Licensed to Sky's The Limit Track and Field
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/6/2017 03:26 PM
         NJCAA Region III Track and Field Meet - 5/5/2017 to 5/6/2017          
                    Timing by FIRST ACROSS TIMING SERVICES                     
                           Little Falls High School                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Gray, Shenieka            SO Mohawk Valle           13.09      13.03   NWI  10   
  2 Harper, Tymaiah           FR Onondaga CC            12.99      13.05   NWI   8   
  3 Blumenstock, Mikayla      FR Herkimer County        14.18      14.22   NWI   6   
  4 Bridgewater, Gabrielle    SO Herkimer County        14.54      14.70   NWI   4   
  5 LaPlante, Elysia          FR Herkimer County        15.94      15.28   NWI   2   
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Jones, Marissa            SO Mohawk Valle           26.27      27.00   NWI  10   
  2 Gray, Shenieka            SO Mohawk Valle           27.71      27.62   NWI   8   
  3 Harper, Tymaiah           FR Onondaga CC            27.54      28.32   NWI   6   
  4 Blumenstock, Mikayla      FR Herkimer County        30.91      31.66   NWI   4   
  5 Bridgewater, Gabrielle    SO Herkimer County        30.64      31.88   NWI   2   
  6 Ahrens, Emily             FR Onondaga CC            32.33      32.71   NWI   1   
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jones, Marissa            SO Mohawk Valle           57.74    1:05.12   10   
  2 Peck, Carolyn             FR Mohawk Valle         1:07.36    1:06.19    8   
  3 Slate, Kristen            FR Mohawk Valle         1:05.62    1:06.26    6   
  4 Harper, Tymaiah           FR Onondaga CC          1:05.46    1:10.06    4   
  5 Bernier, Chyanna          FR Herkimer County      1:11.58    1:12.55    2   
  6 Bridgewater, Gabrielle    SO Herkimer County      1:11.97    1:14.10    1   
  7 Helzer, Stephanie         SO Finger Lakes CC      1:22.24    1:23.86  
  8 LaPlante, Elysia          FR Herkimer County      1:24.42    1:28.39  
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jones, Marissa            SO Mohawk Valle         2:22.01    2:29.35   10   
  2 Peck, Carolyn             FR Mohawk Valle         2:38.62    2:33.20    8   
  3 Bernier, Chyanna          FR Herkimer County      2:41.98    2:34.06    6   
  4 Slate, Kristen            FR Mohawk Valle         2:39.91    2:41.08    4   
  5 Helzer, Stephanie         SO Finger Lakes CC      3:17.55    3:16.68    2   
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bernier, Chyanna          FR Herkimer County      5:21.06    5:51.59   10   
  2 Scalzo, Taylor            SO Mohawk Valle                    6:34.61    8   
  3 Torres, Brandy            SO Mohawk Valle                    7:10.82    6   
  4 LaPlante, Elysia          FR Herkimer County                 7:56.70    4   
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bernier, Chyanna          FR Herkimer County     18:52.03   21:26.35   10   
  2 Scalzo, Taylor            SO Mohawk Valle                   25:06.10    8   
  3 Blumenstock, Mikayla      FR Herkimer County                25:19.07    6   
  4 Bridgewater, Gabrielle    SO Herkimer County                26:20.82    4   
  5 Torres, Brandy            SO Mohawk Valle                   28:57.82    2   
 
Women 10000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bernier, Chyanna          FR Herkimer County                40:01.75   10   
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Michelle       SO Mohawk Valle           17.62      17.36   NWI  10   
  2 Blumenstock, Mikayla      FR Herkimer County        19.27      19.56   NWI   8   
  3 Ahrens, Emily             FR Onondaga CC                       19.80   NWI   6   
  4 Bridgewater, Gabrielle    SO Herkimer County        18.80      20.11   NWI   4   
  5 Sherry, Courtney          FR Mohawk Valle           20.18      21.31   NWI   2   
  6 LaPlante, Elysia          FR Herkimer County        21.12      21.82   NWI   1   
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Michelle       SO Mohawk Valle         1:15.48    1:19.22   10   
  2 Bridgewater, Gabrielle    SO Herkimer County      1:21.34    1:24.17    8   
  3 Blumenstock, Mikayla      FR Herkimer County      1:29.82    1:28.93    6   
  4 LaPlante, Elysia          FR Herkimer County                 1:31.52    4   
  5 Ahrens, Emily             FR Onondaga CC          1:29.83    1:33.79    2   
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bernier, Chyanna          FR Herkimer County     12:05.37   12:29.9h   10   
  2 Bridgewater, Gabrielle    SO Herkimer County                15:01.9h    8   
  3 Scalzo, Taylor            SO Mohawk Valle        15:14.91   15:24.3h    6   
  4 Torres, Brandy            SO Mohawk Valle        17:16.86   16:32.6h    4   
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mohawk Valley CC  'A'                               53.46      54.70   10   
     1) Gray, Shenieka SO               2) Peck, Carolyn FR               
     3) Jones, Marissa SO               4) Slate, Kristen FR              
  2 Herkimer County CC  'A'                           1:02.71    1:05.30    8   
     1) Bridgewater, Gabrielle SO       2) Blumenstock, Mikayla FR        
     3) LaPlante, Elysia FR             4) Bernier, Chyanna FR            
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mohawk Valley CC  'A'                             4:18.28    4:36.01   10   
     1) Peck, Carolyn FR                2) Slate, Kristen FR              
     3) Gray, Shenieka SO               4) Jones, Marissa SO              
  2 Herkimer County CC  'A'                                      6:24.51    8   
     1) Bernier, Chyanna FR             2) Blumenstock, Mikayla FR        
     3) Bridgewater, Gabrielle SO       4) LaPlante, Elysia FR            
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mohawk Valley CC  'A'                                       11:46.8h   10   
     1) Peck, Carolyn FR                2) Slate, Kristen FR              
     3) Gray, Shenieka SO               4) Rodriguez, Michelle SO         
  2 Herkimer County CC  'A'                                     13:32.9h    8   
     1) Blumenstock, Mikayla FR         2) Bridgewater, Gabrielle SO      
     3) LaPlante, Elysia FR             4) Bernier, Chyanna FR            
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Sherry, Courtney          FR Mohawk Valle           1.55m      1.44m    4-08.75  10   
  2 Blumenstock, Mikayla      FR Herkimer County        1.40m      1.39m    4-06.75   8   
  3 Bridgewater, Gabrielle    SO Herkimer County        1.31m      1.29m    4-02.75   6   
  4 Bernier, Chyanna          FR Herkimer County                   1.24m    4-00.75   3   
  4 Rodriguez, Michelle       SO Mohawk Valle           1.21m      1.24m    4-00.75   3   
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 LaPlante, Elysia          FR Herkimer County                   1.65m    5-05.00   9   
  1 Blumenstock, Mikayla      FR Herkimer County                   1.65m    5-05.00   9   
 
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Gray, Shenieka            SO Mohawk Valle           4.82m      4.71m   NWI  15-05.50  10   
  2 Blumenstock, Mikayla      FR Herkimer County        4.67m      4.26m   NWI  13-11.75   8   
  3 Bridgewater, Gabrielle    SO Herkimer County        4.50m      4.19m   NWI  13-09.00   6   
  4 Rodriguez, Michelle       SO Mohawk Valle           4.02m      3.49m   NWI  11-05.50   4   
 -- LaPlante, Elysia          FR Herkimer County        3.51m       FOUL                 
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Blumenstock, Mikayla      FR Herkimer County                   8.39m   NWI  27-06.50  10   
  2 Bernier, Chyanna          FR Herkimer County                   7.17m   NWI  23-06.25   8   
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Hankins, Zaria            SO Mohawk Valle           9.98m      9.96m   32-08.25  10   
  2 Bridgewater, Gabrielle    SO Herkimer County        9.05m      9.06m   29-08.75   8   
  3 Butler, Kayla             FR Mohawk Valle           8.06m      8.24m   27-00.50   6   
  4 Lawrence, Marissa         SO Mohawk Valle           7.71m      7.79m   25-06.75   4   
  5 Wiegand, Jessica          FR Herkimer County        6.28m      6.35m   20-10.00   2   
  6 LaPlante, Elysia          FR Herkimer County        6.42m      6.26m   20-06.50   1   
 
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Lawrence, Marissa         SO Mohawk Valle          25.01m     21.86m      71-09  10   
  2 Hankins, Zaria            SO Mohawk Valle          17.35m     19.37m      63-06   8   
  3 Wiegand, Jessica          FR Herkimer County       21.39m     18.68m      61-03   6   
  4 Butler, Kayla             FR Mohawk Valle          17.94m     18.49m      60-08   4   
  5 LaPlante, Elysia          FR Herkimer County       13.10m     15.81m      51-10   2   
  6 Fitzpatrick, Tarynna      SO Herkimer County       14.77m     13.67m      44-10   1   
 
Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Butler, Kayla             FR Mohawk Valle          30.45m     30.63m     100-06  10   
  2 Hankins, Zaria            SO Mohawk Valle          26.10m     24.53m      80-06   8   
  3 Lawrence, Marissa         SO Mohawk Valle          16.59m     17.48m      57-04   6   
  4 Wiegand, Jessica          FR Herkimer County       16.43m     17.21m      56-05   4   
  5 Fitzpatrick, Tarynna      SO Herkimer County       16.78m     17.12m      56-02   2   
  6 LaPlante, Elysia          FR Herkimer County       16.70m     11.60m      38-01   1   
 
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Blumenstock, Mikayla      FR Herkimer County       28.38m     25.01m      82-01  10   
  2 Rodriguez, Michelle       SO Mohawk Valle          20.66m     20.68m      67-10   8   
  3 Bridgewater, Gabrielle    SO Herkimer County       24.31m     18.98m      62-03   6   
  4 Sherry, Courtney          FR Mohawk Valle          24.44m     18.78m      61-07   4   
  5 LaPlante, Elysia          FR Herkimer County       17.48m     17.93m      58-10   2   
  6 Hankins, Zaria            SO Mohawk Valle          24.00m     17.64m      57-10   1   
 
Heptathlon: #4 Women 200 Meter Dash Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Michelle       SO Mohawk Valle             29.63  +0.0  2    508
  2 Blumenstock, Mikayla      FR Herkimer County          30.91  -0.6  1    420
  3 Bridgewater, Gabrielle    SO Herkimer County          31.08  -0.6  1    409
  4 Sherry, Courtney          FR Mohawk Valle             32.19  -0.6  1    340
  5 LaPlante, Elysia          FR Herkimer County          33.21  -0.6  1    282
 
Heptathlon: #7 Women 800 Meter Run Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Michelle       SO Mohawk Valle           2:49.03     474
  2 Bridgewater, Gabrielle    SO Herkimer County        2:49.96     464
  3 Sherry, Courtney          FR Mohawk Valle           2:50.20     462
  4 Blumenstock, Mikayla      FR Herkimer County        3:16.03     231
  5 LaPlante, Elysia          FR Herkimer County        3:27.87     150
 
Heptathlon: #1 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Michelle       SO Mohawk Valle             17.62   1.6  1    528
  2 Bridgewater, Gabrielle    SO Herkimer County          18.93   1.6  1    397
  3 Blumenstock, Mikayla      FR Herkimer County          19.27   0.8  2    366
  4 Sherry, Courtney          FR Mohawk Valle             20.18   0.8  2    287
  5 LaPlante, Elysia          FR Herkimer County          21.12   0.8  2    216
 
Heptathlon: #2 Women High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Sherry, Courtney          FR Mohawk Valle             1.55m    5-01.00    678
  2 Blumenstock, Mikayla      FR Herkimer County          1.40m    4-07.00    512
  3 Bridgewater, Gabrielle    SO Herkimer County          1.31m    4-03.50    419
  4 Rodriguez, Michelle       SO Mohawk Valle             1.19m    3-10.75    302
  5 LaPlante, Elysia          FR Herkimer County          0.92m    3-00.25     84
 
Heptathlon: #5 Women Long Jump Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Blumenstock, Mikayla      FR Herkimer County          4.39m  -1.1  14-05.00    401
  2 Bridgewater, Gabrielle    SO Herkimer County          4.30m  +0.0  14-01.25    379
  3 Sherry, Courtney          FR Mohawk Valle             4.10m  -1.3  13-05.50    331
  4 Rodriguez, Michelle       SO Mohawk Valle             4.02m  +0.0  13-02.25    312
  5 LaPlante, Elysia          FR Herkimer County          3.51m  -0.2  11-06.25    202
 
Heptathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bridgewater, Gabrielle    SO Herkimer County          8.90m   29-02.50    458
  2 Rodriguez, Michelle       SO Mohawk Valle             7.99m   26-02.75    399
  3 Sherry, Courtney          FR Mohawk Valle             6.56m   21-06.25    307
  4 LaPlante, Elysia          FR Herkimer County          6.42m   21-00.75    298
  5 Blumenstock, Mikayla      FR Herkimer County          6.17m   20-03.00    282
 
Heptathlon: #6 Women Javelin Throw Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Sherry, Courtney          FR Mohawk Valle            22.68m      74-05    339
  2 Bridgewater, Gabrielle    SO Herkimer County         21.00m      68-11    307
  3 Blumenstock, Mikayla      FR Herkimer County         18.44m      60-06    260
  4 LaPlante, Elysia          FR Herkimer County         17.28m      56-08    239
  5 Rodriguez, Michelle       SO Mohawk Valle            17.12m      56-02    236
 
Women Heptathlon
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bridgewater, Gabrielle    SO Herkimer County                    2833   10   
  2 Rodriguez, Michelle       SO Mohawk Valle                       2759    8   
  3 Sherry, Courtney          FR Mohawk Valle                       2744    6   
  4 Blumenstock, Mikayla      FR Herkimer County                    2472    4   
  5 LaPlante, Elysia          FR Herkimer County                    1471    2   
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hines, Andrew             FR Onondaga CC                       11.19Q  NWI  2 
  2 Menyah, Jeffrey           FR Onondaga CC            11.32      11.43Q  NWI  1 
  3 Marcucci, Michael         FR Herkimer County        11.47      11.41q  NWI  2 
  4 Lane, Jayson              FR Finger Lakes CC        11.87      11.75q  NWI  1 
  5 Hickling, Najee           FR Mohawk Valle           11.69      11.79q  NWI  2 
  6 Briggs, Malik             FR Herkimer County        12.18      11.85q  NWI  1 
  7 Diallo, Mamadou           FR Herkimer County        12.23      11.99q  NWI  2 
  8 Cyrus, Kashaun            FR Onondaga CC            12.19      12.27q  NWI  2 
  9 Takeda, Takahiro          SO Mohawk Valle           12.40      12.45   NWI  1 
 10 Bass, Joseph              SO Mohawk Valle           12.67      12.65   NWI  1 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Menyah, Jeffrey           FR Onondaga CC            11.43      11.18   NWI  10   
  2 Hines, Andrew             FR Onondaga CC            11.19      11.28   NWI   8   
  3 Marcucci, Michael         FR Herkimer County        11.41      11.70   NWI   6   
  4 Hickling, Najee           FR Mohawk Valle           11.79      11.78   NWI   4   
  5 Lane, Jayson              FR Finger Lakes CC        11.75      11.90   NWI   2   
  6 Briggs, Malik             FR Herkimer County        11.85      12.19   NWI   1   
  7 Diallo, Mamadou           FR Herkimer County        11.99      12.22   NWI 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hines, Andrew             FR Onondaga CC            24.22      23.7hQ  NWI  1 
  2 Marcucci, Michael         FR Herkimer County        23.38      23.9hQ  NWI  2 
  3 Thompson, Joshua          SO Onondaga CC            22.89      23.8hQ  NWI  1 
  4 James, Miles              FR Finger Lakes CC        23.75      24.6hQ  NWI  2 
  5 Lane, Jayson              FR Finger Lakes CC        24.25      24.2hQ  NWI  1 
  6 Hickling, Najee           FR Mohawk Valle           24.59      25.1hQ  NWI  2 
  7 Parker, Taj               SO Herkimer County        24.99      25.1hq  NWI  1 
  8 Roberts, Daniel           FR Herkimer County        24.79      25.5hq  NWI  2 
  9 Takeda, Takahiro          SO Mohawk Valle           26.08      25.9h   NWI  2 
 10 McCarroll, Tyson          FR Onondaga CC            24.96      26.3h   NWI  1 
 11 Bass, Joseph              SO Mohawk Valle           26.12      26.4h   NWI  2 
 12 Smith, Jesse              FR Finger Lakes CC        27.98      28.2h   NWI  1 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Thompson, Joshua          SO Onondaga CC            23.8h      23.23   NWI  10   
  2 James, Miles              FR Finger Lakes CC        24.6h      23.45   NWI   8   
  3 Marcucci, Michael         FR Herkimer County        23.9h      23.72   NWI   6   
  4 Hines, Andrew             FR Onondaga CC            23.7h      23.78   NWI   4   
  5 Lane, Jayson              FR Finger Lakes CC        24.2h      24.27   NWI   2   
  6 Parker, Taj               SO Herkimer County        25.1h      24.81   NWI   1   
  7 Roberts, Daniel           FR Herkimer County        25.5h      25.06   NWI 
  8 Hickling, Najee           FR Mohawk Valle           25.1h      27.62   NWI 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 James, Miles              FR Finger Lakes CC        52.10      51.54   2  10   
  2 Thompson, Joshua          SO Onondaga CC            52.08      53.06   2   8   
  3 McAnulty, Logan           FR Onondaga CC            54.07      53.72   2   6   
  4 Diallo, Mamadou           FR Herkimer County        56.68      55.88   2   4   
  5 Burdick, Kenneth          SO Mohawk Valle           55.32      56.80   2   2   
  6 Handford, Malik           FR Herkimer County                   57.56   1   1   
  7 Bass, Joseph              SO Mohawk Valle                    1:01.08   1 
  8 Lewis, Jason              FR Herkimer County      1:04.56    1:01.76   2 
  9 Smith, Jesse              FR Finger Lakes CC      1:01.24    1:03.95   2 
 10 Buck, Alex                FR Mohawk Valle                    1:09.80   1 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Warchol, Michael          FR Mohawk Valle         2:00.23    2:03.04   10   
  2 McAnulty, Logan           FR Onondaga CC          2:04.80    2:04.85    8   
  3 Burdick, Kenneth          SO Mohawk Valle         2:03.05    2:07.44    6   
  4 Griffith, Ryan            FR Mohawk Valle         2:08.57    2:08.51    4   
  5 Grihin, Logan             FR Onondaga CC          2:09.54    2:11.98    2   
  6 Parker, Taj               SO Herkimer County                 2:16.03    1   
  7 Voak, Sam                 FR Finger Lakes CC      2:08.57    2:18.01  
  8 Handford, Malik           FR Herkimer County      2:22.09    2:22.49  
  9 Smith, Jesse              FR Finger Lakes CC      2:30.00    2:36.54  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Warchol, Michael          FR Mohawk Valle         4:14.18    4:27.51   10   
  2 Yerow, Abshir             FR Onondaga CC          4:22.98    4:30.76    8   
  3 Cady, Austin              SO Mohawk Valle         4:33.14    4:32.51    6   
  4 San Filippo, Brady        SO Mohawk Valle         4:32.45    4:34.11    4   
  5 Ambruso, Alec             FR Mohawk Valle         4:28.46    4:35.90    2   
  6 Corney, Dakota            SO Mohawk Valle         4:32.08    4:36.00    1   
  7 Mohamed, Mohamed          FR Onondaga CC          4:28.39    4:40.71  
  8 Holmes, Kyle              FR Herkimer County      4:37.23    4:40.72  
  9 Rawson, Brandon           FR Herkimer County      4:45.41    4:53.87  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Yerow, Abshir             FR Onondaga CC         16:59.05   16:51.58   10   
  2 Ambruso, Alec             FR Mohawk Valle        16:25.99   17:00.38    8   
  3 San Filippo, Brady        SO Mohawk Valle        17:31.00   17:39.80    6   
  4 Corney, Dakota            SO Mohawk Valle        17:53.48   17:47.29    4   
  5 Cady, Austin              SO Mohawk Valle        17:12.17   17:56.95    2   
  6 Rawson, Brandon           FR Herkimer County     17:54.02   18:03.90    1   
  7 Blanchard, Jacob          FR Finger Lakes CC     18:15.47   18:11.99  
  8 Holmes, Kyle              FR Herkimer County     17:33.33   18:13.53  
  9 Sirat, Yussuf             FR Onondaga CC         19:52.53   18:16.92  
 10 Ptasznik, Mark            FR Herkimer County     20:52.91   21:10.42  
 -- Mohamed, Mohamed          FR Onondaga CC         17:16.62        DNF  
 
Men 10000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Yerow, Abshir             FR Onondaga CC                    34:36.93   10   
  2 Ambruso, Alec             FR Mohawk Valle                   34:53.31    8   
  3 Mohamed, Mohamed          FR Onondaga CC                    36:13.60    6   
  4 Cady, Austin              SO Mohawk Valle                   36:18.30    4   
  5 San Filippo, Brady        SO Mohawk Valle                   36:23.03    2   
  6 Holmes, Kyle              FR Herkimer County                36:26.28    1   
  7 Corney, Dakota            SO Mohawk Valle                   36:35.62  
  8 Blanchard, Jacob          FR Finger Lakes CC                39:56.06  
  9 Sirat, Yussuf             FR Onondaga CC                    39:59.25  
 10 Ptasznik, Mark            FR Herkimer County                42:04.70  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Menyah, Jeffrey           FR Onondaga CC            15.16      15.16   NWI  10   
  2 McCarroll, Tyson          FR Onondaga CC            18.55      17.50   NWI   8   
  3 Townsend, Noah            SO Onondaga CC            17.29      18.20   NWI   6   
  4 Cook, Tyler               FR Columbia-Gre           19.52      18.54   NWI   4   
  5 Battin, Michael           SO Mohawk Valle           23.84      19.89   NWI   2   
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Grihin, Logan             FR Onondaga CC          1:04.03    1:04.39   10   
  2 Menyah, Jeffrey           FR Onondaga CC            56.99    1:04.91    8   
  3 Robbins, Jacob            FR Onondaga CC          1:04.15    1:06.81    6   
  4 Clouthier, Robert         SO Herkimer County      1:08.87    1:11.32    4   
  5 Parker, Taj               SO Herkimer County      1:10.40    1:13.64    2   
  6 Rios-Matos, Edgard        FR Herkimer County      1:16.63    1:17.93    1   
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Yerow, Abshir             FR Onondaga CC         10:45.83   10:47.8h   10   
  2 Bailey, Jake              FR Finger Lakes CC     10:23.74   10:50.7h    8   
  3 Corney, Dakota            SO Mohawk Valle        10:54.35   11:01.3h    6   
  4 Holmes, Kyle              FR Herkimer County     11:15.01   11:21.2h    4   
  5 Rawson, Brandon           FR Herkimer County     10:54.80   11:31.1h    2   
  6 Ptasznik, Mark            FR Herkimer County     11:59.81   13:10.0h    1   
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Onondaga CC  'A'                                    46.01      45.09   10   
     1) Menyah, Jeffrey FR              2) Thompson, Joshua SO            
     3) Cromartie, Billy SO             4) Hines, Andrew FR               
  2 Herkimer County CC  'A'                             46.80      46.62    8   
     1) Clouthier, Robert SO            2) Briggs, Malik FR               
     3) Roberts, Daniel FR              4) Marcucci, Michael FR           
  3 Finger Lakes CC  'A'                                46.81      47.35    6   
     1) Lane, Jayson FR                 2) Voak, Sam FR                   
     3) Smith, Jesse FR                 4) James, Miles FR                
  4 Mohawk Valley CC  'A'                                          48.06    4   
     1) Bass, Joseph SO                 2) Hickling, Najee FR             
     3) Griffith, Ryan FR               4) Corney, Dakota SO              
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Onondaga CC  'A'                                  3:33.49    3:34.28   10   
     1) McAnulty, Logan FR              2) Grihin, Logan FR               
     3) Robbins, Jacob FR               4) Thompson, Joshua SO            
  2 Mohawk Valley CC  'A'                             3:39.01    3:37.90    8   
     1) Burdick, Kenneth SO             2) Corney, Dakota SO              
     3) Griffith, Ryan FR               4) Warchol, Michael FR            
  3 Finger Lakes CC  'A'                              3:49.00    3:44.17    6   
     1) Bailey, Jake FR                 2) Voak, Sam FR                   
     3) Vaughn, Zach FR                 4) James, Miles FR                
  4 Herkimer County CC  'A'                           3:48.56    4:14.06    4   
     1) Marcucci, Michael FR            2) Holmes, Kyle FR                
     3) Rawson, Brandon FR              4) Roberts, Daniel FR             
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mohawk Valley CC  'A'                                        8:35.7h   10   
     1) Burdick, Kenneth SO             2) Griffith, Ryan FR              
     3) San Filippo, Brady SO           4) Warchol, Michael FR            
  2 Onondaga CC  'A'                                             8:44.0h    8   
     1) Mohamed, Mohamed FR             2) Grihin, Logan FR               
     3) McAnulty, Logan FR              4) Yerow, Abshir FR               
  3 Finger Lakes CC  'A'                              9:37.93    9:15.5h    6   
     1) Bailey, Jake FR                 2) Voak, Sam FR                   
     3) Blanchard, Jacob FR             4) James, Miles FR                
  4 Herkimer County CC  'A'                                      9:29.7h    4   
     1) Handford, Malik FR              2) Ptasznik, Mark FR              
     3) Holmes, Kyle FR                 4) Rawson, Brandon FR             
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Briggs, Malik             FR Herkimer County        2.00m      1.88m    6-02.00  10   
  2 Townsend, Noah            SO Onondaga CC            1.89m      1.83m    6-00.00   8   
  3 Menyah, Jeffrey           FR Onondaga CC            1.79m      1.78m    5-10.00   6   
  4 Hines, Andrew             FR Onondaga CC            1.93m     J1.78m    5-10.00   4   
  5 McCarroll, Tyson          FR Onondaga CC            1.75m      1.73m    5-08.00   2   
  6 Battin, Michael           SO Mohawk Valle           1.73m      1.68m    5-06.00   1   
  7 Burkle, Marcus            FR Herkimer County        1.70m      1.63m    5-04.25 
  8 Green, Austin             FR Herkimer County        1.65m      1.58m    5-02.25 
 -- Shively, Luke             SO Finger Lakes CC        1.82m         NH            
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Shively, Luke             SO Finger Lakes CC        3.90m      4.35m   14-03.25  10   
  2 Green, Austin             FR Herkimer County                   3.30m   10-10.00   8   
  3 Battin, Michael           SO Mohawk Valle           2.85m      2.85m    9-04.25   6   
  4 Townsend, Noah            SO Onondaga CC            2.70m      2.70m    8-10.25   4   
  5 Amatuzzo, Andrew          FR Herkimer County                   2.40m    7-10.50   2   
 
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Hines, Andrew             FR Onondaga CC            7.17m      6.86m   NWI  22-06.25  10   
  2 Menyah, Jeffrey           FR Onondaga CC            6.77m      6.75m   NWI  22-01.75   8   
  3 Briggs, Malik             FR Herkimer County        6.55m      6.28m   NWI  20-07.25   6   
  4 Townsend, Noah            SO Onondaga CC            6.12m      5.98m   NWI  19-07.50   4   
  5 Burkle, Marcus            FR Herkimer County        5.96m      5.78m   NWI  18-11.75   2   
  6 Marcucci, Michael         FR Herkimer County        6.06m      5.49m   NWI  18-00.25   1   
  7 Battin, Michael           SO Mohawk Valle           4.65m      4.88m   NWI  16-00.25 
 
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 McCarroll, Tyson          FR Onondaga CC           12.64m     12.95m   NWI  42-06.00  10   
  2 Hines, Andrew             FR Onondaga CC           13.34m     12.87m   NWI  42-02.75   8   
  3 Green, Austin             FR Herkimer County       10.58m     11.32m   NWI  37-01.75   6   
  4 Holmes, Kyle              FR Herkimer County                  11.02m   NWI  36-02.00   4   
  5 Amatuzzo, Andrew          FR Herkimer County       10.94m     10.77m   NWI  35-04.00   2   
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Randall, Thomas           SO Mohawk Valle          11.39m     11.34m   37-02.50  10   
  2 Mortas, Ben               FR Onondaga CC           11.67m     11.00m   36-01.25   8   
  3 Tyson, Brandon            FR Herkimer County        9.42m      9.79m   32-01.50   6   
  4 Mateo, Enmanuel           FR Onondaga CC            9.68m      9.73m   31-11.25   4   
  5 Townsend, Noah            SO Onondaga CC            9.54m      9.34m   30-07.75   2   
  6 Briggs, Malik             FR Herkimer County                   8.76m   28-09.00   1   
  7 Lamont, Willard           FR Herkimer County        7.70m      7.99m   26-02.75 
 
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Randall, Thomas           SO Mohawk Valle          38.80m     34.22m     112-03  10   
  2 Mortas, Ben               FR Onondaga CC           30.95m     32.89m     107-11   8   
  3 Lewis, Jason              FR Herkimer County                  25.68m      84-03   6   
  4 Mateo, Enmanuel           FR Onondaga CC           26.52m     25.30m      83-00   4   
  5 Townsend, Noah            SO Onondaga CC           29.11m     24.04m      78-10   2   
  6 Lamont, Willard           FR Herkimer County       22.22m     23.64m      77-07   1   
  7 Tyson, Brandon            FR Herkimer County       17.17m     23.31m      76-06 
  8 Battin, Michael           SO Mohawk Valle          19.93m     21.01m      68-11 
 
Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Randall, Thomas           SO Mohawk Valle          31.79m     34.87m     114-05  10   
  2 Mateo, Enmanuel           FR Onondaga CC           27.21m     30.11m      98-09   8   
  3 Tyson, Brandon            FR Herkimer County       27.23m     27.64m      90-08   6   
  4 Mortas, Ben               FR Onondaga CC           26.51m     26.05m      85-05   4   
  5 Lamont, Willard           FR Herkimer County       17.30m     19.72m      64-08   2   
  6 Clouthier, Robert         SO Herkimer County                  17.51m      57-05   1   
 
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Townsend, Noah            SO Onondaga CC           42.22m     41.39m     135-09  10   
  2 Shively, Luke             SO Finger Lakes CC       41.64m     38.52m     126-04   8   
  3 Mortas, Ben               FR Onondaga CC           36.92m     37.85m     124-02   6   
  4 Cromartie, Billy          SO Onondaga CC           38.47m     37.50m     123-00   4   
  5 Randall, Thomas           SO Mohawk Valle          34.90m     37.08m     121-08   2   
  6 Smith-LaBombard, Patrick  SO Finger Lakes CC       42.08m     35.39m     116-01   1   
  7 Harrigan, Conor           FR Finger Lakes CC       38.99m     35.21m     115-06 
  8 Clouthier, Robert         SO Herkimer County       30.99m     33.37m     109-06 
  9 Tyson, Brandon            FR Herkimer County       31.16m     28.05m      92-00 
 10 Battin, Michael           SO Mohawk Valle          27.65m     26.71m      87-07 
 11 Roberts, Daniel           FR Herkimer County       32.55m     23.22m      76-02 
 
Decathlon: #1 Men 100 Meter Dash Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Menyah, Jeffrey           FR Onondaga CC              11.32   1.2    791
  2 Townsend, Noah            SO Onondaga CC              12.21   1.2    610
  3 Shively, Luke             SO Finger Lakes CC          12.32   1.2    589
  4 Battin, Michael           SO Mohawk Valle             13.35   1.2    410
 
Decathlon: #5 Men 400 Meter Dash Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Menyah, Jeffrey           FR Onondaga CC              53.19     673
  2 Shively, Luke             SO Finger Lakes CC          56.08     556
  3 Townsend, Noah            SO Onondaga CC              57.94     486
  4 Battin, Michael           SO Mohawk Valle             59.19     441
 
Decathlon: #10 Men 1500 Meter Run Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Shively, Luke             SO Finger Lakes CC        4:45.36     647
  2 Battin, Michael           SO Mohawk Valle           5:07.62     517
  3 Townsend, Noah            SO Onondaga CC            5:10.18     503
  4 Menyah, Jeffrey           FR Onondaga CC            5:16.96     466
 
Decathlon: #6 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Menyah, Jeffrey           FR Onondaga CC              15.20   0.3  1    825
  2 Townsend, Noah            SO Onondaga CC              17.29  -0.1  3    594
  3 Shively, Luke             SO Finger Lakes CC          18.64  +0.0  2    464
  4 Battin, Michael           SO Mohawk Valle             23.84  +0.0  2    110
 
Decathlon: #4 Men High Jump Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Townsend, Noah            SO Onondaga CC              1.88m    6-02.00    696
  2 Shively, Luke             SO Finger Lakes CC          1.82m    5-11.50    644
  3 Menyah, Jeffrey           FR Onondaga CC              1.79m    5-10.50    619
  4 Battin, Michael           SO Mohawk Valle             1.64m    5-04.50    496
 
Decathlon: #8 Men Pole Vault Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Shively, Luke             SO Finger Lakes CC          3.60m   11-09.75    509
  2 Townsend, Noah            SO Onondaga CC              2.70m    8-10.25    286
  3 Menyah, Jeffrey           FR Onondaga CC              2.60m    8-06.25    264
  4 Battin, Michael           SO Mohawk Valle             2.50m    8-02.50    242
 
Decathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Menyah, Jeffrey           FR Onondaga CC              6.70m   0.7  21-11.75    743
  2 Townsend, Noah            SO Onondaga CC              5.81m   0.9  19-00.75    546
  3 Shively, Luke             SO Finger Lakes CC          5.67m   0.6  18-07.25    516
  4 Battin, Michael           SO Mohawk Valle             4.65m   1.6  15-03.25    317
 
Decathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Townsend, Noah            SO Onondaga CC              9.54m   31-03.75    458
  2 Menyah, Jeffrey           FR Onondaga CC              9.41m   30-10.50    450
  3 Shively, Luke             SO Finger Lakes CC          8.08m   26-06.25    371
  4 Battin, Michael           SO Mohawk Valle             6.61m   21-08.25    284
 
Decathlon: #7 Men Discus Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Townsend, Noah            SO Onondaga CC             29.11m      95-06    447
  2 Menyah, Jeffrey           FR Onondaga CC             25.65m      84-02    380
  3 Shively, Luke             SO Finger Lakes CC         25.46m      83-06    376
  4 Battin, Michael           SO Mohawk Valle            19.93m      65-05    271
 
Decathlon: #9 Men Javelin Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Townsend, Noah            SO Onondaga CC             42.22m     138-06    474
  2 Shively, Luke             SO Finger Lakes CC         41.64m     136-07    466
  3 Menyah, Jeffrey           FR Onondaga CC             32.18m     105-07    330
  4 Battin, Michael           SO Mohawk Valle            27.04m      88-08    258
 
Men Decathlon
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Menyah, Jeffrey           FR Onondaga CC                        5541   10   
  2 Shively, Luke             SO Finger Lakes CC                    5138    8   
  3 Townsend, Noah            SO Onondaga CC                        5100    6   
  4 Battin, Michael           SO Mohawk Valle                       3346    4   
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 22 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Mohawk Valley CC           280        2) Herkimer County CC        272   
    3) Onondaga CC                 27        4) Finger Lakes CC             2   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 22 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Onondaga CC                316        2) Mohawk Valley CC          156   
    3) Herkimer County CC         116        4) Finger Lakes CC            75   
    5) Columbia-Greene CC           4