Fisher, Timothy 11          2) 83 Rotello, Tom 10             
     3) 744 Coughlin, Dermot 12         4) 745 Coughlin, Griffin 11       
     5) 84 Young, Amir 12               6) 182 Wilson, Leon 12            
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shenendehowa  'A'                                   8:05.53  
     1) 881 Vigilante, Matt 10          2) 365 Matson, Alex 11            
     3) 788 Lafleche, Evan 9            4) 291 Schmidt, Tyler 12          
     5) 248 Hickey, Liam 10             6) 247 Christopher, Henry 12      
  2 Bethlehem Central  'A'                              8:06.01  
     1) 711 Ahmed, Hani 12              2) 232 Davitt, Chris 12           
     3) 805 Homer, Duncan 11            4) 332 Huber, Jack 10             
     5) 807 Python, Alex 12             6) 808 Wissing, Brian 11          
  3 Saratoga Springs  'A'                               8:13.94  
     1) 857 Grandy, William 12          2) 858 Monroe, Adam 12            
     3) 859 Madigan, Liam 12            4) 860 Monroe, Tyler 12           
     5) 861 Postlethwart, Ryan 9        6)                                
  4 Shaker  'A'                                         8:21.89  
     1) 246 Nichols, Paul 12            2) 320 Gordon, Joe 12             
     3) 245 Hale, Gregory 10            4) 287 Jean-Pierre, Matthew 12    
     5) 362 Fitzpatrick, Brendan 12     6) 50 Simkulet, Matthew 10        
  5 Ballston Spa  'A'                                   8:25.15  
     1) 703 Horning, Tanner 11          2) 328 Bashant, Eli 12            
     3) 329 Dwyer, Tim 11               4) 293 Hansen, Peter 9            
     5) 253 Luger, Joe 10               6) 213 Vesic, Joey 10             
  6 Guilderland  'A'                                    8:28.57  
     1) 834 Buerker, Shaun 11           2) 38 Ericson, Ryan 11            
     3) 836 Ford, Brandon 8             4) 345 Horan, Andrew 11           
     5) 346 Mcdonald, Ethan 12          6) 839 Trichilo, Paul 12          
  7 Queensbury  'A'                                     8:29.96  
     1) 240 Carey, Ethan 11             2) 354 Kowalczyk, Stephen 10      
     3) 855 Manzella, Nino 11           4) 355 Wiekierak, Zach 10         
  8 Columbia  (Sec 2)  'A'                              8:42.71  
     1) 342 Somerville, Joe 12          2) 341 Palumbo, Jack 10           
     3) 36 Patwell, Jack 11             4) 236 Paultre, Joshua 11         
     5) 264 Powhida, John 9             6)                                
  9 Christian Brothers Academy (Cb  'A'                 8:43.32  
     1) 717 Flowers, Michael 11         2) 809 Bogdon, Dylan 10           
     3) 810 Rodriguez, Nate 8           4) 811 Lafleche, Brian 11         
 10 Colonie  'A'                                        8:44.34  
     1) 815 Talbot, Joey 11             2) 816 Moon, Ryan 11              
     3) 817 Craw, Matt 12               4) 818 Tenney, Adam 11            
     5) 538 Yee, Destin 10              6) 820 Rollo, Alex 11             
 11 LaSalle Institute (Troy)  'A'                       8:50.54  
     1) 744 Coughlin, Dermot 12         2) 745 Coughlin, Griffin 11       
     3) 309 Swierzewski, Parker 11      4) 505 Perriciano, Anthony 11     
     5) 348 Vanderbeck, Sebastian 11    6) 270 Swierzewski, Logan 12      
 12 Niskayuna  'A'                                      8:55.91  
     1) 848 Tate, Matt 10               2) 274 Liu, Brandon 8             
     3) 850 Kang, Providence 8          4) 851 Hale, Joseph 10            
     5) 852 Pacheco, Paul 10            6) 351 Amorosi, Spencer 8         
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   412 Fitzgerald, Jack    12 Ballston Spa           6-04.00  
  2   141 Berry, Zaviir       12 Guilderland           J6-04.00  
  3   423 Skipper, Clarence   12 Guilderland            6-00.00  
  3    65 Diomande, Malick    12 Bethlehem Ce           6-00.00  
  5   111 Moore, Tavin        12 Troy                   5-10.00  
  6   427 Ballard, Ethan      11 Queensbury            J5-10.00  
  7   430 Cavotta, Nicholas   11 Saratoga Spr           5-09.00  
  8   181 Gonzales, Tyree     10 LaSalle Inst           5-06.00  
  8   435 Broughton, Michael  11 Shaker                 5-06.00  
  8   433 Julien, Alex        12 Schenectady            5-06.00  
  8   424 Giombetti, Liam     11 LaSalle Inst           5-06.00  
 12   431 Smith, Izaias       11 Saratoga Spr          J5-06.00  
 12   428 Blackburn, Sage     12 Queensbury            J5-06.00  
 14   140 Preston, Jake       12 Columbia  (S           5-03.00  
 14   439 Ray, Jonathan        9 Shenendehowa           5-03.00  
 14   420 Torelli, Jayden     10 Columbia  (S           5-03.00  
 17   416 Flanagan, Nick       9 Colonie               J5-03.00  
 18   417 Traore, Nangu       12 Colonie                5-00.00  
 18   436 Germaine, Christia   9 Shaker                 5-00.00  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   512 Murphy, Nate        11 Saratoga Spr          12-06.00  
  2   496 Lenegar, Greg       11 Bethlehem Ce         J12-06.00  
  3   515 Nestler, Cole       12 Shaker               J12-06.00  
  4   498 Skinner, Keegan     10 Christian Br         J12-06.00  
  5   518 Gribben, Casey      10 Shenendehowa          12-00.00  
  5   500 Mazzie, Greg        12 Colonie               12-00.00  
  7   427 Ballard, Ethan      11 Queensbury            11-06.00  
  7   511 Hong, Adrien        10 Saratoga Spr          11-06.00  
  9   514 Levchenko, Dan      11 Shaker                10-00.00  
  9   519 Melite, Joe         10 Shenendehowa          10-00.00  
 11   305 Walkley, William    12 Columbia  (S           9-06.00  
 11   508 Kirkpatrick, Conno  10 Queensbury             9-06.00  
 13   501 Pallack, Noah       11 Colonie                9-00.00  
 13   348 Vanderbeck, Sebast  11 LaSalle Inst           9-00.00  
 15   505 Perriciano, Anthon  11 LaSalle Inst           8-06.00  
 --   510 Conboy, Thomas      12 Saratoga Spr                NH  
 --   497 Williams, Christia  10 Bethlehem Ce                NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   147 Dickson, Troy       12 Schenectady           22-02.25  
  2   423 Skipper, Clarence   12 Guilderland           22-00.75  
  3   412 Fitzgerald, Jack    12 Ballston Spa          21-08.75  
  4   141 Berry, Zaviir       12 Guilderland           21-08.00  
  5   454 Murphy, Sean        12 Guilderland           21-03.75  
  6   194 Takor, Akap         10 Shaker                20-09.00  
  7   446 Mance, Colin         9 Christian Br          20-05.75  
  8   430 Cavotta, Nicholas   11 Saratoga Spr          20-03.25  
  9   466 Pishkula, Jacob     10 Shenendehowa          20-01.25  
 10   104 Nartey, Blyden      11 Shaker                19-09.00  
 11   427 Ballard, Ethan      11 Queensbury            19-08.75  
 11   431 Smith, Izaias       11 Saratoga Spr          19-08.75  
 13   441 Shields, Aaron      11 Albany High           19-04.75  
 14   444 Ferris, Shane       11 Bethlehem Ce          19-04.50  
 15   112 Soares, Damani      12 Troy                  18-11.50  
 16   440 Lomack, Q'Arayon    11 Albany High           18-10.75  
 17   461 Stewart, Liam       11 Queensbury            18-08.00  
 18   464 Washington, Demetr  12 Schenectady           18-02.00  
 19    87 Golden, Dan         12 Niskayuna             17-11.25  
 20   449 Tran, David         12 Colonie               17-09.75  
 21   448 Patalino, Anthony   12 Colonie               17-07.00  
 22   197 Haskins, Jackson    10 Shenendehowa          17-03.50  
 23   445 Woods, Andrew       12 Bethlehem Ce          17-03.00  
 24   452 Dwileski, Adam      10 Columbia  (S          17-00.75  
 25   458 Bowman, Nicholas    10 Niskayuna             16-02.50  
 26   455 Cummings, Demetri   11 LaSalle Inst          16-00.00  
 27   456 Gabriel, Joseph     10 LaSalle Inst          15-07.25  
 --   420 Torelli, Jayden     10 Columbia  (S              FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   423 Skipper, Clarence   12 Guilderland           44-05.00  
  2   147 Dickson, Troy       12 Schenectady           42-04.50  
  3   141 Berry, Zaviir       12 Guilderland           42-03.00  
  4   104 Nartey, Blyden      11 Shaker                41-11.50  
  5   544 Moore, Soja         11 Niskayuna             41-04.50  
  6   431 Smith, Izaias       11 Saratoga Spr          41-04.00  
  7   461 Stewart, Liam       11 Queensbury            40-09.00  
  8   441 Shields, Aaron      11 Albany High           40-06.50  
  9   466 Pishkula, Jacob     10 Shenendehowa          39-10.50  
 10   146 Shine, Caleb        11 Queensbury            39-06.50  
 11   440 Lomack, Q'Arayon    11 Albany High           38-05.50  
 12   445 Woods, Andrew       12 Bethlehem Ce          38-05.00  
 13   546 Muldrow, Khaleel    10 Saratoga Spr          38-04.25  
 14   550 Park, Kevin         12 Shenendehowa          38-00.50  
 15   420 Torelli, Jayden     10 Columbia  (S          37-09.00  
 16   537 Mccane, John        11 Christian Br          37-08.50  
 17   538 Yee, Destin         10 Colonie               37-05.00  
 18   464 Washington, Demetr  12 Schenectady           37-04.75  
 19   536 Ramkumar, Kalyan    12 Bethlehem Ce          37-04.00  
 20   543 Harris, Terrell     11 Niskayuna             37-01.00  
 21   449 Tran, David         12 Colonie               36-09.50  
 22   435 Broughton, Michael  11 Shaker                36-08.75  
 23   455 Cummings, Demetri   11 LaSalle Inst          34-06.50  
 24   539 Faulkner, Deric     11 Columbia  (S          33-04.50  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   535 Crobak, Reid        12 Troy                  47-11.00  
  2   400 Tuller, Max         11 Saratoga Spr          47-03.25  
  3   373 Washington, Elijah  11 Ballston Spa          47-01.75  
  4   409 Bruns, Kyle         12 Shenendehowa          44-04.50  
  5   410 Cherko, Dan         12 Shenendehowa          44-01.25  
  6   231 Davis, Camaron      12 Bethlehem Ce          43-08.00  
  7   385 Chisom, Marquis     12 Guilderland           43-05.25  
  8   372 Gallo, Mark         11 Ballston Spa          43-02.00  
  9   411 Lampman, Kade       12 Shenendehowa          42-07.50  
 10   530 Chirgwin, Dylan     12 Queensbury            42-06.75  
 11   534 Kelley, Ryan        11 Shaker                42-02.75  
 12   369 Cooley, Zihniar     11 Albany High           40-10.00  
 13   405 Addo-Baffour, Kwas  11 Shaker                39-07.75  
 14   525 Woods, Ryan         12 Columbia  (S          38-02.75  
 15   395 Balta, Izaya        12 Queensbury            38-02.00  
 16   389 Swezey, Garrett     12 LaSalle Inst          38-00.50  
 17   392 Burstyn, Jonathan   12 Niskayuna             37-11.25  
 18   533 Ferris, Michael     11 Shaker                37-09.50  
 19   528 Stott, Art          10 Guilderland           37-00.00  
 20   523 Stone, Ethan Alan   12 Bethlehem Ce          36-09.50  
 21   399 Irish, Matt         12 Saratoga Spr          36-08.50  
 22   524 Tonic, Paul         11 Colonie               35-11.25  
 23   379 Ritz, Kevin         11 Colonie               35-07.75  
 24   387 Holloman, Corey     11 LaSalle Inst          34-00.50  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   231 Davis, Camaron      12 Bethlehem Ce            144-08  
  2   385 Chisom, Marquis     12 Guilderland             143-04  
  3   386 Rice, Mete          11 Guilderland             131-03  
  4   400 Tuller, Max         11 Saratoga Spr            130-02  
  5   409 Bruns, Kyle         12 Shenendehowa            127-00  
  6   395 Balta, Izaya        12 Queensbury              126-10  
  7   410 Cherko, Dan         12 Shenendehowa            121-02  
  8   369 Cooley, Zihniar     11 Albany High             120-08  
  9   399 Irish, Matt         12 Saratoga Spr            119-11  
 10   376 Erikson, Zach       12 Bethlehem Ce            119-00  
 11   373 Washington, Elijah  11 Ballston Spa            115-11  
 12   396 St. John, Jarred    11 Queensbury              112-03  
 13   405 Addo-Baffour, Kwas  11 Shaker                  110-02  
 14   382 Lindemann, Bill     12 Columbia  (S            107-06  
 15   379 Ritz, Kevin         11 Colonie                 106-08  
 16   378 Dilcher, Michael    11 Colonie                 106-00  
 17   389 Swezey, Garrett     12 LaSalle Inst            104-02  
 18   406 Rexford, Garrett    11 Shaker                  100-02  
 19   392 Burstyn, Jonathan   12 Niskayuna               100-00  
 20   372 Gallo, Mark         11 Ballston Spa             97-01  
 21   387 Holloman, Corey     11 LaSalle Inst             85-04  
 22   388 Mcclement, Jonatha  10 LaSalle Inst             72-11  
 --   411 Lampman, Kade       12 Shenendehowa              FOUL  
 --   402 Jackson, Calos      11 Schenectady               FOUL  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Boys 1500 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   488 Starnes, Ian        12 Saratoga Spr           4:40.49     677
  2   481 Tan, Paul           10 Niskayuna              4:41.38     672
  3   468 Criscione, Steven   12 Albany High            4:43.73     657
  4   476 Davis, Matt         11 Colonie                4:44.09     655
  5   475 Smith, Patrick      10 Bethlehem Ce           4:55.09     588
  6   485 Dean, Anthony       10 Queensbury             4:55.88     584
  7   484 Crawford, Drew       9 Queensbury             4:58.06     571
  8   471 Gentile, Adam       11 Ballston Spa           4:59.07     565
  9   493 Mclaughlin, Matthe  11 Shenendehowa           5:13.02     487
 10   477 Igweike, Bradley     8 Guilderland            5:13.95     482
 11   467 Criscione, Greg     12 Albany High            5:19.10     455
 12   478 Valensi, Jacob      11 Guilderland            5:19.65     452
 13   149 Ramsey, Dominic     11 Schenectady            5:31.06     394
 14   492 Fribourg, Tyler     10 Shenendehowa           5:45.02     328
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   488 Starnes, Ian        12 Saratoga Spr             16.15   2    716
  2   493 Mclaughlin, Matthe  11 Shenendehowa             17.14   2    610
  3   481 Tan, Paul           10 Niskayuna                18.10   4    515
  4   149 Ramsey, Dominic     11 Schenectady              18.20   1    505
  5   475 Smith, Patrick      10 Bethlehem Ce             18.37   4    489
  6   468 Criscione, Steven   12 Albany High              18.97   3    435
  7   492 Fribourg, Tyler     10 Shenendehowa             19.48   4    391
  8   478 Valensi, Jacob      11 Guilderland              19.56   3    385
  9   484 Crawford, Drew       9 Queensbury               19.59   1    382
 10   477 Igweike, Bradley     8 Guilderland              19.78   2    367
 11   485 Dean, Anthony       10 Queensbury               20.77   4    291
 12   467 Criscione, Greg     12 Albany High              20.87   2    284
 13   471 Gentile, Adam       11 Ballston Spa             21.99   3    209
 14   476 Davis, Matt         11 Colonie                  22.24   3    194
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Boys High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   478 Valensi, Jacob      11 Guilderland              1.71m     552
  2   472 Washburn, Stephen   10 Ballston Spa             1.66m     512
  2   149 Ramsey, Dominic     11 Schenectady              1.66m     512
  2   468 Criscione, Steven   12 Albany High              1.66m     512
  5   485 Dean, Anthony       10 Queensbury               1.61m     472
  5   475 Smith, Patrick      10 Bethlehem Ce             1.61m     472
  5   477 Igweike, Bradley     8 Guilderland              1.61m     472
  8   493 Mclaughlin, Matthe  11 Shenendehowa             1.60m     464
  9   488 Starnes, Ian        12 Saratoga Spr             1.56m     434
 10   484 Crawford, Drew       9 Queensbury               1.55m     426
 10   467 Criscione, Greg     12 Albany High              1.55m     426
 12   481 Tan, Paul           10 Niskayuna                1.46m     360
 12   492 Fribourg, Tyler     10 Shenendehowa             1.46m     360
 14   471 Gentile, Adam       11 Ballston Spa             1.41m     324
 15   476 Davis, Matt         11 Colonie                  1.31m     257
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Boys Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   475 Smith, Patrick      10 Bethlehem Ce             5.98m     582
  2   488 Starnes, Ian        12 Saratoga Spr             5.63m     508
  3   478 Valensi, Jacob      11 Guilderland              5.46m     473
  4   485 Dean, Anthony       10 Queensbury               5.32m     445
  5   468 Criscione, Steven   12 Albany High              5.28m     437
  6   467 Criscione, Greg     12 Albany High              5.27m     435
  7   492 Fribourg, Tyler     10 Shenendehowa             5.21m     423
  7   477 Igweike, Bradley     8 Guilderland              5.21m     423
  9   149 Ramsey, Dominic     11 Schenectady              5.20m     421
 10   493 Mclaughlin, Matthe  11 Shenendehowa             5.15m     411
 11   481 Tan, Paul           10 Niskayuna                5.06m     394
 12   471 Gentile, Adam       11 Ballston Spa             4.99m     380
 13   484 Crawford, Drew       9 Queensbury               4.81m     346
 14   476 Davis, Matt         11 Colonie                  3.97m     201
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Boys Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   488 Starnes, Ian        12 Saratoga Spr            10.48m     515
  2   493 Mclaughlin, Matthe  11 Shenendehowa            10.33m     505
  3   478 Valensi, Jacob      11 Guilderland             10.15m     495
  4   468 Criscione, Steven   12 Albany High              9.99m     485
  5   477 Igweike, Bradley     8 Guilderland              9.26m     441
  6   492 Fribourg, Tyler     10 Shenendehowa             8.73m     410
  7   475 Smith, Patrick      10 Bethlehem Ce             8.62m     403
  8   485 Dean, Anthony       10 Queensbury               8.45m     393
  9   149 Ramsey, Dominic     11 Schenectady              8.33m     386
 10   471 Gentile, Adam       11 Ballston Spa             7.93m     362
 11   481 Tan, Paul           10 Niskayuna                7.89m     360
 12   467 Criscione, Greg     12 Albany High              7.63m     344
 13   484 Crawford, Drew       9 Queensbury               7.56m     340
 14   476 Davis, Matt         11 Colonie                  6.88m     300
 
Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   488 Starnes, Ian        12 Saratoga Spr              2850  
  2   475 Smith, Patrick      10 Bethlehem Ce              2534  
  3   468 Criscione, Steven   12 Albany High               2526  
  4   493 Mclaughlin, Matthe  11 Shenendehowa              2477  
  5   478 Valensi, Jacob      11 Guilderland               2357  
  6   481 Tan, Paul           10 Niskayuna                 2301  
  7   149 Ramsey, Dominic     11 Schenectady               2218  
  8   485 Dean, Anthony       10 Queensbury                2185  
  8   477 Igweike, Bradley     8 Guilderland               2185  
 10   484 Crawford, Drew       9 Queensbury                2065  
 11   467 Criscione, Greg     12 Albany High               1944  
 12   492 Fribourg, Tyler     10 Shenendehowa              1912  
 13   471 Gentile, Adam       11 Ballston Spa              1840  
 14   476 Davis, Matt         11 Colonie                   1607  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Shenendehowa               190.50     2) Saratoga Springs          171   
    3) Bethlehem Central           54.33     4) Guilderland                37.33
    5) Albany High School          35        6) Queensbury                 22   
    7) Shaker                      21        8) Colonie                    15   
    9) Niskayuna                   13.50    10) Columbia  (Sec 2)          12   
   11) Schenectady                  9       12) Ballston Spa                8.33
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Saratoga Springs           124        2) Guilderland               112   
    3) Bethlehem Central           86        4) Shenendehowa               69.50
    5) Schenectady                 53.50     6) Ballston Spa               28   
    6) Shaker                      28        8) Albany High School         24   
    9) Troy                        15       10) Colonie                    13.50
   11) Christian Brothers Academy  10       12) Niskayuna                   9.50
   13) LaSalle Institute (Troy)     8       14) Queensbury                  6   
   15) Columbia  (Sec 2)            2